Title Director(s) Type Genre Year
#1 Noamir Castéra Shorts Animation 2008
(I am) Unhappy Marìa Castillejo Carmen Shorts Fiction 2011
10 min Jorge León Shorts Doc 2008
14-18 : A Belgian story Michel Mees Features Doc 2014
14-18 : la Belgique au tournant de son histoire Michel Mees Features Doc 2014
14-18, Le bruit et la fureur Jean-François Delassus Features Doc 2008
16/17 Julien Englebert Shorts Doc 2017
22nd of May Koen Mortier Features Fiction 2010
26.4 Nathalie André Shorts Fiction 2008
27 times time Annick Ghijzelings Features Doc 2016
3 vueltas Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Doc 2013
30 minutes by day Samuel Lampaert Shorts Fiction 2013
38 witnesses Lucas Belvaux Features Fiction 2012
500 grammes de hachés Valentina Maurel Shorts Fiction 2013
51, Rue du Commerce Caroline Hack TV Doc 2006
56 Fois et Encore Julie Sandor TV Doc 2007
69Sec Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2016
6danst Thierry Errembault Shorts Doc 2013
9 mm Taylan Barman Features 2008
A Alexandre Sergueievitch Marie André TV Doc 2007
A Bag of Knots Eve Duchemin Shorts Fiction 2012
A big pile of dough Laura Meyer Shorts Fiction 2013
A Cat in Paris Alain Gagnol et Jean-Loup Felicioli Features Animation 2011
A chacun sa place Victor-Emmanuel Boinem Shorts Fiction 2011
A day like any other Louise-Marie Colon et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2015
A fistul of girolles Julien Grande Shorts Animation 2016
À l'abri de la pluie Boris De Ruysscher Shorts Fiction 2013
À l'arraché Emmanuelle Nicot Shorts Fiction 2015
A l'Horizon des ruines Ewa Brykalska Shorts Doc 2011
A l'ombre du voile Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Fiction 2007
A leak in paradise. L'homme qui voulait détruire le secret bancaire David Leloup Features Doc 2015
A lemon perfume Sarah Carlot Jaber Shorts Fiction 2014
A letter to Mohamed Christine Moderbacher Shorts Doc 2013
A little corner to live Sophie Charlier Shorts Doc 2016
A lizard under the skin Maud Neve Shorts Doc 2015
A l’oeuvre Maxime Coton TV Doc 2012
A man without Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2015
A New Old Story Antoine Cuypers Shorts Fiction 2012
A panic Christmas Stéphane Aubier et Vincent Patar Shorts Animation 2014
A Pelada Damien Chemin Features Fiction 2013
A philosophy of closed eyes Sacha Kullberg Features Doc 2012
A place for everyone Angelos Rallis et Hans Ulrich Gössle Features Doc 2014
À quatre mains Raphaël Volon Shorts Fiction 2008
A Real Eye Opener Jérôme Cauwe et Pierre Mousquet Shorts Animation 2011
A Screaming Man Mahamat-Saleh Haroun Features Fiction 2010
A Sea change Nika De Vroome Features Doc 2016
A sign Don Duncan Shorts Fiction 2014
A slice of the contry Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2015
A spider web Gürsoy Hüseyin Shorts Fiction 2015
A Summer's Film Emmanuel Marre Shorts Fiction 2017
A tort ou à raison Alain Brunard TV Fiction 2011
A Town Called Panic Stéphane Aubier et Vincent Patar Features 2009
A Turtle's Tale: Sammy's Adventures Ben Stassen Features Animation 2010
A verdade do gato Jeremy Hamers TV Doc 2007
A Wedding Stephan Streker Features Fiction 2016
A Wesna & Prala Cédric Larcin TV Doc 2012
A woman's life Stéphane Brizé Features 2016
Abandon de poste Mohamed Bouhari Shorts Fiction 2010
Abandoned land Gilles Laurent Features Doc 2016
Abdel Rahman El Bacha-- A piano between East and West Gérard Corbiau TV Doc 2014
About a spoon Philippe Lamensch Shorts Fiction 2011
About absence André Goldberg Shorts Fiction 2007
About Elise Stefano Ridolfi Shorts Fiction 2016
Above the heart Gaëlle Komar Features Doc 2011
Above the law François Troukens et Jean-François Hensgens Features Fiction 2017
Abracadabra David Boriau et Benjamin Mutombo TV Animation 2013
Abracadafart Louise-Marie Colon et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2013
Abrazo Desire Maurice Amaraggi et Françoise Lerusse TV Doc 2013
ADA Pauline Marlière Shorts Animation 2014
Adieu à la ville Flore Bleiberg Shorts Doc 2016
Ado Naissance Trip Madeline Feuillat Shorts Animation 2011
Adulthood Eve Duchemin TV Doc 2011
Afghanistan, the choice of woman Hadja Lahbib TV Doc 2008
After 3 minutes Dimitri Linder Shorts Fiction 2013
After Dawn Nicolas Graux Shorts 2016
After death after life Olivier Deprez et Adolpho Avril Shorts Animation 2015
After Love Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2016
Against blood justice Turi Finocchiaro et Nathalie Rossetti TV Doc 2008
Against the stream Zlatina Rousseva Features Doc 2007
Against the tide Gaëtan d'Agostino Shorts Fiction 2015
Age (L') de raison, le cinéma des frères Dardenne Luc Jabon et Alain Marcoen TV Doc 2013
Aïcha Karima Saïdi Shorts Doc 2016
AIDependence Alice Smeets et Frederic Biegmann Features Doc 2014
Aimons les étoiles,... Pierre Rapsat, l'histoire d'une sincérité Serge Bergli TV Doc 2012
Ainsi soit-il Manu Bonmariage TV Doc 2007
Albertine Alexis van Stratum Shorts Fiction 2013
Alcubic Alexis Burlat Shorts Animation 2013
Algérie, image d'un combat Jérôme Laffont TV Doc 2009
Alizé Pauline Marlière et Florence Bolsée Shorts Animation 2015
All cats are grey Savina Dellicour Features Fiction 2015
All Good Children Alicia Duffy Features Fiction 2010
All night up through the crocodile swamp Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2015
All that remains Anne-Lise Morin Shorts Fiction 2017
All their shades Chloé Alliez Shorts Animation 2015
All yours David Lambert Features Fiction 2014
Alleluia Fabrice du Welz Features Fiction 2014
Aller simple Nathan Gerlache Shorts Fiction 2015
Allez hop! Juliette Baily Shorts Animation 2013
Allô Europe ? Sandrine Dryvers Features Doc 2017
Allons-y! Alonzo! Camille Moulin-Dupré Shorts Animation 2009
Almayer's Folly Chantal Akerman Features Fiction 2011
Almost Like in My Dreams Frédéric Guillaume TV Doc 2011
Aloïs et Coraline Quentin Speguel Shorts Animation 2008
Alone at my wedding Marta Bergman Features Fiction 2018
Alphabetical Disorder Claude François TV Doc 2012
Alphonsine Matthieu Raulic Shorts Doc 2015
Alter Sum Sébastien Schmit Shorts Fiction 2007
Altiplano Peter Brosens et Jessica Woodworth Features Fiction 2009
Altissimo, communication hardships... Peter Anger TV Doc 2012
AMAZING CAMBRE ADVENTURES PART II Thomas Leclercq Shorts Animation 2016
Amer Bruno Forzani et Hélène Cattet Features Fiction 2009
Amour et Insurrection Caroline Bonfond Shorts Doc 2012
Amsterdam Stories USA Rogier Van Eck et Rob Rombout Features Doc 2012
Amusement park Violette Mouillard Shorts Animation 2015
An African walk in the land of China Pierre Larauza et Emmanuelle Vincent Shorts Fiction 2015
An Estonian in Paris Ilmar Raag Features Fiction 2012
An uprooted childhood Idriss Gabel Features Doc 2017
And I’ll keep in my heart Sung-A Yoon Shorts Fiction 2007
And Romeo and Juliet Ma rried Ea ch Other Hinde Boujemaa Shorts Fiction 2014
André Dartevelle une vie contre l'oubli Kita Bauchet Features Doc 2015
André in Togo Catherine Lorsignol TV Doc 2016
André Renard : trois moments d’un parcours syndical Jérôme Laffont et Jérôme Laffont TV Doc 2011
Angel at Sea Frédéric Dumont Features 2009
Anima Simon Gillard Shorts Doc 2013
Animal, on est mal Sophie Bruneau Shorts Doc 2015
Anna and Vincent Françoise Levie Features Doc 2015
Anna ne sais pas Nicole Palo Shorts Fiction 2007
Annonces Nurith Aviv Features Doc 2013
Announcement Laure Hassel Shorts Fiction 2012
Añoranza Flo Flamme Features Doc 2015
Another way ( with vegetables) Anne Closset Features Doc 2015
Antoine's caravan Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Doc 2014
Antwerp Micha Wald Features Fiction 2012
Antwerp Central Peter Krüger Features Doc 2011
Apparition Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Doc 2012
Approved for adoption Laurent Boileau et Jung Hénin Features Animation 2012
Après la bataille Simon Leclère Features Fiction 2014
Après nous ne restera que la terre brûlée Delphine Fedoroff Features Doc 2014
Aqua Bike Jean-Baptiste Saurel Shorts Fiction 2014
Aquabike Jean-Baptiste Saurel Shorts Fiction 2016
Aquamazonida Joao Leite Shorts Doc 2015
Arakabus Delphine Hermans et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2015
Aral Delphine Renard et Delphine Cousin Shorts Animation 2009
Arche (L') Ekouma Ndong Killian et Basile Borsuc Shorts Animation 2015
Archibald Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2012
Archibelge : Bruxelles ou la quête d'identité Olivier Magis Features Doc 2014
Archibelge : Vue sur mer Sofie Benoot Features Doc 2014
Archipels nitrate Claudio Pazienza TV Doc 2009
Armenian papers Ornella Macchia Shorts Animation 2015
Armor Eve Duchemin Features Doc 2016
Around the lake Carl Roosens et Noémie Marsily Shorts Animation 2013
Artefacts Emmanuel Jespers et Giles Daoust Features Fiction 2008
Arthur et Vincent Manu Gomez Shorts Animation 2011
Artists' crimes Thomas van Zuylen et Nicolas Crousse TV Doc 2012
As i open my eyes Leyla Bouzid Features 2016
As she left Alexandra Longuet Shorts Doc 2012
Ashes Engagement Pierre Eden Simon Shorts Fiction 2007
Ateliers Urbains #2 - Le grand Nord Atelier Vidéo Nord Features Doc 2011
Ateliers urbains 65, rue Brunfaut ça ira mieux demain Collectif Shorts Doc 2015
Atlantic Jan-Willem Van Ewijk Features Fiction 2015
Atomium in/out Marie-Françoise Plissart Shorts Doc 2006
Atoms Arnaud Dufeys Shorts Fiction 2012
Au bal des pendus Johan Pollefoort Shorts Animation 2010
Au clair de la lune François Ers et Ingrid Heiderscheidt Shorts Doc 2008
Au Commencement Laurent Leprince Shorts Animation 2011
Au cul du loup Pierre Duculot Features Fiction 2011
Au gré du temps Dominique Loreau TV Doc 2006
Au nom de l'honneur Nathalie Leclercq Shorts Fiction 2013
Au nom du coach François-Xavier Drouet TV Doc 2013
Au plus haut des cieux Quentin Piron Shorts Doc 2013
August 1914 Fedrik de Beul Shorts Fiction 2014
Autonomie de la volonté Antoine Cuypers Shorts Fiction 2009
Autoportrait de l'autre, de Belgique en Palestine Gérard Preszow TV Doc 2008
Autour de Luisa Olga Baillif Features Fiction 2015
Autour la mer, au centre l'enfer Anne Deligne et Daniel De Valck TV Doc 2008
Avec Thelma Ann Sirot et Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2017
Awaiting for men Katy Lena N'Diaye TV Doc 2007
Away Damien Colboc Shorts Animation 2014
Axelle Nikita Trocki et Sarah Dufossé Shorts Fiction 2015
Ay Pepito Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Babelgium Michaël Havenith TV Fiction 2009
Babimost Phil Maggi Shorts Fiction 2013
Baby Balloon Stefan Liberski Features Fiction 2013
Babysitting story Vincent Smitz Shorts Fiction 2014
Back Against the Wall Miklos Keleti Shorts Fiction 2011
Back to School Stéphane Aubier et Vincent Patar TV Animation 2016
Back to Utopia Fabio Wuytack Features Doc 2016
Bad Moon Xavier Seron et Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Fiction 2011
Bad seeds Catherine Wielant et Caroline Vercruysse TV Doc 2013
Baden Baden Rachel Lang Features Fiction 2015
Bafatà blues Babetida Sandjo Shorts Doc 2007
Baigneuse nue Alain Brunard Features Fiction 2008
Bailaroras. L'horizon des racines Victor Sagrista Shorts Doc 2011
Balades Sophie Racine Shorts Animation 2012
Ballade au Luna Park Marie-Paule Stokart Shorts Fiction 2009
Bambi Nathalie André Shorts Fiction 2015
Bandits Antoine Giorgini Shorts Fiction 2013
Bang Bang Raphaël Letoux Lungo Shorts Fiction 2011
Bao Maxime Pasque Features Fiction 2016
Barbara broadcast Jean-Julien Collette et Olivier Tollet Shorts Fiction 2006
Barracuda Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Basja underground Julien Doigny Shorts Doc 2015
Bear Richard Gerard Shorts Fiction 2014
Beaudelot Camille Fontenier Features Doc 2013
Before we go Jorge León Features Doc 2014
Before Words Joachim Lafosse Shorts Doc 2010
Behind the redwood curtain Liesbeth De Ceulaer Features Doc 2013
Behind the shutters Messaline Raverdy TV Doc 2017
Belgian carthose Peter Anger TV Doc 2014
Belgian Disaster Patrick Glotz Features Fiction 2015
Belhorizon Inès Rabadan Features Fiction 2006
Belle de nuit - Grisélidis Real selfportraits Marie-Eve de Grave Features Doc 2015
Ben/O (Moi/Lui) Güldem Durmaz Shorts Doc 2011
Benedykta Gabriel Pinto Monteiro Shorts Fiction 2016
Berlin Telegram Leila Albayaty Features Fiction 2012
Bernard Foccroulle, un engagement pour l'opéra Françoise Wolff, Pierre Barré et Thierry Loreau TV Doc 2007
Bernard Villers Lionel Dutrieux Shorts Doc 2016
Bernard's Springtime Mathieu Buchalski et Thierry Onillon Shorts Animation 2014
Besos frios Nicolás Rincón Gille Shorts Doc 2015
Betelgeuse Bruno Tracq Shorts Fiction 2016
BËTH XAYMA ce que L'oeil prétend voir Sébastien Demeffe, (Ibrahima Niang) Piniang et Armin Kane Shorts Doc 2014
Bethlehem Yuval Adler Features Fiction 2013
Betty’s Blues Rémi Vandenitte Shorts Animation 2013
Between 4 streets Lucien Jans Shorts Doc 2014
Between here and there Alexia Bonta TV Doc 2014
Between you and me Sarah Pestana Shorts Fiction 2014
Beuââârk Yuk! Gabriel Jacquel Shorts Animation 2013
Beyond Icebergland Xavier Christiaens TV Fiction 2013
Beyond the Ararat Tülin Özdemir TV Doc 2013
Beyond the Hills Cristian Mungiu Features Fiction 2012
Beyond the montains and hills Eran Kolirin Features 2016
Beyond The Steppes Vanja d’Alcantara Features Fiction 2010
Beyond the swamps Françoise Demey Features Doc 2013
Beyond the Walls David Lambert Features Fiction 2012
Beyond The Waves (Taro Yamamoto, A Japanese Rebel) Alain de Halleux TV Doc 2018
Biblioburro Carlos Rendon Zipagauta TV Doc 2008
Big boy Marc Zinga Shorts Fiction 2013
Birds of passage Olivier Ringer et Yves Ringer Features Fiction 2015
Birds of prey Aude Verbiguié Shorts Fiction 2015
Birobidjan Guy-Marc Hinant Features Doc 2015
Birth Sarah Marchand Shorts Animation 2014
Birth, Recorded letter to my daughter Sandrine Dryvers Features Doc 2010
Bisclarvet Emilie Mercier Shorts Animation 2012
Bitter Flowers Olivier Meys Features Fiction 2017
Bizness Manu Coeman Shorts Fiction 2012
Black Adil El Arbi et Bilall Fallah Features Fiction 2016
Black heart, white men Samuel Tilman Features Doc 2011
Black Heaven Gilles Marchand Features Fiction 2010
Black Jack Giordano Gederlini Features Fiction 2009
Black Ocean Marion Hänsel Features Fiction 2010
Blanc flocon et les sept naines Louise-Marie Colon et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2014
Blanche et Violette Sarah Hirtt Shorts Fiction 2010
Blast of silence Aurélien Doyen Shorts Doc 2013
Blazing Sun Frédéric Castadot Shorts Fiction 2015
Bleu Cerise Manon Coubia TV Doc 2012
Blind spot Cédric Larcin Shorts Fiction 2015
Blind Spot Nabil Ben Yadir Features Fiction 2017
Blind Sun Wang Bing Features Fiction 2009
Blue Meridian Sofie Benoot Features Doc 2010
Blue Suede Drone David Neaud Shorts 2013
Bokar Rimpochè - Maître de méditation Guy Maezelle TV Doc 2006
Boli Bana Simon Gillard Features Doc 2017
Bombay workers Dominique Henry et Vincent Detours TV Doc 2007
Bona Nox Jean-Frédéric "Jules" Eerdekens Shorts Fiction 2012
Bonne nuit Valéry Rosier Shorts Fiction 2008
Bonobo Jacques Molitor Shorts Fiction 2009
Boomerang Jawad Rhalib Shorts Fiction 2010
Bouboule Bruno Deville Features Fiction 2014
Boulevard l’Océan Céline Novel Shorts Fiction 2007
Bounty Maurice Amaraggi Doc 2007
Bowling Killers Sébastien Petit Shorts Fiction 2013
Brabançonne Vincent Bal Features 2014
Braise Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2011
Brasserie Romantique Joël Vanhoebrouck Features Fiction 2012
Breathe Underwater Matthieu Frances Shorts Fiction 2009
Brooms up Roxanne Gaucherand Shorts Doc 2015
Bruocsella Ian Menoyot TV Fiction 2014
Brussels-Kigali Marie-France Collard Features Doc 2012
Bruxelles sauvage. Faune capitale Bernard Crutzen Features Doc 2015
Bullhead Michaël R. Roskam Features Fiction 2011
Burning Nathalie André Shorts Fiction 2016
Burning Out Jérôme Le Maire Features Doc 2016
Butoyi Louise-Marie Colon et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2013
Bye Bye Blondie Virginie Despentes Features Fiction 2011
Bye Bye Germany Sam Garbarski Features Fiction 2017
Bye bye grrrraaooooww Simon Morard Shorts Fiction 2016
Bye, Bye My Love (Army Wives) Alain Hertoghe TV Doc 2008
C koi être 1 fem? Marie Mandy Shorts Doc 2007
C koi être feministe? Marie Mandy Shorts Doc 2007
C'est pas du gâteau Marc Levie Shorts Fiction 2011
C'est un hôtel, pas un hôpital Catherine Le Goff Shorts Doc 2017
Ca déménage... sous les Tropiques Gérard Preszow TV Doc 2007
Ca m’échappe Julia Rostagni Shorts Doc 2013
Ça Rend Heureux Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2006
Ca rrots jam Anne Viel Shorts Animation 2013
Ça sonne Stéphane Papet Shorts Fiction 2008
Cache-cache Dia' Azzeh Shorts Animation 2012
Cadillac Pauline Roque Shorts Fiction 2015
Cafard Jan Bultheel Features Fiction 2016
Cages Olivier Masset-Depasse Features Fiction 2007
Caïds François Troukens Shorts Fiction 2015
Calamity Maxime Feyers et Séverine De Streyker Shorts Fiction 2017
Camilleri alla Siciliana André Buytaers TV Doc 2007
Campo Santo Sonia Pastecchia Features Doc 2007
Campus Kassapa Ronnie Ramirez TV Doc 2010
Caniche Carl Roosens et Noémie Marsily Shorts Animation 2010
Cannibal Benjamin Viré Features Fiction 2010
Canto alla vita Turi Finocchiaro et Nathalie Rossetti Features Doc 2016
Carbon Flore Bleiberg, Marie Denys, Léa Drouet et Céline Ohrel Shorts 2014
Carnage Terminus Chris Lequarre Shorts Fiction 2013
Carnivores Jérémie Rénier et Yannick Renier Features Fiction 2018
Carving out Solang Lâm Shorts Animation 2014
Casse Intégral Philippe Malempré Shorts Fiction 2007
Casus Belli-on the paths of peace Anne Levy-Morelle Features Doc 2015
Cause et effet Anne-Catherine Gerbaud Shorts Fiction 2010
Ce que peut le lion Olivier Pagani Shorts Doc 2011
Ce vent fou Céline Novel Shorts Fiction 2007
Certified Copy Abbas Kiarostami Features Fiction 2010
Chaleur humaine Christophe Prédari Shorts Fiction 2012
Champions Caroline Van Kerkhoven Shorts Doc 2012
Chants d'elles Aline Moens et Fatima Abgar Shorts Animation 2007
Chaos Sébastien Petit Shorts Fiction 2015
Chapeau de paille Ewa Haczyk Shorts Fiction 2010
Chaplin in Bali Raphaël Millet Features Doc 2017
Charleroyal, le K. Szymkowicz Bernard Gillain Features Doc 2015
Charles Vandenhove, Architect of Art Jacques Donjean TV Doc 2016
Charleville-Mézières Marguerite Didierjean Shorts Fiction 2008
Charmes Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2008
Chats Errants Yaël André Features Doc 2007
Chaumière Emmanuel Marre Features Doc 2013
Chazam! Jean-François Metz Shorts Fiction 2014
Chemical weapons: an insidious war Fabienne Lips Dumas Features Doc 2016
Chernobyl Forever Alain de Halleux TV Doc 2011
Chers parents Philippe Van Cutsem Shorts Doc 2013
Children of Chance Thierry Michel et Pascal Colson Features Doc 2017
China 87, The Others Violaine de Villers et Jean-Pierre Outers Features Doc 2017
Chine, le Nouvel Empire du Monde Jean-Michel Carré Features Doc 2013
Chloe Patrice Bauduinet et Laurent Brandenbourger Shorts Fiction 2007
Christine Isabelle Schapira et Caroline Bonfond Shorts Fiction 2011
Chronique basque Marie-Paule Jeunehomme TV Doc 2012
Chroniques athéniennes Elodie Lélu Features Doc 2018
Ciao Bambino Thibaut Wholfarht Shorts Fiction 2011
Ciel ! Mon mari ! Willy Kempeneers Shorts Animation 2011
Cinéma Inch’Allah! Vincent Coen et Guillaume Vanderberghe Features Doc 2012
Cinéma mon amour Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2014
Circe's Place Renaud de Putter et Guy Bordin Features Doc 2011
Circus les anges Lukas Kellner Shorts Doc 2013
Cirkus Columbia Danis Tanovic Features Fiction 2010
Cissa Jacques Dochamps Features Doc 2013
Clara en route pour sa vie Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2008
Classes Vertes Alexis van Stratum Shorts Fiction 2008
Clear Years Frédéric Guillaume Features Doc 2015
Cleo's boogie Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2010
Clikytiquoi Danielle Vanderstichele Shorts Animation 2010
Climax Frédéric Sojcher Shorts Fiction 2010
Close-up Laure Escadafals et Lora Addazio (d') Shorts Animation 2013
Cochihza Khristine Gillard TV Doc 2013
Coconut tree road Frédéric Hainaut et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2015
Cocoon- I Can't wait Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2016
Coda Ewa Brykalska Shorts Fiction 2012
Coin Rouge, Coin Bleu Alain Marcoen TV Doc 2007
Colourful Ladies Patricia Gérimont et Jean-Claude Taburiaux Features Doc 2012
Combat (L'Irrégularité de la déchirure) Patrick Carpentier TV Fiction 2006
Come As You Are Geoffrey Enthoven Features Fiction 2011
Come here ! Elise Fay et Bertrand Romefort Shorts Doc 2013
Come What May Maxime Feyers Shorts Fiction 2012
Comme personne Géraldine Doignon Shorts Fiction 2007
Comme une envie de bouger Anne Closset Features Doc 2008
Common ground Anne Schiltz et Charlotte Grégoire Features Doc 2012
Commune présence Maxime Coton Shorts Doc 2013
Compagnons Marie Braeuner TV Doc 2013
Compartments or I Am not a Monster Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2011
Complices Mathieu Mortelmans Shorts Fiction 2016
Condamné à vie Hannah Letaïf et Vincent Carrétey Shorts Animation 2010
Condominium Julien Gras-Payen et Aurélia Morali Features Doc 2014
Contrats Manon Gary TV Doc 2007
Contre-ut Yves Levy Shorts Fiction 2014
Contretemps Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2010
Control Julien Dewarichet Shorts Doc 2015
Copa Para Quem ? Les dessous de la Coupe du Monde Maryse Williquet Shorts Doc 2014
Coquelicots Philippe Blasband Features Fiction 2007
Corpo a corpo Karine de Villers Features Doc 2013
Corpo Industrie Remi Vandenitte et Rémi Vandenitte Shorts Animation 2007
Corps étranger Christophe Hermans TV Doc 2011
Corpse Benjamin D'Aoust Shorts Doc 2016
Costa Dorada Noémi Gruner Shorts Animation 2016
Counting sheep Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2015
Coups de foudre Christophe Reyners Features Doc 2014
Courtesan chronicle Géraldine Jonckers Features Doc 2015
Cousin Bert Louise-Marie Colon et Siona Vidakovic Shorts Animation 2014
Couturière Bledar Gjeloshaji Shorts Fiction 2008
Cowboy Benoît Mariage Features Fiction 2007
Crazy sheep Mathias Desmarres Shorts Fiction 2016
Creatures Camille Mol Shorts Fiction 2016
Crève Coeur Pierre Santos Shorts Fiction 2007
Cricou and his Smiling Art Nathalie Rossetti TV Doc 2014
Crossing Anouk Mulard Shorts Doc 2011
Crying in our cars Isabelle Martin Shorts Fiction 2010
Culture en péril (ceci n'est pas un statut) Marc-Olivier Picron TV Doc 2015
Cure Alice Khol Shorts Doc 2016
Current Affairs Ian Menoyot Shorts Animation 2014
D'arbres et de charbon Bénédicte Liénard TV Doc 2011
D'un monde à l'autre Binevsa Berivan Features Fiction 2014
D'un trait Aline Moens Shorts Animation 2007
D'un voyage à l'autre Christian Van Cutsem Features Doc 2014
D'une rive à l'autre de ma ville Christian Coppin Shorts Doc 2006
Da Voiz (Playground style) Fredericq Bianchet Shorts Doc 2014
Daisies and dragon Anaïs Sorrentino Shorts Animation 2015
Dame, poussières Catherine Le Goff Shorts Doc 2011
Damian's room Jasna Krajinovic Features Doc 2008
dANCE Hilaire Van Den Broeck Shorts Animation 2011
Dancers do not sleep after midnight Clara Datso Shorts Fiction 2015
Dancing Marguerite Didierjean Shorts Fiction 2012
Dans la maison cachée du monde Yves Dorme TV Doc 2007
Dans le cochon tout est bon Iris Alexandre Shorts Animation 2011
Dans les décombres (Qian Men Qian) Olivier Meys Features Doc 2008
Dans nos veines Guillaume Senez Shorts Fiction 2009
Dans une forêt la nuit Adrien Léonard Shorts Fiction 2016
Daphné, éloge du lointain Guy Bordin et Renaud Putter Shorts Doc 2009
Daratt Mahamat-Saleh Haroun Features Fiction 2007
De bon matin Jean-Marc Moutout Features Fiction 2011
De là où tu es (tu peux m'entendre) Jean-Philippe Martin Features Fiction 2012
De longues vacances Caroline Nugues Shorts 2015
De si près… Rémi Durin Shorts Animation 2008
Dead Man Talking Patrick Ridremont Features Fiction 2012
Dear dad Louise-Marie Colon et Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2016
Death by Death Xavier Seron Features Fiction 2015
Decision pending Toma Hendriks Shorts Doc 2014
Deep space Bruno Tondeur Shorts Animation 2014
Dégenrer Maud Girault Shorts Doc 2011
Délivre-nous du mal Vincent Massin Shorts Fiction 2010
Delphine 96 Marie Pynthe Shorts Fiction 2011
Déluge Thomas de Thier Features Fiction 2017
Dem Dikk Karine Birgé TV Doc 2010
Demain j'irai mieux Dominique Henry et Vincent Detours TV Doc 2008
Democracy Year Zero Christophe Cotteret Features Doc 2013
Denis and me Aurore Fattier Shorts Fiction 2016
Départ Baudouin du Bois Shorts Fiction 2008
Dernier Hommage Alaa Eddine Aljem Shorts Fiction 2011
Dernier rappel Mireille Verboomen Shorts Fiction 2010
Dernier voyage Pierre Duculot Shorts Fiction 2007
Dernière partie Ann Sirot et Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2008
Des hommes Khristine Gillard Features Doc 2008
Des Hommes Stanislas Zambeaux TV Doc 2014
Des hommes sur la montagne Didier Hill-Derive TV Doc 2007
Des pieds à la tête François-Xavier Cardon Shorts Doc 2013
Désanimée Anne Leclercq Shorts Animation 2007
Désordres amoureux Bernard Declercq Features Fiction 2014
Destination: Woman Chloé Ashby Shorts Doc 2016
Deux ex machina Jonathan Romo Marin Shorts Fiction 2008
Deux fois rien Marguerite Didierjean Shorts Fiction 2007
Deux îles Adrien Cellières, Florian Guillaume, Guillaume Franck, Sarah Heinrich, Eric Lambé et Nicolas Debruyn Shorts Animation 2012
Deux soeurs Jasna Krajinovic TV Doc 2006
Devant les barreaux Daphné Baiwir et Sébastien Cruz Features Doc 2015
Devenir Hanne Phlypo et Catherine Vuylsteke Doc 2013
Devil's rope Sophie Bruneau Features Doc 2014
Devine mon quartier Aline Moens Shorts Animation 2008
Devoir et caetera Christian Van Cutsem Shorts Doc 2016
DEXIA: La faute a personne Alain de Halleux et Catherine Le Gall Features Doc 2016
Diamant 13 Gilles Béat Features Fiction 2009
Diego Star Frédéric Pelletier Features Fiction 2013
Dieu protège ma fille Leyla Bouzid Features Fiction 2016
Dimanche soir François Pirot Shorts Fiction 2009
Dioxine Carline Albert Shorts Doc 2014
Dirty wolves Simon Casal de Miguel Features Fiction 2016
Dissensions Bernard Declercq Features Fiction 2017
Dissonance Anne Leclercq Shorts Fiction 2010
Distant Neighborhood Sam Garbarski Features Fiction 2010
Distant Tremors Manuel Poutte Features Fiction 2008
Divin Gérald Frydman Shorts Fiction 2010
Dizziness Arnaud Dufeys Shorts Fiction 2015
Dizzinesss Fred Daenen Shorts Doc 2015
Dji vou veu volti Benoît Feroumont Shorts Animation 2007
Do the writing Valérie Vanhoutvinck Shorts Doc 2012
Do you believe in Angels Hanne Phlypo Shorts Doc 2007
Do you even know Arthur Lecouturier Shorts Fiction 2014
Do-It-Yourself Eric Ledune Shorts Animation 2007
Doll Story Loïc Mathonet Shorts Animation 2013
Domestic Tale Ann Sirot et Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2012
Don Quijote de la Mancha Alex Baladi Shorts Animation 2010
Don't look back Marina de Van Features Fiction 2009
Done! Axel du Bus et Michaël Havenith Shorts Fiction 2007
Donna Haraway: Story Telling for Earthly Survival Fabrizio Terranova Features Doc 2016
Dos à la mer Philothée Buttol Shorts Fiction 2007
Dou Dou Pauline Bulinckx Shorts Animation 2008
Double Room Mathieu Mortelmans Shorts Fiction 2013
Dragon hunt Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2015
Draw me a song Marie-Sophie Guyaux, Jérôme Lamy et Jonathan Bauwens Shorts Animation 2013
Dream Chips Zoé Hardy Shorts Animation 2013
Dream Life on Sale Ellen Salomé, Alicia Keppenne et Kevin Dupont Shorts Animation 2012
Dreamcatcher Léo Medard Shorts Fiction 2011
Dreamcatchers Cédric Bourgeois et Xavier Seron Features Doc 2014
Dressing can be fun Samuel Guénolé Shorts Animation 2015
Drift Away Anthony Sarrus Shorts Animation 2013
Driving Lessons Elodie Lélu Shorts Fiction 2012
Drôle de père Amélie van Elmbt Features Fiction 2017
Du temps des cerises à Esperanzah. L'espérance de nos lendemains ce sont nos fêtes Bernard Gillain Features Doc 2016
Duck or rabbit? Christine Grulois et Gilles Bissot Shorts Fiction 2014
Duo de Volailles, Sauce chasseur Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2011
Dust breeding Sarah Vanagt TV Doc 2013
Dusty Death Anton Iffland-Stettner Shorts Fiction 2007
E Finita la Commedia Jean-Julien Collette et Olivier Tollet Shorts Fiction 2007
E.riots.iH Paula Hricovini Shorts Animation 2013
E411 Valéry Rosier et Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Fiction 2007
Earthbound Françoise Dupal Shorts Fiction 2012
Earthem for freedom Paul-Jean Vranken et Jean-Christophe Lamy Features Doc 2015
Eau douce, eau salée Aya Tanaka TV Doc 2012
Eau-de-vie Nadia Benzekri Shorts Fiction 2008
Ecce Homo, A Portrait of Célestin Deliège Guy-Marc Hinant et Dominique Lohlé Features Doc 2011
Eclipse Adrien Journel Shorts Animation 2012
Ed and Kyu Adrien Berthe Shorts Animation 2012
Effets de Serres Olivier Vandersleyen Features Doc 2009
Égoïste Jelle Stroo Features Fiction 2014
Einstein Was A Refugee Solange Cicurel Shorts Fiction 2010
Eïsbar Olivier Burlet Shorts Fiction 2008
El color del chamaleon Andrés Lubbert Features Doc 2016
El toto café- Ginger Beer Simon Médard et Ornella Macchia Shorts Animation 2016
Elana Marie Le Floc'h et Gabriel Pinto Monteiro Shorts Fiction 2014
Eldorado Bouli Lanners Features Fiction 2008
Electric Indigo Jean-Julien Collette Shorts Fiction 2013
Electrical rites in Guinea Conakry Julien Raout et Florian Draussin TV Doc 2012
Eliot Philippe Reypens Shorts Fiction 2013
Emma Vs Emma Nicole Palo Features Fiction 2015
EMPLOYEMENT OFFICE Anne Schiltz et Charlotte Grégoire Features Doc 2015
Emptiness attraction Deborah Ruffato Shorts Doc 2016
Empty room Jasna Krajinovic Features Doc 2016
En attendant Juliette Frédéric Guillaume Shorts Doc 2008
En attendant que la pluie cesse Charlotte Joulia Shorts Fiction 2009
En attente Nael Khleifi TV Doc 2011
En cas de dépressurisation Sarah Moon Howe TV Doc 2008
En compagnie de la poussière Jacques Molitor Shorts Fiction 2008
En famille Florence Vieira Shorts Fiction 2014
En lo escondido Nicolás Rincón Gille Features Doc 2007
En pays eloigné Véro Cratzborn Shorts Fiction 2007
Enfants (Les) Christophe Hermans TV Doc 2010
Enfants des pierres Maxime Coton TV Doc 2013
Enfants sans domicile fixe Roger Beeckmans TV Doc 2007
Enjoy your meal, Goldilocks! Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2013
Ennahdha Christophe Cotteret TV Doc 2014
Entaché Iris Alexandre et Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2010
Entre deux Noël Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Entre ses mains Marie Patinet Shorts Doc 2015
Entre-voix Romain Assénat et Caroline Goblet Shorts Animation 2010
Envolés Victor Ridley Shorts Doc 2013
Epouvantails, autruches et perroquets. 10 ans de journalisme après le 11 septembre Olivier Taymans Features Doc 2011
Ernest et Célestine Stéphane Aubier, Vincent Patar et Benjamin Renner Features Animation 2012
Espaces vides Boris Bezic Shorts Doc 2013
Espagnol niveau 1 Guy Dessent Shorts Fiction 2014
Esther forever Richard Olivier Features Doc 2007
Et pour quelques bonbons de plus… Adrien Haegeman Shorts Animation 2013
Et que justice soit faite Jérôme Cauwe Shorts Animation 2008
Et son ombre sera légère Dick Tomasovic Shorts Fiction 2009
Et toujours nous marcherons Jonathan Millet Shorts Fiction 2017
Eternity Tran Anh Hung Features 2016
Etrangère Christophe Hermans Shorts Doc 2010
Être Fara Sene Features Fiction 2014
Etre amoureux Thomas Keukens Shorts Fiction 2006
Étreinte sur le vide Sébastien Perée Shorts Fiction 2016
Europe Endless Ana Cembrero et Jorge Piquer Shorts Fiction 2014
Eurovillage François Pirot Features Doc 2015
Evelyne Axell, la Vénus aux plastiques Françoise Levie Features Doc 2012
Even lovers get the blues Laurent Micheli Features Fiction 2016
Every season has an end Baptiste Charles et Sarah Jaoui TV Doc 2008
Everybody happy Nic Balthazar Features 2016
Ex voto Julien Grande Shorts Animation 2014
Exchange Daniel Beckers Shorts Doc 2014
Exhausted Renegade Elephant Noémie Nicolas Shorts Fiction 2011
Exil Dimitri Petrovic Shorts Fiction 2014
EXIT Bruno Goosse Shorts Doc 2011
EXPO/IN Romain Rihoux Shorts Animation 2011
Extreme Love Jérémie Pétrus Shorts Fiction 2013
F.A.M.I.L.Y Jessica Champeaux Features Doc 2017
Fabled creatures Perrine Pype Shorts Animation 2016
Facades Delphine Duquesne TV Doc 2009
Face Tsai Ming-Liang Features Fiction 2009
Face aux métamorphoses du monde Quentin Van De Velde TV Doc 2017
Face B Leila Albayaty TV 2015
Face deal Mary Jimenez Shorts Doc 2014
Face down Kamen Kalev Features Fiction 2016
Faceless Heroes Mary Jimenez TV Doc 2012
Faces cachées (Gizli Yüzler) Sumeya Kokten Features Fiction 2014
Faded Finery Sonia Gerbeaud et Mathias De Panafieu Shorts Animation 2014
Fair Play Lionel Bailliu Features Fiction 2006
Famille à vendre Sébastien Petretti Shorts Fiction 2013
Family, me neither Marìa Castillejo Carmen et Boris Finn TV Doc 2013
Fancy Fair Christophe Hermans Shorts Fiction 2011
Fantaisie dur la fin du monde Jean-Marie Buchet Shorts Fiction 2009
Fantaisies et modes d’emploi Pierre-Yves Wathour Shorts Fiction 2010
Far away from Rome Mathias Desmarres TV Doc 2010
Farrasha W'addet. un papillon est passé Julie Varga Features Doc 2016
Fat Cat Nicolas Deschuyteneer et Patricia Gélise Features Fiction 2012
Fatimata au Canada Benjamin Vinck et Moumouni Jupiter Sodré Shorts Animation 2010
Faut pas lui dire Solange Cicurel Features Fiction 2016
Félix et les lois de l’inertie François Hien Features Fiction 2011
Femme de la forêt Aline Moens Shorts Doc 2016
Femme nomade, Ebauche d’un portrait Nora Bouhjar Shorts Doc 2007
Fiebres Adrien Lecouturier Shorts Doc 2013
Filage Marion Depautex Shorts Doc 2015
First Steps Grégory Lecocq Shorts Fiction 2012
Fishing party Vivian Briac-Warmon Shorts Animation 2013
Flesh and Bones Manon Brûlé Shorts Animation 2012
Flexing Muscles Charles Fairbanks Shorts Doc 2012
Floureja Pablo Heuson Shorts Doc 2017
Fly me to the moon Ben Stassen Features Animation 2008
Focus Paul Smeyers Shorts Animation 2016
For Mom, to read if I don’t wake up... Anton Iffland-Stettner Shorts Fiction 2007
For the Lost Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd Features Doc 2014
For you I will fight Rachel Lang Shorts Fiction 2010
Foreign bodies Laura Wandel Shorts Fiction 2014
Forest Samuel Feller Shorts Fiction 2014
Forgotten Space Allan Sekula et Noël Burch Features Doc 2008
Forum Joachim Soudan Shorts Doc 2016
Foxy Detective Goldirocks Pauline Marlière Shorts Animation 2013
Fragments (d'enfance) Miléna Trivier Shorts Doc 2012
Fragments sur la grâce Vincent Dieutre Features Doc 2006
Franck & Dean Céline Charlier Shorts Fiction 2013
Françoise et François Clémence Hébert TV Doc 2008
Frank Shinobi "Sirtaki sur la bande d'arrêt d'urgence" Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2015
FRankenstein encoRe Alex Baladi et Isabelle Nouzha Shorts 2010
FRED et marie TheDeck &Lenitch Shorts Fiction 2011
FREE To RuN Pierre Morath Features Doc 2014
Friche Laurent Van Lancker Features Fiction 2015
Fritkot Manuel Poutte TV Doc 2011
From Anger Margo Fruitier Shorts Fiction 2014
From elsewhere Renaud de Putter et Guy Bordin Shorts Doc 2013
From inside Laurie Colson Features Doc 2014
From Lola to Laila Milena Bochet TV Doc 2015
From our hands Gaetan Saint-Remy et Sophie De Brabandere TV Doc 2014
From the retun Giovanni Cioni Features Doc 2015
Fromelles Aurélie Leporcq Shorts Doc 2016
Frozen eye Karim Ouelhaj Shorts Fiction 2016
Fugazi Laurent Michelet Shorts Fiction 2017
Fukushima 4 Ever Alain de Halleux Features Doc 2014
Full of missing links Sung-A Yoon Features Doc 2011
Funérailles (De l'art de mourir) Boris Lehman Features Doc 2015
Gabrielle Margo Fruitier et Paul Cartron Shorts Fiction 2013
Gabrielle ou le saut de l'ange Bernadette Saint-Remi TV Doc 2016
Gahungu Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Galloping Mind Wim Vandekeybus Features Fiction 2016
Gamusino Vanesa Gonzales Morales Shorts Animation 2015
Gangs 02 Aurélien Bodinaux TV Fiction 2013
Garbage's day Sophie-Clémentine Dubois Shorts Fiction 2011
Garçon au diable Nicolas Graux Shorts Fiction 2012
Gare aux princesses Aline Moens Shorts Animation 2008
Général Congo Corentin Adolphy et Gaetan Saint-Remy TV Doc 2007
General Practitioner Damien Chemin Shorts Fiction 2006
Gens du petit chateau Aline Moens Shorts Animation 2007
Geraldine I love you Emmanuel Courcol Shorts Fiction 2013
Gerda 85 Nicolas Deschuyteneer et Patricia Gélise Features Fiction 2007
Get born Nicole Palo Features Fiction 2008
Get Your Funk Anne Closset TV Doc 2012
Gharsallah Kamel Laaridhi TV Doc 2008
Ghetto Millionnaires Gilles Remiche TV Doc 2010
Ghislain Libart, The Luberman Manu Riche TV Doc 2010
Ghost America Sophie Bruneau Shorts 2014
Ghost of silence Guy-Marc Hinant et Dominique Lohlé Shorts Doc 2013
Gimka und Golka und Ich Suzanne Weck Shorts Doc 2012
Gnawa Olivier Dekegel TV Doc 2010
Go against Julie Burlet Shorts Fiction 2014
Go home Jihane Chouaib Features Fiction 2016
God's offices Claire Simon Features Fiction 2008
Gods for sale Michel Brent TV Doc 2008
Goldmine Shithouse Sabrina Calmels TV Doc 2009
Goujons 59/63 Sonia Ringoot, Gwenaël Brees, Mathieu Haessler et Cécile Michel TV Doc 2015
Gourmandile Kim Orosz Shorts Animation 2015
Grand Froid Gérard Pautonnier Features Fiction 2017
Grand-mère, veux-tu ? Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2010
Grand-mère veux-tu ? Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2009
Grands travaux Gerard-Jan Claes et Olivia Rochette Features Doc 2017
Green Gold Sergio Ghizzardi Features Doc 2013
Greetings from the Colony Nathalie Borgers Features Doc 2011
Grise Mine Remi Vandenitte et Rémi Vandenitte Shorts Animation 2009
Grouillons nous Margot Reumont Shorts Animation 2014
Guichet 27B Iris Alexandre Shorts Animation 2008
Guillaume Aïcha El Hammar et Robin Erard Shorts Fiction 2008
Guitar Heroes Nicolas Bruyelle Shorts Fiction 2009
Guru Une famille Hijra Laurie Colson et Axelle Le Dauphin Features Doc 2015
H-15' Pierre Debehogne Shorts Animation 2010
H-H Chloé Malcotti TV Doc 2017
Hair Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2013
Haïti, le pays en dehors Jean-Claude Riga Shorts Doc 2014
Haïti, the Earth Jean-Claude Riga Features Doc 2013
Ham Danielle Vanderstichele Shorts Animation 2007
HaMaabada - The Lab Yotam Feldman Features Doc 2013
Hamsters Martine Doyen Features 2016
Hannah Vinciane Moeschler Shorts Fiction 2007
Happy End Szymon Zaleski TV Doc 2010
Harfang Siona Vidakovic et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2010
Harragas Grégory Lecocq Shorts Fiction 2007
Hasards Anonymes Natalia Duque Quintero Shorts Fiction 2010
Headfirst Amélie van Elmbt Features Fiction 2012
Heisenberg's Uncertainty Richard Gerard Shorts Fiction 2012
Hélène Muriel Alliot Shorts Doc 2007
Help Alexandra Laffin Features Doc 2015
Henri Yolande Moreau Features Fiction 2013
Here below Comès Chahbazian TV Doc 2009
Heureux! Thierry Van Hasselt Shorts Animation 2007
Hidden Love Alessandro Capone et Luca d’Alisera Features Fiction 2007
High Grounds Jérémy van der Haegen Shorts Fiction 2016
Himself He cooks Valérie Berteau et Philippe Witjes Features Doc 2011
Hip-hop(e) in the favela Lazhari Abdeddaïm TV Doc 2008
Hippolyte Sarah Delguste, Jean-Julien Jupinet et Pierre Leclercq Shorts Animation 2013
Histoire de lire Isabelle Rey TV Doc 2008
Histoire de mes cheveux Boris Lehman Features Doc 2010
Histoire du Burundi Léonce Ngabo TV Doc 2010
Histoire pour Emilio Eleonora Sambasile Shorts Doc 2016
Histoires de pluie Isabel Achaval TV Doc 2008
Hitch & Blotch Serge Goldwicht Shorts Fiction 2016
Hitler à Hollywood Frédéric Sojcher Features Fiction 2010
Hjartao hamast Isabelle Delvoye Shorts Animation 2015
Hold-up Céline Charlier Shorts Fiction 2010
Home Ursula Meier Features 2008
Home Delivery Christine Tournadre TV Doc 2007
Home run bushido Corentin Cuvelier et Victor Verdeyen Shorts Animation 2016
Home sweet Home Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2009
Homework Ariane Lippens Shorts Fiction 2007
Homo Egyptus Ben Vandoorne TV Doc 2009
Hooked on food! Rémy Burkel, Sylvie Deleule et Laure Noualhat TV Doc 2012
Hors cadre Laurence Bibot Shorts Fiction 2008
Hors-chant Renaud de Putter Shorts Fiction 2008
Horses of God Nabil Ayouch Features Fiction 2012
Hosts de Tokyo Mathias Gokalp et Mayumi Chijiwa TV Doc 2007
Hot car and Crazy Coyote Jérôme Cauwe Shorts Animation 2010
Hotdogs Frédéric Brival Features Fiction 2009
Hôtel Chambord Dorothée Baert Shorts Fiction 2010
Hotel Espérance Sophie Schoukens Features Fiction 2014
Houle sentimentale Tom Boccara Shorts Fiction 2013
Housewarming Effi Weiss et Amir Borenstein Shorts Doc 2016
How far do we stop? Romain Assénat Shorts Doc 2015
How to escape paradise Gabriel Pinto Monteiro Shorts Doc 2015
How We All Became American Sergio Ghizzardi TV Doc 2007
Hudad Louise-Marie Colon et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2008
Hudûd Louise-Marie Colon et Federico Ariu Shorts 2008
Human nature Valentin Genard Shorts Animation 2015
Hymen National Jamel Mokni TV Doc 2010
Hypnagogic hallucination Hannah Letaïf et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2013
I am not your negro Raoul Peck Features Doc 2016
I am the same, I am an other Caroline Strubbe Features Fiction 2013
I Cannes get no Xavier Diskeuve Shorts Fiction 2008
I don't belong anywhere - the cinema of Chantal Akerman Marianne Lambert Features Doc 2015
I for Iran Sanaz Azari TV Doc 2014
I know you are there Thom Vander Beken Features Doc 2017
I Never Promised You a Rose Garden : a Portrait of David Toop through his Records collection Guy-Marc Hinant et Dominique Lohlé Features Doc 2009
I'm afraid I forgot how to remember you Isabelle Delvoye Shorts Animation 2014
I'm dead but I have friends Guillaume Malandrin et Stéphane Malandrin Features Fiction 2015
I'm New Here Bram Van Paesschen Features Doc 2017
Icare Nicolas Boucart Shorts Fiction 2017
Ice Scream Vincent Smitz Shorts Fiction 2014
Idioma Ian Menoyot Shorts Fiction 2007
If you were in my pictures Lou Colpé Shorts Doc 2017
Il a plu sur le grand paysage Jean-Jacques Andrien Features Doc 2011
Il était une fois à l'est Philippe Reypens Features Fiction 2012
Il était une fois, Gandhi dans les bois Pierre Devreese Features Doc 2016
Il faut que je te parle Dimitri Linder et Salima Glamine Features Fiction 2017
Il n'y a pas d'ailleurs Cédric Bourgeois Shorts Fiction 2008
Il n'y a pas sans toi Christophe Johanns Shorts Fiction 2012
Il segreto del serpente Mathieu Volpe Shorts Doc 2014
Illégal Olivier Masset-Depasse Features Fiction 2010
Impressions Morisot Monique Quintart Features Doc 2016
In Albania Loredana Bianconi TV Doc 2009
In Between Maxime Bultot Shorts Fiction 2015
In front Jeanne Privat Shorts Fiction 2016
In god's hand Peter Woditsch Features Doc 2013
In search of land Sonia Ringoot Features Doc 2017
In The Arms Of My Enemy Micha Wald Features Fiction 2007
In the darkness Nicolas Franchomme et Alexis Hotton Features Doc 2017
In the eyes of a beast Dominique Loreau Features Doc 2011
In the name of the son Vincent Lannoo Features Fiction 2013
In the steps of the Masters Judith Langerome Features Doc 2015
In their hands Dominique Henry et Vincent Detours Features Doc 2011
Inacia Charlotte Dupont Shorts Fiction 2013
Inadultible Pierre Coric Shorts Animation 2015
Incandescent Mireille Verboomen Shorts Fiction 2014
Incellar Laurie Colson Shorts Fiction 2008
Incha Allah Ben Vandoorne Features Fiction 2007
Induction Nicolas Provost Shorts Fiction 2007
Ineffaceable Grégory Lecocq Shorts Fiction 2015
Ingrid whithin her movie Véronique Jardin Shorts Fiction 2013
Inhibitum collectif Atelier Shorts Animation 2016
Inkotanyi Christophe Cotteret Features Doc 2017
Inondation, une menace planétaire Marie Mandy Features Doc 2015
Inside the labyrinth Caroline d'Hondt Features Doc 2016
Insomnie Pascal Kané Features Fiction 2008
InSyriated Philippe Van Leeuw Features Fiction 2017
Integration Inch'allah Pablo Munoz Gomez Features Doc 2016
Introspectus Lorenzo del Marmol Features Doc 2012
Intus Gary Seghers Shorts Fiction 2013
Invisible Alain de Halleux Shorts Doc 2009
Ion Olivier Magis TV Doc 2013
Irina Palm Sam Garbarski Features Fiction 2007
Irinka et Sandrinka Sandrine Stoïanov Shorts Animation 2007
Isola Vincent Pinckaers Shorts Fiction 2007
It's a Bet! Sports and Gambling Hervé Martin Delpierre TV 2012
It's quiet good being crazy Antoine Page Features Doc 2013
J'suis pas mort Marie Mandy Features Doc 2012
Jacques Charlier, pirate de l'art Jacques Donjean TV Doc 2013
Jaffa, The Orange's Clockwork Eyal Sivan TV Doc 2009
Jagdfieber - The hunting fever Alessandro Comodin Shorts Doc 2008
Jail House Rap Nimetulla Parlaku Shorts Doc 2007
Javotte Sarah Hirtt Shorts Fiction 2014
Jay amongst men Zeno Graton Shorts Fiction 2015
Jazz in little Belgium Rémy Brault TV Doc 2008
Jazzed Anton Setola Shorts Animation 2008
JCVD Mabrouk El Mechri Features Fiction 2008
Je l'aimais Zabou Breitman Features Fiction 2009
Je ne sens plus rien Carl Roosens et Noémie Marsily Shorts Animation 2016
Je sens le beat qui monte en moi Yann Le Quellec Shorts Animation 2012
Je suis moi Sandrine Blanke Shorts Fiction 2008
Je suis resté dans les bois Michaël Bier, Erika Sainte et Vincent Solheid Features Fiction 2016
Je suis supporter du Standard Riton Liebman Features Fiction 2013
Je suis un monstre Tanguy De Donder Shorts Doc 2017
Je te pardonne Jérôme Cauwe et Pierre Mousquet Shorts Animation 2009
Je te survivrai Sylvestre Sbille Features Fiction 2013
Jean-Michel the woodland caribou Mathieu Auvray Shorts Animation 2015
Jennah Meryem Benm' Barek Shorts Fiction 2014
Jimmy's Hall Ken Loach Features Fiction 2014
Joey Elodie Chelhot Shorts Animation 2016
Johnny Mad Dog Jean-Stephane Sauvaire Features Fiction 2007
Jolis mômes Thomas Xhignesse Shorts Fiction 2016
Jonas Marie-Brune de Chassey Shorts Animation 2013
José Liekens Gaétan Shorts Fiction 2014
Josée AndréÏ, An insane portrait Fabrizio Terranova Features 2014
Joseph l’insoumis Caroline Glorion Features Fiction 2011
Journal d'un étranger Jean-Philippe Dauphin TV Doc 2009
Journal d'un frigo Joséphine Derobe Shorts Animation 2011
Journalistes à tout prix Idriss Gabel Features Doc 2015
Journey around my room Olivier Smolders Shorts Doc 2008
Journey to the Center of the world Thibault Gondard Shorts Doc 2013
Joy Julien Sigalas TV Doc 2012
Julia Erick Zonca Features Fiction 2008
Julien, fils de Robert Micheline Hardy Shorts Fiction 2007
Jump Julien Regnard Shorts Animation 2011
Jung forever Jean-Sébastien Lopez Shorts Fiction 2014
Jusqu’au bout du rêve Thierry Dory et Élisabeth Burdot TV Doc 2008
Just anybody Jacques Doillon Features Fiction 2008
Justification Tom Shoval Shorts Fiction 2016
Kafka au Congo Marlène Rabaud et Arnaud Zajtman TV Doc 2010
Kairos François Hien Features Doc 2015
Kampuchea. De la mare aux fontaines Chloé Thome et Vincent Henkens Shorts Doc 2010
Kangaroo François Verjans Shorts Fiction 2016
Kanun Sandra Fassio Shorts Fiction 2015
Kanyana Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Kapitalisme, notre recette secrète Alexandru Solomon TV Doc 2009
Kapitalistis Pablo Munoz Gomez Shorts Fiction 2017
Karaoké Domestique Inès Rabadan Shorts Doc 2013
Kasia Elisabet Llado Shorts Fiction 2008
Katanga business Thierry Michel Features Doc 2009
Kazarken - As we dig Güldem Durmaz Features Doc 2016
Keeper Guillaume Senez Features Fiction 2015
Kerosene Joachim Weissmann Shorts Fiction 2011
Kev Clémence Hébert Features Doc 2018
Khadak Peter Brosens et Jessica Woodworth Features Fiction 2006
Kid Fien Troch Features Fiction 2012
Kijé Joanna Lorho Shorts Animation 2014
Kill Me Please Olias Barco Features Fiction 2010
Kill the surfer Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2008
Killing time Lydie Wisshaupt-Claudel Features Doc 2015
Kin Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2011
King of the Belgians Peter Brosens et Jessica Woodworth Features 2016
King of the valley Olivier Ringer et Yves Ringer Features Fiction 2017
Kinshasa Kids Marc-Henri Wajnberg Features Fiction 2013
Kinshasa Mboka Té Kinshasa, sacré pays Douglas Ntimasiemi et Raffi Aghekian TV Doc 2013
Kitchen Studio Adrien Centner Shorts Doc 2013
Klaus Kermesse Daniel Daniel Shorts Doc 2007
Klicky Patrice Bauduinet Shorts Fiction 2011
Klincus Christophe Beaujean Features Fiction 2014
Kodachrome Collectif K-14 Features Doc 2012
Kokoro Vanja d’Alcantara Features Fiction 2016
Kolwezi on air Idriss Gabel Features Doc 2016
Kongo - Episode 1 : La Couse éffrénée Samuel Tilman TV Doc 2010
Kongo - Episode 2 : Les grandes illusions Daniel Cattier TV Doc 2010
Kongo - Episode 3 : Le géant inachevé Jean-François Bastin et Isabelle Christiaens TV Doc 2010
KOR Joanna Grudzinska TV Doc 2009
Kubita Maria Tarantino Shorts Doc 2011
Kustavi François Hien Features Doc 2015
Kwek Martin Colas Shorts Animation 2016
Kwiz Renaud Callebaut Shorts Fiction 2007
L'abri Antoine Duquesne Shorts Fiction 2009
L'air de Julos Éric de Moffarts TV Doc 2017
L'amour ou pire encore Christophe Verdonck Shorts Fiction 2011
L'Antarctique en héritage Henri de Gerlache TV Doc 2007
L'Artiste dans les milieux de soins, une cartographie Isabelle Rey Shorts Doc 2014
l'école au milieu du village Pierre Duculot Features Fiction 2015
L'empreinte Matthieu Frances Shorts Fiction 2014
L'enchère Olivier Magis et Fedrik de Beul Shorts Fiction 2016
L'enfant à la caméra Lia Bertels Features Doc 2014
L'enfant né du vent David Noblet Shorts Doc 2017
L'énigme de la maison Mantin André Dartevelle TV Doc 2008
L'ennemi invisible Jonathan Littell Features Doc 2014
L'enquête Vincent Garenq Features Fiction 2015
L'Enveloppe Jaune Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2007
L'épée et le pinceau Jean-Jacques Chen Shorts Animation 2007
L'étoile filante Pauline Kilesse et Sarah Parmentier Shorts Animation 2015
L'Evasion Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Fiction 2007
L'exposition Alizée Honoré Shorts Fiction 2010
L'habitant Guillaume Malandrin et Stéphane Malandrin Features Fiction 2016
L'Heure Atelier Loys Ledent Shorts Doc 2011
L'Homme qui ne voulait pas être fou Bernadette Saint-Remi et Véronique Fievet TV Doc 2011
L'Identificateur Philippe Cornet TV Doc 2007
L'Immense retour (romance) Manon Coubia Shorts Fiction 2016
L'inconnu Anne Leclercq Shorts Fiction 2013
L'Ivresse d'une Oasis Hachimiya Ahamada Features Doc 2011
L'odyssée Isabelle Wuilmart Features Doc 2014
L'ombre d'une vie Aurélien Bodinaux Shorts Fiction 2008
L'Or Bleu Damien de Pierpont TV Doc 2007
L'une chante, l'autre dessine "Lobas"/"Les jumelles" Jean-Claude Riga Features Doc 2014
L'œil-tambour Ann Sirot et Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2008
La balade de pépère Guy Valérie Houdart Shorts Fiction 2007
La Balançoire Christophe Hermans Shorts Fiction 2009
La ballade d'Alma Camille Laufer Shorts Fiction 2010
La belle et la bête Laurie Colson Shorts Fiction 2010
La Berceuse des eaux vives Nimetulla Parlaku Shorts Fiction 2012
La Bête entre les murs Cédric Bourgeois Shorts Fiction 2012
La Beune Hervé Brindel Doc 2016
La boîte à tartines Floriane Devigne TV Doc 2008
La botanique des amours Anne-Sophie Cayon et Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2014
La chair Louise Lemoine Torrès et William Henne Shorts Animation 2013
La chasse aux truffes André Buytaers Shorts Fiction 2008
La contemplation des jours Chris Delville TV Doc 2007
La coquille Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2012
La couleur des mots Philippe Blasband Features Fiction 2006
La dame du 4ème étage François Woukoache Shorts Fiction 2008
La demi-saison Damien Collet Shorts Fiction 2013
La deuxième nuit Eric Pauwels TV Doc 2016
La différence c’est que c’est pas pareil Pascal Laëthier Features Fiction 2009
La disinvoltura Charline Lancel Shorts Fiction 2008
La domination masculine Patric Jean TV Doc 2009
La fête au frigidaire Nathalie Julien Shorts Animation 2007
La fille en face Renaud Callebaut Shorts Fiction 2010
La Fin du Monde Michaël Havenith Shorts Fiction 2010
La Fontaine fait son cinéma, le Corbeau et le Renard Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2014
La Fontaine turns documentary film-maker: The frog that wished to be as big as the ox Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2015
La forêt, une fois Peter Snowdon Shorts Fiction 2010
La Garde-barrière Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2011
La genèse d'une sculpture Christina Jekey Shorts Doc 2015
La graine Barney Frydman Shorts Fiction 2015
La grande vacance Salomé Richard Shorts Fiction 2017
La guerre du golf Luca Sanchez TV Doc 2011
La jungle étroite Benjamin Hennot TV Doc 2013
La langue rouge Violaine de Villers Features Doc 2017
La leçon de natation Danny De Vent Shorts Animation 2007
La légende dorée Olivier Smolders Shorts Fiction 2015
La libération de l'homo sapiens Dominique Henry et Vincent Detours Features Doc 2014
La licorne Rémi Durin Shorts Animation 2015
La ligne d'ombre Laure Hassel Features Doc 2014
La longue marche Frédéric Dumont et Marie Braeuner Features Fiction 2013
La madre del oro Mary Jimenez et Bénédicte Liénard Features Doc 2014
La maison Vania Leturcq Shorts Fiction 2011
La maison des singes Adrien Berthe Shorts Animation 2010
La Marche Nabil Ben Yadir Features Fiction 2013
La Marea Diego Martinez Vignatti Features Fiction 2007
La Marelle et les Epouvantails Boris Lehman et David Legrand Shorts Fiction 2011
La mécanique des Corps Maxime Coton Shorts Doc 2011
La méthode Suzuki Pierre De Lattre et Faïza Boumedian TV Doc 2014
La nuit Julien Selleron Features Doc 2014
La Nuit de l'Ours Julien Regnard, Alexis Fradier et Pascal Giraud Shorts Animation 2010
La peau de l'autre Yves Mora Features Doc 2014
La Pelote de Laine Kadija Leclere Shorts Fiction 2010
La pluie violacée des rêves Aline Moens Shorts Animation 2010
La porte ouverte Clémence Hébert Shorts Doc 2015
La position du Lion couché Mary Jimenez Features Doc 2006
La possibilité d’une île Michel Houellebecq Features Fiction 2008
La presqu'île Baptiste Janon Features Doc 2015
La psychanalyse de Guy Debord par Freud Boris Lehman et David Legrand TV Doc 2007
La quadrature du cercle Guillaume Senez Shorts Fiction 2006
La raison du plus faible Lucas Belvaux Features Fiction 2006
La seconde fugue d'Arthur Rimbaud Patrick Taliercio Features Doc 2011
La Senne Ian Menoyot Features Doc 2014
La source muette Louise de Clercq Shorts Doc 2011
La Svedese Nicolas Liguori Shorts Animation 2007
La terrible malédiction Stéphane Papet Shorts Fiction 2009
La tierra roja Diego Martinez Vignatti Features Fiction 2015
La trappe Daniel Lannoy Shorts Fiction 2014
La valse Thierry De Mey Shorts Doc 2014
La valse de l'éclopé Martin Loeckx Shorts Fiction 2013
La vente des bijoux Yves Cantraine TV Doc 2006
La Vénus de Rabo François Bertin Shorts Animation 2010
La vie d'Anaïs Arnaud Gautier Shorts Fiction 2007
La vie de Marie de Magdala Santos Hevia Shorts Fiction 2009
La Vie de Poxy Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2010
La vie qui va avec Emmanuel Marre Shorts Fiction 2008
La vie sexuelle des dinosaures Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2012
La vita nuova Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2008
La Voie Peule - Entre tradition Sylvain Vesco TV Doc 2007
La voix de la toundra Jean Ehret TV Doc 2013
LAAR ("Regarde" en Poulaar) Jacques Faton et Alpha Sadou Gano Shorts Doc 2011
Lamb of God Karine de Villers Shorts Doc 2011
Lame de fond Perrine Michel TV Doc 2013
Lampião, Rêves de bandit Nicodème de Renesse TV Doc 2006
Landscape duet Pierre Larauza Shorts Fiction 2012
Lapin aux cèpes Jean-Philippe Martin Shorts Fiction 2006
Last door south Sacha Feiner Shorts Fiction 2015
Last Winter John Shank Features Fiction 2011
Late night live jazz Mathias Menten Shorts Animation 2014
Lazarus Mirages 1, Religious Miracles Patric Jean TV Doc 2012
Lazarus Mirages 2, The power of the mind Patric Jean TV Doc 2012
Le bal perdu Alfredo Diaz Perez Shorts Fiction 2007
Le barbier Julie Descarpentries Shorts Doc 2008
Le bateau du père Clémence Hébert Features Doc 2009
Le Beuglant Arsouille Nappait Conformément Elise Fay Shorts Fiction 2009
Le bleu entre nous Alessandro Comodin Shorts Doc 2007
Le camp Jean-Frédéric de Hasque Features Doc 2012
Le cèdre de l'Atlas Jean De Waele Shorts Doc 2008
Le cercle des noyés Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd Features Doc 2006
Le Champ Lionel Dutrieux Shorts 2009
Le champ des visions Boris Van der Avoort Features Doc 2017
Le chant des arbres - The song of trees Sophie Halperin Shorts Doc 2017
Le chemin des mères Gaëlle Hardy Shorts Doc 2015
Le club des "silencieux" Yveline Nathalie Pontalier Features Doc 2014
Le Colocateur Nicolas Monfort Shorts Fiction 2012
Le cône et le Bernard-l'hermite Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2008
Le Costume en partage Mathias Desmarres Shorts Doc 2010
Le Couloir Adrien François Shorts Fiction 2012
Le cours des choses Caroline Tambour Shorts Fiction 2011
Le Crabe Christophe Hermans et Xavier Seron Shorts Fiction 2007
Le Cri Ewa Brykalska Shorts Fiction 2010
Le cri du silence Bruno Nicolas Shorts Fiction 2008
Le départ Colin Pivin Shorts Fiction 2010
Le dernier des fous Laurent Achard Features Fiction 2006
Le dernier instant Bouchra Moutaharik Shorts Fiction 2010
Le désarroi du flic socialiste Quechua Emmanuel Marre Shorts Fiction 2013
Le dictionnaire selon Marcus Mary Jimenez Features Doc 2009
Le Flic, la juge et l'assassin Yves Hinant TV Doc 2007
Le Gai Savoir Stéphane Xhrouet Features Doc 2010
Le genre qui doute Julie Carlier Shorts Doc 2011
Le Geste Ordinaire Maxime Coton Features Doc 2010
Le Grand Jeu Sylvestre Sbille Shorts Fiction 2010
Le grand nettoyage Sébastien Defrance Shorts Fiction 2010
Le Grand Sablier Manu Gomez Shorts Animation 2011
Le grand soir Benoît Delépine et Gustave Kervern Features Fiction 2012
Le guetteur Michele Placido Features Fiction 2012
Le jardin d'hiver Yves Cantraine Shorts Doc 2009
Le labyrinthe Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2013
Le lion, la brute et les gluants Pierre Lebrun Shorts Animation 2015
Le livre de Lila Eve Martin Shorts Fiction 2007
Le Maillot de Cristiano Vincent Bruno Shorts Fiction 2011
Le marginal Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2007
Le mari de la marraine Iao Lethem Features Fiction 2017
Le masque de la mort rouge Jacques Donjean Features Doc 2007
Le Modèle Patrice Bauduinet Shorts Fiction 2011
Le nénuphar blanc Monique Quintart Features Doc 2014
Le patin Faustine Crespy Shorts Fiction 2016
Le pavillon des douze Claude François Features Doc 2017
Le pays des éclairés Pieter-Jan De Pue Features Doc 2014
Le petit bonhomme vert Roland Lethem Shorts Fiction 2013
Le petit caillou. Regards croisés sur la vieillesse et l'immigration -Centre vidéo de Bruxelles CVB Shorts Doc 2016
Le plaisir du désordre Christian Rouaud Features Doc 2016
Le plein d'aventure Dominique Reding Shorts Fiction 2008
Le plus court chemin François Verjans Shorts Fiction 2008
Le poisson, le bateau et le roi du Maroc Mary Jimenez et Mary Jimenez Features Doc 2007
Le Pouvoir des Rêves François-Xavier De Ruydts TV Doc 2015
Le prince et son image Hugues Le Paige TV Doc 2011
Le quatrième mur Marie-Françoise Plissart Features Doc 2013
Le récit de mon Père Philippe Van Cutsem Features Doc 2015
Le retour des 4 fils Atmon Aude Choppin et Patrick Theunen Shorts Animation 2007
Le secret Maris Ilves Shorts Fiction 2010
Le secret de la chambre noire Kiyoshi Kurosawa Features 2016
Le silence des Eglises Edwin Baily Features Fiction 2013
Le souffle de la victoire Anne Pochet Features Doc 2013
Le syndrome alkaline Léopold Joris Shorts Animation 2007
Le Tableau Jean-François Laguionie Features Animation 2012
Le temps d'un rêve Catherine Muller Shorts Fiction 2007
Le Temps de Grâce Thomas Linthoudt Shorts Fiction 2012
Le trognon de pomme Mathilde Remy Shorts Animation 2015
Le voyage de la paix Chieko Matsui TV Doc 2006
Legba Sarah Hirtt Shorts Doc 2011
Legend of John the Inverted Philippe Lamensch Shorts Fiction 2008
Leila Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2007
Les acharnés Manuel Poutte Features Doc 2012
Les amies qui t'aiment Alexis van Stratum Shorts Fiction 2008
Les Arbitres Delphine Lehericey, Yves Hinant et Eric Cardot Features Doc 2009
Les arbres naissent sous terre Manon Brûlé et Sarah Brûlé Shorts Animation 2010
Les aventures de Yoyo Louise-Marie Colon et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2013
Les barons Empains une dynastie fracassée Tanguy Cortier Features Doc 2016
Les bons garçons Antoine Russbach Shorts Fiction 2009
Les Borlée, une affaire de Famille Philippe Sellier TV Doc 2013
Les corps silencieux Ludivina Diaz Shorts Fiction 2007
Les couillons Edouard Mahieu Shorts Fiction 2008
Les dauphines Juliette Klinke Shorts Fiction 2016
Les derniers indiens Michel Cauléa Features Doc 2013
Les doigts de pied Laurent Denis Shorts Fiction 2008
Les enchanteurs Frédéric Laffont Features Doc 2015
Les enfants de Sisyphe Didier Minne TV Doc 2011
Les évadé(e)s... Sophie Auby TV Doc 2009
Les fantômes de Lovanium Michel Ccil TV Doc 2013
Les Films rêvés Eric Pauwels Features Doc 2010
Les fleurs de l'ombre Olivier Magis Features Doc 2014
Les forains Alexandra Rice Features Doc 2017
Les Habitants Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2007
Les habitants du fronton Damien de Pierpont Shorts Fiction 2007
Les herbes bruissent encore Marie Le Floc'h Shorts Fiction 2015
Les invisibles Christian Van Cutsem TV Doc 2017
Les jardins de Chagos Mary Jimenez et Bénédicte Liénard Features Doc 2014
Les jours où tombe la neige sont froids en vérité Annick Ghijzelings Features Doc 2014
Les jours sans lune Floriane Cardot TV Doc 2012
Les Liberterres - Episode 2 : Vache de Guerre ! Paul-Jean Vranken et Jean-Christophe Lamy TV Doc 2012
Les lieux du son Sung-A Yoon Features Doc 2014
Les mains de la terre et de l'air Aline Moens et Aude Choppin Shorts Animation 2007
Les mains nues Denis Dewind Shorts Doc 2013
Les manches noires Willy Kempeneers Shorts Fiction 2007
Les Memoires de Salmo Trutta Camila Valdeavellano et Cayetana Carrion Shorts Animation 2007
Les oeufs brouillés Iao Lethem Shorts Fiction 2007
Les osselets Elodie Bouedec Shorts Fiction 2016
Les Parents Christophe Hermans Features Doc 2008
Les perruques de Christel Christophe Hermans TV Doc 2013
Les petites mains Rémi Allier Shorts Fiction 2017
Les pigeons ça chie partout Frédéric De Loof Shorts 2016
Les Poils : histoires et bizarreries du système pileux Jeanne Boukraa Shorts Animation 2011
Les potagistes Pascal Haass TV Doc 2013
Les racines du brouillard Dounia Bovet-Wolteche TV Doc 2009
Les révoltés Simon Leclère Features Fiction 2016
Les Sales Têtes Davide Tosco TV Doc 2006
Les taches du léopard Alice Impellizzeri Shorts Fiction 2014
Les Teilacher Sam Garbarski Features Fiction 2016
Les travailleuses du sexe Jean-Michel Carré TV Doc 2008
Les vaches ne tombent pas du ciel ! Peter Anger TV Doc 2015
Les veuves ne meurent plus Aïcha El Hammar Shorts Doc 2008
Les Yeux de sa Mère Thierry Klifa Features Fiction 2011
Les œuvres criminelles Alexis Taillant Features Doc 2014
Let Me Go Antoine Duquesne Shorts Fiction 2013
Let the corpses tan Bruno Forzani et Hélène Cattet Features Fiction 2017
Let's make a movie Pascal Adant Features Fiction 2008
Lettre à un petit nuage de Belgique Jeanne Cousseau Shorts Doc 2015
Lettres à un dicatateur Inès de Medeiros Features Doc 2006
Liar Tom Geens Features Fiction 2008
Liberté sur paroles Daniel Nokin et Jean-Marc Mahy TV Doc 2006
Libre Marc Levie Shorts Animation 2007
Libres de courir Pierre Morath Features Doc 2014
Liên de Mê linh ou guerres et crimes de guerre Jean-Marc Turine Features Doc 2013
Life Patrick Epape Features Doc 2011
Life is an eternal swing André Chandelle Features Doc 2016
Life to come Claudio Capanna Features Doc 2016
Light Thomas Tellier Shorts Animation 2014
Light Area Olivier Burlet, Frédéric Noirhomme et Sébastien Andres Shorts Fiction 2012
Light no light Ludovica Riccardi TV Doc 2008
Like in Ostende Delphine Lehericey Features Fiction 2007
Like you, I have a heart Victoria Barracato Shorts Doc 2014
Liliane Wouters, les statues de Sable. Benjamin Minot Shorts Doc 2007
Lilou Pia Callewaert Shorts Animation 2010
Ling still live Bertrand Mandico Shorts Fiction 2012
Little Auk and the Golden Fish Dimitri Mitselos Shorts Animation 2014
Little Black Spiders Patrice Toye Features Fiction 2012
Little city blues Peter Anger TV Doc 2009
Little Glory Vincent Lannoo Features Fiction 2011
Little houses Collectif Shorts Doc 2014
Little Markus Mathieu Labaye et Siona Vidakovic Shorts 2016
Little miss Nobody Bernard Balteau TV Doc 2014
Little sister Ségolène Neyroud Shorts Doc 2011
Live a Bit Longer David Lambert Shorts Fiction 2009
Living afterwards Géraldine Doignon Features Fiction 2011
Living together in harmony Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2011
Livreur Vladilen Vierny Shorts Fiction 2015
Llegadas Zoé Catsaras Shorts Doc 2014
Lobos sucios Simon Casal de Miguel Features 2016
Lone Wolf Sebastien de Buyl et Axel de Ville Features Fiction 2013
Looking for Dragone Manu Bonmariage TV Doc 2009
Looking for Emilio Saltarelli Guillaume Malandrin et Stéphane Malandrin Shorts Fiction 2015
Looking for Eric Ken Loach Features Fiction 2009
Loose Ends Stéphane Everaert Shorts Fiction 2014
Lorita, une jeune fille pas comme les autres Louise-Marie Colon et Arzouma Mahamadou Diena Shorts Animation 2010
Lorna’s silence Luc Dardenne et Jean-Pierre Dardenne Features Fiction 2008
Los Abrazos Del Rio Nicolás Rincón Gille Features Doc 2010
Los Nietos, quand l'Espagne exhume son passé Marie-Paule Jeunehomme Features Doc 2008
Lost Bodies Laura Petitjean TV Doc 2013
Lost Harmonies Joachim Thôme Features Doc 2014
Lost in Paris Dominique Abel et Fiona Gordon Features Fiction 2016
Lost Land Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd Features Doc 2011
Lost Landscape Flore Bleiberg Shorts Doc 2014
Lost Persons Area Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Fiction 2009
Loup Carlos Ameller Shorts Animation 2014
Love and health Simon Morard Shorts Fiction 2015
Love bites Nicolas Monfort Shorts 2016
Love Boat Eleonora Sovrani Shorts Fiction 2013
LoveMEATender Manu Coeman Features Doc 2011
Lovers Catherine Cosme Shorts Fiction 2015
Luc de Heusch, une pensée sauvage Karine de Villers TV Doc 2007
Luc Ferrari face à sa tautologie Guy-Marc Hinant et Dominique Lohlé TV Doc 2007
Lucha libre Ann Sirot et Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2014
Lula Ladi Bidinga Mpoyi Shorts Fiction 2008
Lunaparc Marie-Paule Stokart Shorts Fiction 2010
Luneville Sébastien Petit Shorts Fiction 2008
Luxembourg, USA Christophe Wagner Features Doc 2007
L’Amante du Rif Narjiss Nejjar Features Fiction 2011
L’arbre à clous Fabrice Couchard Shorts Fiction 2009
L’éclusier Nicolas Boucart Shorts Fiction 2009
L’été Vania Leturcq Shorts Fiction 2009
L’étrange balade de Sarina Marie Mandy Shorts Fiction 2013
L’exercice de l’Etat Pierre Schoeller Features Fiction 2011
L’Oeil du paon Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2010
M'Siri, Trois coups de feu pour le Katanga Jörg Pelzer TV Doc 2007
Ma mère comme un poème Fatima Sissani TV Doc 2009
MA'OHI NUI, in the heart of the ocean my country lies Annick Ghijzelings Features Doc 2017
Macaroni jambon Britt Raes Shorts Doc 2013
Macha Patrice Bauduinet Shorts Fiction 2008
Mad about hats Olivier Vandersleyen Features Doc 2013
Madame Atouvera Aryane Spica Shorts Fiction 2007
Madame Jean Sophie Bruneau et Marc-Antoine Roudil Features Doc 2011
Made in Belgium Olivier Moser, Patrick Lemy et Françoise Gilain TV Doc 2014
Madness Jawad Rhalib Features Fiction 2014
Madonna’s Pig Frank Van Passel Features Fiction 2011
Makasi Jno-Baptiste Lennon Shorts Animation 2010
Makenzy Paloma Sermon-Daï Shorts Doc 2016
Mal de Mere Alexia Cooper Shorts Animation 2012
Malban Elodie Bouedec Shorts Fiction 2008
Mali (In Africa) Claude Schmitz Shorts Fiction 2016
Malou ou l'hostilité mécanique (en Ut majeur) Evelien Deroek Shorts Animation 2011
Malta kano, TX Frédérique de Montblanc et Dominic Walsh Shorts Fiction 2015
Man overboard Géraldine Doignon Features Fiction 2016
Man to man Maïa Descamps Shorts Fiction 2015
Manea Sofia Aïssa, Bertrand Massart et Quentin Vanden Broeck Shorts 2016
Manneken Swing Julien Bechara Features Doc 2015
Manou Gallo, femme de rythme Jean-Philippe Martin TV Doc 2007
Marchands de miracles Gilles Remiche TV Doc 2006
Marcher comme sur des oeufs Bruno Goosse TV Doc 2013
Margot Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2007
Marieke, Marieke Sophie Schoukens Features Fiction 2010
Marina Stijn Coninx Features Fiction 2013
Marottes Benoît Razy Shorts Animation 2006
Martha Raphaël Dethier Shorts Fiction 2010
Martin Raphaël Parmentier Shorts Fiction 2012
Masángeles Béatriz Flores Silva Features Fiction 2008
Mass Moving Françoise Levie TV Doc 2006
Matagalpa Stéphane Bergmans Shorts Fiction 2009
Maternité Nathalie Delaunoy Doc 2008
Mateso Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Matongé Collectif Shorts Doc 2015
May Day Olivier Magis et Fedrik de Beul Shorts Fiction 2017
Méandres Charlotte Grégoire TV Doc 2009
Melancholy Jacinthe Folon Shorts Animation 2016
Melody Bernard Bellefroid Features Fiction 2014
Mémé Loubard Charlie Maréchal Shorts Doc 2012
Memento Nori J. Walder et Daniela Wayllace Riguera Shorts Animation 2012
Mémoires sélectives Pauline Etienne Offret et Rafaella Houlstan-Hasaerts Shorts Fiction 2015
Men of Clay Mourad Boucif Features Fiction 2015
Mena Jean-Paul De Zaeytijd et Violaine Alghisi 2014
Merci d'éteindre en partant De Coster Thierry Shorts Fiction 2013
Merge Antonin De Bemels Shorts Fiction 2006
Mes entretiens filmés Boris Lehman Features Doc 2013
Mes sept lieux Boris Lehman Features Doc 2013
Mfashabagowe Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Mice on Venus Nuno Alameda Romeiras Shorts Animation 2011
Michel Antoine Russbach et Emmanuel Marre Shorts Fiction 2008
Michigan Olivier Burlet Shorts Fiction 2006
Micro-Dortoir Lia Bertels Shorts Doc 2009
Mieux vaut mal vivre que mourir Justine Bitagoye Shorts Doc 2007
Migration amoureuse Annie St-Pierre TV Doc 2006
Mijn broer Brieuc de Goussencourt Shorts Fiction 2009
Mille chemins du temps Philippe Vandendriessche Features Doc 2014
Millionnaires Stéphane Bergmans Shorts Fiction 2013
Milovan Circus Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2008
Minhochaos Marie Pynthe Shorts Doc 2013
Minitrip Jean-Michel Vovk Shorts Fiction 2008
Mirage d'amour avec fanfare Hubert Toint Features Fiction 2014
Miramen Khristine Gillard et Marco Rebuttini Shorts Doc 2011
Miss Chloé Rémi Durin Shorts Animation 2007
Miss Fly Bernard Halut Features Fiction 2010
Missing Matthieu Donck Shorts Fiction 2007
Missionary's Memories Delphine Wilputte TV Doc 2016
Mlle Zallinger Prunelle Rulens dit Rosier Shorts Doc 2017
Mnemonic Gymnastic Effi Weiss et Amir Borenstein Shorts Doc 2015
Mobile Home François Pirot Features Fiction 2012
Mode in Belgium Delphine Lehericey TV Doc 2012
Modus Operandi Hugues Lanneau Features Doc 2008
Moi Zéki Charismatique Karine Birgé Features Doc 2014
Moins que demain Bruno Jorge Shorts Doc 2009
Mokoomba, from one shore to another François Ducat et Frank Dalmat TV Doc 2010
Molenbeek, génération radicale Chergui Kharroubi et Jose Luis Penafuerte Features Doc 2016
Mon ciel est cassé Boris Millecam et Kevin Antoine Shorts Animation 2011
Mon oncle d'Amérique est belge Eric Figon TV Doc 2006
Mon pire cauchemar Anne Fontaine Features Fiction 2011
Mon premier rôle Marika Piedboeuf Features Doc 2015
Mon Souffle Jihane Chouaib Features Fiction 2015
Monkey Dust Karim Ouelhaj Features Fiction 2012
Monologue de la muette (le) Charlie Van Damme et Khady Sylla TV Doc 2008
Monsieur Etrimo Matthieu Frances et David Deroy Features Doc 2013
Monsters Delphine Girard Shorts Fiction 2014
Moon Child Delphine Gleize Features Fiction 2011
Mordicus Noémie Jacques Shorts Fiction 2012
Moroccan Gigolo's Ismaël Saïdi Features Fiction 2014
Motherly Philippe Blasband Features 2009
Motorhome Thierry Uyttenhoven Shorts Fiction 2011
Mountain Banu Akseki Shorts Fiction 2017
Moussa, naissance d'une amitié Mathieu Brisebras et François d'Assise Ouedrago Shorts Animation 2010
Moustique Carl Roosens et Noémie Marsily Shorts Animation 2014
Mouthface Antonin De Bemels Shorts 2007
Mr Riddim Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Mr. Nobody Jaco Van Dormael Features Fiction 2009
Murder in Kinshasa Marlène Rabaud et Arnaud Zajtman TV Doc 2011
Music from the hotdogstand Louise-Marie Colon et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2015
My angel André Goldberg Shorts Fiction 2014
My daughter Nora Jasna Krajinovic Shorts Doc 2016
My name Olivier Hespel TV Doc 2011
My only son Miel Van Hoogenbemt Features Fiction 2011
My Queen Karo Dorothée Van Den Berghe Features Fiction 2009
My skin loves Aline Moens Shorts Doc 2013
N Peter Krüger Features Doc 2014
N - The madness of reason Peter Krüger Features Doc 2014
Na Wewe Ivan Goldschmidt Shorts Fiction 2010
Nadir Lorène Yavo Shorts Animation 2015
Naïara, une enfant du mouvement Guillaume Kozakiewiez Features Doc 2014
Naïve Marie Enthoven Shorts Fiction 2013
Naked: A finnish tale Romain Monsterlet Shorts Animation 2012
Narcissus and Echo Pauline Nicoli Shorts Animation 2013
Nassara Joffrey Monnier Shorts Doc 2009
Nasty Bitter Sweet Alice De Vestele Shorts Fiction 2012
Nelson Thomas Xhignesse et Juliette Klinke Shorts Fiction 2015
Nettoyage Vinciane Zech Shorts Fiction 2011
Névroses et Vieilles Layettes Jean-François Metz Shorts Fiction 2009
New Ground Bernard Dresse Shorts Fiction 2010
Newcomers Marianna Duarte Oliveira Shorts Doc 2013
News from House/News from Home Amos Gitaï Features Doc 2006
newspaper Sirah Foighel Brutmann et Eitan Efrat Shorts Doc 2013
Next year Vania Leturcq Features Fiction 2015
Ni kuruka maisha Collectif Features Doc 2014
Ni le ciel ni la terre Clément Cogitore Features Fiction 2015
Ni oui ni nom Delphine Noels Shorts Fiction 2007
Nice day for a picnic Monica Gallab Shorts Animation 2008
Nico, 1988 Susanna Nicchiareli Features Fiction 2017
Nieuwpoort in June Geoffrey Couanon Shorts Fiction 2012
Night Light Noha Choukrallah Shorts Fiction 2013
Night scavengers Matthew Fournier Shorts Fiction 2015
Night Work Martin Mailleux Features 2014
Nikolay's Dream Maria Karaguiozova Shorts Doc 2017
Nimbus Machina Thomas Plaete Shorts Animation 2010
Nina Emmanuel Elliah et Maria Körkel Shorts Animation 2015
No comment Pascal Poissonnier Features Doc 2011
No hard feelings! Yves Hanchar Features Fiction 2009
No home movie Chantal Akerman Features Doc 2015
No just another commute Lisa Matuszak Shorts Animation 2015
No More Laughing Olivier Malvoisin TV Doc 2013
No pole Jiangliu Fan Shorts Fiction 2014
No revolution without a revolution Peter Snowdon Features Doc 2014
No'I Aline Magrez Shorts Doc 2016
No-go zone collectif Atelier Shorts Animation 2015
Nobody knows who I am Sarah Moon Howe Features Doc 2017
Noche Herida (wounded night) Nicolás Rincón Gille Features Doc 2015
Noctis Bxl Rodriguo Litorriaga Shorts Fiction 2006
Noël 347 Alice De Vestele et Michaël Bier Shorts Fiction 2007
Nor Meryem Benm' Barek Shorts Fiction 2013
Nord-Sud.com François Ducat TV Doc 2007
Nos jours Olga Baillif Shorts Fiction 2007
Nossiop Zoé Hardy Shorts Animation 2015
Not my type Lucas Belvaux Features Fiction 2014
Notes de Guerre Pascal Guérin TV Doc 2008
Nous nous sommes aimés Joseph Kusendila Shorts Doc 2016
Nous trois Annick Ghijzelings Shorts Doc 2008
Nouvelles de nulle part Christophe Van Collie TV Doc 2009
Nowhere Man Patrice Toye Features Fiction 2008
NTR - Nuclear, nothing to report Alain de Halleux TV Doc 2009
Nuits Blanches Lionel Jusseret Shorts Doc 2011
Nymphe Margaux Tack Shorts Animation 2013
N’oublie pas de danser plus lentement Lionel Ravira Shorts Doc 2011
O Négatif Laura Wandel et Gaëtan d'Agostino Shorts Fiction 2011
oddbod Frédéric Hainaut et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2014
Odette Toulemonde Eric-Emmanuel Schmitt Features Fiction 2007
Of moustaches and men Mathias Desmarres TV Doc 2013
Offside Maïa Martins Shorts Fiction 2006
Oh Hiss Boris Brenot Shorts Doc 2016
Oh My Dog! Chloé Alliez Shorts Animation 2013
Oltremare (Colonie fascistes) Loredana Bianconi Features Doc 2017
Ombline Stéphane Cazes Features Fiction 2011
On est jamais chez soi Ann Laure Degive Shorts Doc 2011
On est Vivants Carmen Castillo Features Doc 2013
On mount Josaphat Jean-Marc Vervoort Features Fiction 2007
On n'en fera pas l'économie Eric Smeesters Shorts Doc 2007
On the Sly Olivier Ringer Features Fiction 2011
On the track of Robert Van Gulik Rob Rombout Features Doc 2016
On va se régaler Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Once Upon a Time Pieter de Poortere Shorts Animation 2012
One Serge Mirzabekiantz Shorts Fiction 2007
one coffee for two Romuald Voye et Emre Olcayto Shorts Fiction 2014
one way ticket Sergio Ghizzardi Shorts Doc 2014
Ongles rouges paupières bleues Valérie Vanhoutvinck Features Doc 2017
Onion Skin Paul Jadoul Shorts Animation 2007
Opale Plage Marie-Eve de Grave Shorts Fiction 2010
Orgesticulanismus Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2008
Orgy Matthieu Donck Shorts Fiction 2013
Orpheo's time Constantin Beine Shorts Animation 2007
Ortho! Nathalie Sartiaux Shorts Doc 2013
os caminhos de Jorge / Jorge's Paths Miguel Moraes Cabral Features Doc 2014
Oscar et la dame rose Eric-Emmanuel Schmitt Features Fiction 2009
Oser la grève sous l'occupation Dominique Dreyfus et Marie-Jo Pareja Features Doc 2016
Osez la macédoine Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Fiction 2014
Otomi Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2007
Où est l'amour dans la palmeraie? Jérôme Le Maire Features Doc 2006
Où est l'Eldorado? Jean-Frédéric de Hasque Features Doc 2009
Où m'emmènes-tu ? Lionel Ravira Shorts Fiction 2010
Oups! Julien Henry Shorts Fiction 2016
Our Children Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2012
Our city Maria Tarantino Features Doc 2015
Our lands Aude Verbiguié Shorts Doc 2012
our shelters Vincent Panepinto Shorts Doc 2014
Ouragan Andy Byatt, Jérôme Julienne, John Jackson et Cyril Barbancon Features Doc 2012
Out of Frame Monique Marnette Shorts Fiction 2013
Outre ici Hugo Bousquet Features Fiction 2014
Outremer Loredana Bianconi Features Doc 2016
Outside the Law Rachid Bouchareb Features Fiction 2010
Oval ball in the black contry Nathan Van Den Berg Shorts Doc 2015
Oversoon Antoine Russbach, Banu Akseki, Matthieu Donck, Xavier Seron et Emmanuel Marre Features Fiction 2016
Page Blanche Maryem Mhirsi Shorts Fiction 2007
Pain, litière et passion Mathilde Remy et Ruben Broucke Shorts Animation 2014
Paix sur la Terre Christophe Gérard Shorts Animation 2009
palpite Jean-Marc Munerelle Shorts Fiction 2008
Panda Farnana, a Disturbing Congolese Françoise Levie TV Doc 2012
Pantone 549 Samy Brunett Shorts Fiction 2008
Papa... Aïcha Thiam Shorts Fiction 2006
Paper Souls Vincent Lannoo Features Fiction 2013
Papers, please? Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2015
Papillons de nuit Charlotte Joulia Shorts Fiction 2006
Par conviction Julie Frères TV Doc 2007
Par-delà la forêt Mathilde Benignus Shorts Doc 2011
Paradis fiscal Yannick Tensen Shorts Fiction 2014
Paradis perdu Eve Deboise Features Fiction 2011
Paradise Trips Raf Reyntjens Features Fiction 2014
Parasol Valéry Rosier Features Fiction 2015
Pare-choc Karine de Villers Shorts Fiction 2010
Parfum d'une Fleur Lointaine Aya Tanaka TV Doc 2008
Parfum vanille Michaël De Lil Shorts Fiction 2013
Paris 1919 Paul Cowan TV Doc 2008
Parlez-moi d'Amour Alexia Bonta Shorts Doc 2008
Parties civiles Dominique Henry et Vincent Detours TV Doc 2013
Pas un loup Louise-Marie Colon et Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2010
Passagers Samuel Feller Shorts Fiction 2010
Passé Composé Isabelle Rey TV Doc 2011
Past Imperfect Nathalie Teirlinck Features Fiction 2016
Paths of Memory Jose Luis Penafuerte Features Doc 2009
Patience, patience, you'll go to paradise! Hadja Lahbib Features Doc 2015
Patterns Miklos Keleti Shorts Fiction 2014
Paul et Sophie Valentine Roels TV Doc 2013
Paul et Virginie Paul Cartron Shorts Fiction 2014
Paul is Here Valentina Maurel Shorts Fiction 2017
Pauline Marie Braeuner Shorts Fiction 2011
Pavillon n°7 Jeanne Cousseau Shorts Fiction 2016
Peaceful storm Maeva Jacques Shorts 2016
Peer Gynt : In the hall of the mountain king Romain Monsterlet Shorts Animation 2014
People of the river Xavier Istasse TV Doc 2013
Perfect hotel Valentina Maurel Shorts Doc 2015
Petite anatomie de l’image Olivier Smolders Shorts Doc 2009
Petits Oiseaux Martine Doyen Features Fiction 2009
Phagocyte Laurie Colson Shorts Fiction 2010
Phenix Catherine Libert Features 2015
Phil, Gilbert,Roberta et les autres… Patrice Bauduinet Shorts Fiction 2013
Phone Story Binevsa Berivan Shorts Fiction 2009
Phoney War Fréderic-Pierre Saget Shorts Doc 2014
Photosynthetic revelation Maeva Jacques Shorts Animation 2015
Pianissimo André Buytaers Features Fiction 2013
Pichot pais-Mon petit pays Stéphanie Merken Shorts Doc 2016
Pick me up Erwan Morelle Shorts Fiction 2012
Pickles Manuella Damiens Shorts Fiction 2016
Pièce à nouer Ornella Macchia Shorts Animation 2012
Piece of meat Camille Rousseau Shorts Fiction 2014
Pierre de Lune Alice Ley Shorts Fiction 2009
Pierre-Papier-Ciseaux Charlie Dupont Shorts Fiction 2008
Pierrick Clément Abbey et Arthur Lecouturier Shorts Fiction 2013
Pigmaleón Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2012
Pilate 53 Luc Bourgois Shorts Fiction 2013
Pilgrimage Brendan Muldowney Features 2016
Place Belgique Foued Bellali Shorts Doc 2007
Plastico Yves Cantraine Features Doc 2013
Please, no! Kis' Keya Shorts Fiction 2010
Plein Sud Hubert Fiasse Shorts Doc 2008
Plutôt crever que mourir ici! Jean-Baptiste Delannoy Shorts Fiction 2015
Point d'orgue Fabien Malaval Shorts Fiction 2008
Pol Bury, la poésie de la lenteur Arthur Ghenne Features Doc 2013
Pondering Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Pornography Eric Ledune Shorts Fiction 2014
Portrait de me mère poète Jean-Noël Gobron Features Doc 2009
Portrait de Nobel : Christian de Duve Aurélie Wijnants TV Doc 2012
Post Mortem Mathieu Harford Shorts Fiction 2010
Post Partum Delphine Noels Features Fiction 2014
Pour en finir avec l'école Yoann Stehr Shorts Animation 2011
Pour l'honneur Aline Dusabe Shorts Fiction 2010
Pour vous servir Christophe Clin Shorts Fiction 2012
Pourquoi on ne peut pas se voir dehors quand il fait beau Bernard Bellefroid TV Doc 2007
Poussière d'hiver Santos Hevia Shorts Fiction 2007
Poussière mortelle - Le grand procès de l'amiante Niccolo Bruna et Andrea Prandstraller TV Doc 2011
Prejudice Antoine Cuypers Features Fiction 2015
Premier jour Sophie Mormont Shorts Fiction 2007
Première Nuit à Beijing Olivier Meys Shorts Fiction 2007
Présent simple Rino Noviello Shorts Doc 2015
Presque sauvés Aurore Maillet Shorts Doc 2007
Présumé coupable Vincent Garenq Features Fiction 2011
Prince Miiaou Marc-Antoine Roudil Features Doc 2012
Private lessons Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2008
Private Property Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2007
Problemski Hotel Manu Riche Features Fiction 2016
Procédure d'éloignement Baptiste Janon Shorts Fiction 2008
Projection on sofa Isabelle Delvoye Shorts Animation 2016
Promenade Delphine Noels Shorts Fiction 2007
Promotion canapé Adrien François Shorts Fiction 2014
Prrreüte De Coster Thierry Shorts Animation 2013
Public ennemy Matthieu Frances TV Fiction 2016
Pulsar Alex Stockman Features Fiction 2010
Pungulume Sammy Baloji Shorts Doc 2017
Puppylove Delphine Lehericey Features Fiction 2013
Putain Cypria Donato Shorts Animation 2015
Putain Lapin Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Fiction 2010
Putin is back Jean-Michel Carré Features Doc 2014
Quand s'approfondit l'hiver Adélie Champailler Shorts Fiction 2010
Que ton souffle soit chaud Benjamin Minot Shorts Doc 2009
Quel cirque ! Philippe Cornet TV Doc 2012
Quel toit pour demain ? Jacques Borzykowski TV Doc 2017
Quelque chose en O Marc Schaus Shorts Fiction 2006
Qui couraient dans l'herbe Lucile Remy Shorts Doc 2013
Qui voit ses veines... Marie Gehin TV Doc 2011
Rabbits Jean-Julien Collette et Olivier Tollet Features 2015
Rachel Simone Bitton Features Doc 2008
Rae Emmanuelle Nicot Shorts Fiction 2012
Ragazzo Rosso Marco Zagaglia Shorts Doc 2007
Rage Guy-Marc Hinant et Dominique Lohlé Features Doc 2017
Raid sur l'Amazonie Marie-Martine Buckens Features Doc 2014
Rapt! Lucas Belvaux Features Fiction 2009
Raw Julia Ducournau Features Fiction 2016
Ray Richardson: Our Side of the Water Nina Degraeve Shorts Doc 2017
Razzia Nabil Ayouch Features Fiction 2017
Rebelle Marc Levie Shorts Animation 2007
Rebellious girl Jawad Rhalib Features Fiction 2015
Récifs Yohan Guignard Shorts Doc 2011
Red Hair and Black Coffee Milena Bochet TV Doc 2012
Red Star Line Daniel Cattier et Fabio Wuytack Features Doc 2014
Regain Carline Albert Shorts Fiction 2015
Regarder Oana Sébastien Laudenbach Shorts Animation 2008
Regards Kevin Kain Shorts Fiction 2016
Reinhoud, my sculptor Blaise D'Haese TV Doc 2012
Remediating catastrophe Lut Vandekeybus Features Doc 2013
Rencontres à Milton Keynes Ingo Baltes Features Doc 2011
Réplique Antoine Giorgini Shorts Fiction 2016
Reptile Smile Mathieu Labaye et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2014
Réservoirs pleins, assiettes vides Monique Munting TV Doc 2008
Respirer sous l'eau Gwendoline Gamboa Shorts Animation 2014
Rest in bliss Anouk Mulard Shorts Doc 2014
Restless Amos Kollek Features Fiction 2008
Retour Nicolas Bruyelle Shorts Fiction 2007
Retour à la rue Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Fiction 2007
Retour simple Jérôme Guiot Shorts Fiction 2009
Return ticket to Bombay Màrti Molnàr TV Doc 2008
Rêve Kakudji Koen Vidal et Ibbe Daniëls Features Doc 2013
Rêver le français Jean-Marc Panis, Jean-Michel Djian et Philippe Lavalette TV Doc 2008
Reverse angle Michaël De Nijs Shorts Fiction 2015
Revolution Xavier Diskeuve Shorts Fiction 2006
Rêve Kakudji Koen Vidal et Ibbe Daniëls Features Doc 2013
Rhum salé Remi Vandenitte et Rémi Vandenitte Shorts Animation 2008
Rhythm & intervals Comès Chahbazian Features Doc 2016
Riding along Sébastien Demeffe Features Doc 2009
Rise Jean-François Ravagnan Shorts Fiction 2015
Rising Voices Mary Jimenez et Bénédicte Liénard Features Fiction 2015
Road Pygmies Marie Devuyst et Alain Lemaitre Features Doc 2012
Roadside Girls Denis Mauguit Shorts Fiction 2012
Roby Comblain Violaine de Villers Features Doc 2014
Rock (And Roll) Isn't Only Rock And Roll Céline Charlier et Didier Gesquière Features Doc 2015
Rock'n'Roll Missionnaire Olivier Grinnaert TV Doc 2010
Rockerill, le passage du feu Yves Mora TV Doc 2011
Rond est le monde Olivier Dekegel Shorts Doc 2013
Rondo Olivier Van Malderghem Features Fiction 2011
Room movie Stéphane Bergmans TV Doc 2012
Rosenn Yvan Le Moine Features Fiction 2013
Rouge Bemol Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2008
Rouges Jacinthe Folon Shorts Animation 2015
Route 66 Romuald Voye Shorts Fiction 2010
Royaume du O Joaquin Breton Shorts Fiction 2010
Rubbish Antoine Lanckmans Shorts Fiction 2012
Rumba Dominique Abel, Fiona Gordon et Bruno Romy Features Fiction 2008
Rumeurs Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2011
Rust & Bone Jacques Audiard Features Fiction 2012
Rwanda, la vie après - Paroles de mère Benoît Dervaux et André Versaille Features Doc 2014
Rwanda, the tale of french manipulation Philippe Lorsignol TV Doc 2013
Ryu Sophie Mormont Shorts Fiction 2012
Sacré Charlemagne Adrien François Shorts Fiction 2014
Sacred water Olivier Jourdain Features Doc 2016
Sad In Country (Part 2) Catherine Vertige et Kosten Koper TV Doc 2008
Safar (le voyage) Talheh Daryanavard TV Doc 2010
Saint-Lazare Bastien Michaux Shorts Animation 2010
Saint-Marcel, tout et rien voir François Hien TV Doc 2008
Salaam Isfahan Sanaz Azari TV Doc 2010
Salad Days Olias Barco Shorts Fiction 2014
Salah's café, open even during works Nadia Bouferkas et Mehmet Arikan TV Doc 2012
Salonique - Ville du silence Maurice Amaraggi TV Doc 2006
Salt of this Sea Annemarie Jacir Features Fiction 2008
Salted delicacy Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2015
Salty Soul Thibaut Chuffart Shorts Doc 2014
Same River Twice Effi Weiss et Amir Borenstein Features Doc 2013
Samuel in the clouds Pieter Van Eecke Features Doc 2016
Sanctuary Olivier Masset-Depasse Features Fiction 2015
Sanglier Noémie Nicolas Shorts Fiction 2007
Sannou la Belgique! Patrick Theunen Shorts Doc 2007
Sans lendemain Valérie Liénardy et Antoine Duquesne Shorts Fiction 2007
Sans mobile fixe Jerôme Peters Shorts Fiction 2015
Sans titre, ni droit (un conte) Clara Alloing Grand-Clément Shorts Doc 2011
Santos Palace Bruno Forzani et Hélène Cattet Shorts Fiction 2007
Sarah Kadija Leclere Shorts Fiction 2007
Satan la bite Jeanne Boukraa Shorts Animation 2012
Saul Williams, can you hear me now ? Olivia Basset TV Doc 2013
Saule Marceau Juliette Achard TV Doc 2017
Scene 01 shot 02 Rémi Durin Shorts Animation 2007
Scènes de Chasse aux Sangliers Claudio Pazienza TV Doc 2007
Schizophrenia for dummies Antonin De Bemels et Daniel Bonhomme Doc 2014
School of Life Roger Beeckmans TV Doc 2011
Scouting for zebras Benoît Mariage Features Fiction 2014
Scouts Christophe Hermans Features Doc 2015
Scraps collectif Atelier Shorts Animation 2016
Sderot, Last Exit Osvalde Lewat Features Doc 2012
Seagulls Zeno Graton Shorts Fiction 2013
Secousses Valérie Vanhoutvinck Features Doc 2015
Secret de femmes, paroles d'hommes Eric D’Agostino et Marc Dacosse TV Doc 2009
Secret Museums Peter Woditsch Features Doc 2008
See no evil Jos De Putter Features Doc 2014
See the wood from the trees Jean-Philippe Martin TV Doc 2010
Sellam et Démétan Mohamed Amin Shorts Fiction 2008
Semillas de Cenizas César Diaz TV Doc 2010
Sens Interdits Sumeya Kokten Features Doc 2009
Septembre Salomé Richard Shorts Fiction 2013
Séraphine Martin Provost Features Fiction 2008
Serial Killer Bruno du Bois Shorts Fiction 2008
Sesâme Xavier Mairesse Shorts Fiction 2007
Shadow and Lights Antonio Gomez Garcia et Charline Caron TV Doc 2012
Shall we ever meet again ? Félicie Haymoz Shorts Fiction 2011
Shapiro Thomas Serckx Shorts Fiction 2016
Shattering Shadow Alain-Pascal Housiaux et Patrick Dechesne Features Fiction 2014
She is not crying, she is singing Philippe de Pierpont Features Fiction 2011
Shikan Kawsay Marion Barthes Shorts Doc 2017
Ship of fools Eric D’Agostino et Patrick Lemy Features Doc 2014
Si j’étais un homme Margot Reumont Shorts Doc 2012
Si nous allions encore une fois au 17e de latitude Annick Ghijzelings Features Doc 2013
Si tu me poses la question Siham Bouzerda Shorts Doc 2017
Side effect Léo Becker Shorts Animation 2016
Sideroads Lydie Wisshaupt-Claudel Features Doc 2012
Sidewalk Binevsa Berivan Shorts Fiction 2011
Silence radio Valéry Rosier TV Doc 2013
Silence, on détourne Bernard Garant Shorts Fiction 2013
Silent Stories Hanne Phlypo et Catherine Vuylsteke TV Doc 2011
Simon Konianski Micha Wald Features Fiction 2009
Simone sans peur Dominique Guerrier Shorts Doc 2016
Sinan Cédric Robert Shorts Fiction 2012
Singing in exile Turi Finocchiaro et Nathalie Rossetti Features Doc 2015
Sinners Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2014
Sister Oyo Monique Mbeka Phoba Shorts Fiction 2014
Skin Marine Koenig Shorts Doc 2014
Skirt day Jean-Paul Lilienfeld Features Fiction 2009
Sleeping Beauties Léa Rogliano Shorts Doc 2013
Sleepless Djigit Christohe Rolin et Marc Recchia TV Doc 2012
Sleepless Night Samuel Tilman Shorts Fiction 2010
Small stories of the world before bedtime Maxime Coton Shorts Doc 2015
Snake Dance Manu Riche et Patrick Marnham Features Doc 2012
Snap Shot Jérémie Rénier Shorts Fiction 2008
Snark Marie André Shorts Doc 2014
Snegurochka Florence Bolsée Shorts Animation 2013
Snoezelen, the quest for sense Idriss Gabel TV Doc 2015
SO CLOSE Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2016
So help me god Yves Hinant et Jean Libon Features Doc 2017
So long Billie John Shank Features Fiction 2015
Sobre las brasas Mary Jimenez et Bénédicte Liénard Features Doc 2013
Soft Rain Dénes Nagy Shorts Fiction 2012
Sold out Collectif Shorts Animation 2016
Solo Rex François Bierry Shorts Fiction 2013
Solvay, 150 ans d’Histoire Mathias Desmarres TV Doc 2012
Someone else's shadow Léo Medard Shorts Fiction 2016
Somewhere Between Here and Now Olivier Boonjing Features Fiction 2009
Son Epouse Michel Spinosa Features Fiction 2014
Son of Icarus Jérémy Adonis Shorts Fiction 2016
Sonar Jean-Philippe Martin Features Fiction 2016
Song of the Sea Tomm Moore Features Animation 2014
Songes d’une Femme de Ménage Banu Akseki et Banu Akseki Shorts Fiction 2007
Souffle Antoine Russbach et Catherine Burniaux TV Fiction 2013
Sounds of Sand Marion Hänsel Features Fiction 2007
Sourde oreille Déborah Capelle Shorts Doc 2013
Sous la coquille Geoffroy Baral Shorts Doc 2013
Sous le canal Vincent Panepinto Shorts Doc 2011
Sous le chapiteau des Pauwels Agnès Bensimon TV Doc 2008
Sous-caution. C'est expérientiel! Jean-Paul Ruggiu Shorts Fiction 2008
Soyez libre Amandine Kech Doc 2007
Space explorer Antonin De Waha Shorts Animation 2015
Spada, Bandit d'HonneuR Pauline Nicoli Shorts Animation 2014
Spare Part Toussaint Colombani Shorts Fiction 2013
Sparte Noémie Nicolas Shorts Fiction 2016
Special Treatment Jeanne Labrune Features Fiction 2010
Spectres Sven Augustijnen Features Doc 2011
Spent Movie Antonin De Bemels Shorts Fiction 2016
Spirits never die but I do Sebastien de Buyl TV Doc 2016
Srednir Vashtar Alana Osbourne Shorts Fiction 2010
Stãm - Nous restons là Anne Schiltz et Charlotte Grégoire TV Doc 2007
Standard Benjamin Marquet et Férot Brieux Features Doc 2014
Starkness François Ducat Shorts 2013
Stay in the water does not become a three trunck in a crocodile Thomas Stuyck Shorts Fiction 2015
Stencil Dominique Laroche Shorts Fiction 2007
Stendhal vertigo Alexis Taillant Features Doc 2015
Steven goes to the park Claudia Cortés Espejo Shorts Animation 2016
Still alive Pauline Beugnies Features Doc 2017
Stolen Art Simon Backès TV Doc 2007
Stone soup Clémentine Robach Shorts Animation 2015
Stories from Fukushima Alain de Halleux Shorts Doc 2013
Strange Country Clémence Hébert Shorts Doc 2014
Strange Outsider Jean-Philippe Dauphin Shorts Doc 2010
Suddenly a ring Maria Korkel Shorts Animation 2010
Summer Ronny Trocker Shorts Fiction 2015
Summer of Giacomo Alessandro Comodin Features Fiction 2011
Summer with Anton Jasna Krajinovic TV Doc 2012
Sumo Laurène Braibant Shorts Animation 2011
Sundays Valéry Rosier Shorts Fiction 2011
Sunflower Seed Pascal Adant Shorts Fiction 2013
Super Titanic II Elodie Vriamon et Nicolas Gandry Shorts Fiction 2013
Sur la route Marie Braeuner Features Doc 2014
Sur la route des hommes Jérôme Laffont TV Doc 2015
Sur le Chemin Freddy Mouchard Features Doc 2008
Sur le Phil Pierre Martin Shorts Doc 2013
Sur les traces de la fourmi à miel Valérie Mégard Doc 2008
Surviving with wolves Vera Belmont Features Fiction 2007
Suspended figures Maeva Jacques Shorts Animation 2016
Sutya, from eloquence to dawn Laurent Van Lancker Features 2007
Suzanne Baptiste Janon et Julien Monfajon Shorts Fiction 2008
Sweeties Véro Cratzborn Shorts Fiction 2012
Swing Aline Moens Shorts Doc 2014
Sœur Oyo Monique M'beka Phoba Shorts Fiction 2013
Sœur Sourire Stijn Coninx Features 2009
Table rase François Bestard Shorts Fiction 2010
Table Talk Daniel Locus TV Doc 2009
Tableau de Chasse Camille Fontenier Shorts Fiction 2010
Tabu Jean-Julien Collette et Vincent Coen Shorts Fiction 2010
Tales of the Rue du Brabant asbl Des enfants du Gaffi Shorts Doc 2014
Tangente Hugo Bousquet Shorts Fiction 2010
Tango Libre Frédéric Fonteyne Features Fiction 2012
Tant qu'il y aura des nains Thomas Kinet Shorts Fiction 2008
Tar Kenny Ozier-Lafontaine Shorts Doc 2015
Taram Tarambola Marìa Castillejo Carmen Shorts Fiction 2013
Tasse de thé Jean-Marie Buchet Shorts Fiction 2007
Tata Alexandre Gilmet Shorts Doc 2014
Tawny Francesca Duca Shorts Fiction 2012
Taxistop Marie Enthoven Shorts Fiction 2014
Tchouang tseu (was at the kermesse of Mr Ha) Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2015
Tea or Electricity Jérôme Le Maire Features Doc 2012
Télé-fakir Victor Balaguer Shorts Animation 2008
Telerific Voodoo Paul Jadoul Shorts Animation 2007
Tellement de murs pour si peu d'espace Nicole Tonneau Shorts Doc 2008
Tempo Tony Marioni et Benoit Fontenelle Shorts Animation 2012
Tempo da Recolleita Félix Blume Shorts Fiction 2008
Tempus Fugitus Aline Quertain Shorts Animation 2012
Tenderness Marion Hänsel Features Fiction 2013
Tendres Fléaux Danielle Vanderstichele, Annabelle Dupret et Sisca Locca Shorts Animation 2010
Tenir le cap Jacques Borzykowski et Pauline Bombaert Shorts Doc 2016
Tennis Jean-Marie Buchet Shorts Fiction 2014
Terra Sola Eve Martin et Nicolas Bueno Shorts Fiction 2012
terre d'usage Sophie Bruneau et Marc-Antoine Roudil TV Doc 2009
Terre Terra Terrae Annick Ghijzelings TV Doc 2008
Terres Noires Clément Gharini Shorts Fiction 2007
The 3 pledges, World War I in Belgium Jacques Donjean et Philippe Raxhon Features Doc 2014
The Advisor Elisabet Llado Shorts Fiction 2013
The african who wanted to fly Samantha Biffot Features Doc 2016
The age of death Benjamin Colaux et Christopher Yates Features Doc 2015
The Angel's Share Ken Loach Features Fiction 2012
The archeologist, the archive and the alchemists Maxime Fuhrer Shorts Doc 2014
The art of becoming Hanne Phlypo et Catherine Vuylsteke Features Doc 2014
The Art of Relationships Jan Bucquoy Features 2009
The Bag of Flour Kadija Leclere Features Fiction 2012
The Barons Nabil Ben Yadir Features 2009
THE BATTLE OF THE BLACKWATER Benjamin Hennot Features Doc 2015
The being from elsewhere Renaud de Putter et Guy Bordin Shorts Doc 2013
The benefit of the doubt Samuel Tilman Features Fiction 2017
The Big Trip Jérôme Le Maire Features Fiction 2011
The bird's blessing Serge Mirzabekiantz Shorts Fiction 2013
The Black Bear Xavier Seron et Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Fiction 2015
The Blue Hour Alice De Vestele et Michaël Bier Shorts Fiction 2010
The Boat Race Bernard Bellefroid Features Fiction 2010
The Boy is Gone Christoph Bohn Features Doc 2012
The Brand New Testament Jaco Van Dormael Features Fiction 2015
The Breach Zoé Arène Shorts Fiction 2015
The bread road Hicham Elladdaqi Features Doc 2016
The Break Matthieu Donck TV Fiction 2016
The Bridge Vincent Bierrewaerts Shorts Animation 2007
The Calligrapher's Workshop Natalia Duque Quintero Features Doc 2017
The Calling Cécile Mavet Shorts Fiction 2011
the Ceremony Effi Weiss Shorts Doc 2012
The chance Gilles Remiche Doc 2014
The Chebeya Affair, A State Crime? Thierry Michel Features Doc 2012
The Christmas Log Pascal Van Goethem Shorts Fiction 2010
The cigarette’s time Jérémie Mazurek Shorts Animation 2007
The collection that did not exist Joachim Olender Features Doc 2014
The Congress Ari Folman Features Animation 2013
The contagion Sergio Ghizzardi TV Doc 2014
The Cord Woman Vladimir Mavounia-Kouka Shorts Animation 2010
The crossing Thibaut Wohlfart Shorts Fiction 2014
The daily news Kevin Phan Lac Shorts Animation 2016
The Damned of the Sea Jawad Rhaleb TV Doc 2008
The dancing Edith Depaule Shorts Fiction 2014
The dandelion Sophie-Clémentine Dubois Shorts Fiction 2013
The dark room Maxime Pistorio Shorts Fiction 2013
The day God walked away Philippe Van Leeuw Features Fiction 2009
The Ditch Wang Bing Features Fiction 2010
The Elephant and the Bicycle Olesya Shchukina Shorts Animation 2014
The elusive Ely Chevillot Shorts Fiction 2016
The Emperor of Taste Frank Van Passel et Jan Matthys TV Fiction 2008
The Eternals Pierre Yves Vandeweerd Features Doc 2017
The Eye of the Cyclops Jen Debauche TV Doc 2014
The fabulous history of Sevgi and Andon Nathalie Rossetti TV Doc 2014
The Face Alberto Lopez Shorts Fiction 2009
The Factory Simon Hanus Shorts Animation 2011
The Fairy Dominique Abel, Fiona Gordon et Bruno Romy Features Fiction 2011
The Feelings Factory Jean-Marc Moutout Features Fiction 2008
The Fifth Season Peter Brosens et Jessica Woodworth Features Fiction 2012
The fighters of the holy hai Florian Vallée Shorts Doc 2015
The film director and the opposite Jonas Luyckx Shorts Doc 2013
The first the last Bouli Lanners Features Fiction 2016
The Floris sisters David Verlant Shorts Fiction 2014
The Flower Shop Ruben Desiere Features Doc 2017
The forgotten people of Amazonia Marie-Martine Buckens Features Doc 2016
The game Delphine Hermans et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2014
The Gerkin Syndrome Géraldine Doignon Shorts Fiction 2012
The Ghinzu case Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2009
The Giant carrot Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2013
The Giants Bouli Lanners Features Fiction 2011
The golden moon Pascal Adant Shorts 2016
The Grand Scheme Sabrina Calmels TV Doc 2012
The Grey Zone Alain de Halleux Features Doc 2013
The Happy Prince Rupert Everett Features Fiction 2017
The Harvest of hunger Marie-France Collard Features Doc 2010
The hidden part Caroline d'Hondt et Monique Marnette Shorts Fiction 2014
The Idiot François Paquay Shorts Fiction 2009
The Illuminated Boy Jérémy van der Haegen Shorts Fiction 2011
The Impatient Boy Bernard Garant Shorts Fiction 2013
The incompetent Roxanne Gaucherand Shorts Fiction 2016
The indigestion Mathilde Remy Shorts Animation 2016
The Invader Nicolas Provost Features Fiction 2011
The irresistible rise of Moïse Katumbi Thierry Michel Features Doc 2013
The ivory tower Maïlis Fourie Shorts Doc 2016
The Joycean society Dora Garcia TV Doc 2013
The kangaroo complex Sarah Moon Howe TV Doc 2014
The kid with a bike Luc Dardenne et Jean-Pierre Dardenne Features Fiction 2011
The King of Mont Ventoux Fons Feyaerts Features Doc 2013
The Kingdom Benoît Feroumont TV Animation 2013
The Kingdom of Mister Edhi Amélie Saillez Features Doc 2011
The Korean Musical Mystery Pierre Barré et Thierry Loreau Features Doc 2013
The Lake's tremor Wendy Bashi Features Doc 2015
The Land of the Enlightened Pieter-Jan De Pue TV Doc 2014
The last hounds Morgane Thibaut Shorts Doc 2017
The Last Showing Gaëtan Leboutte TV Doc 2013
The last stand Samuel Tilman Features Doc 2016
The last wish Nicolas Debruyn Shorts Animation 2013
The law of the jungle Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2014
The Life and Art of Kathleen Ferrier Diane Perelsztejn Features Doc 2012
The Light Thief Aktan Arym Kubat Features Fiction 2010
The lion and the ape Benoît Feroumont Shorts 2017
The lions Jean-Frédéric de Hasque Features Doc 2016
The little girl and the night Madina Iskhakova Shorts Animation 2015
The Little Knight Emmanuel Marre Shorts Fiction 2010
The Lobster's Cry Nicolas Guiot Shorts Fiction 2012
The Long Falling Martin Provost Features Fiction 2011
The Loving Heart Manu Bonmariage Features Doc 2012
The lunatic Council Arnaud Demuynck et Christophe Gautry Shorts Animation 2010
The man of sand, the films of Thierry Michel Luc Jabon et Jose Luis Penafuerte Features Doc 2013
The man who mends women (the wrath of Hippocrates) Thierry Michel Features Doc 2014
The man with harpoon Isabelle Christiaens Features Doc 2015
The Marvellous Flying Box Michaël Havenith TV Fiction 2009
The mechanical waltz Julien Dykmans Shorts Fiction 2015
The minister of garbage Quentin Noirfalisse Features Doc 2017
The Mist Is Coming In Sophie Racine Shorts Animation 2013
The Mitten Clémentine Robach Shorts Animation 2014
The Monstrous Louise-Marie Colon et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2013
The most difficult job of the world Sergio Ghizzardi TV Doc 2007
The music of the spheres Cecile Ibarra Shorts Doc 2016
The night we suppose Benjamin d’Aoust Features Doc 2013
The Nun Guillaume Nicloux Features Fiction 2013
The nymph Ghania Ouali Shorts 2016
The old piano Laura Piette Shorts Animation 2016
The opening collectif Atelier Shorts Animation 2014
The Other Half Rolando Colla Features 2007
The Otter Sofia Betz Shorts Fiction 2012
The over the hill band Geoffrey Enthoven Features Fiction 2009
The party of the housing dream Peter Snowdon et / Groupe ALARM Shorts Fiction 2016
The penguin Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2016
The pianist A Yoon Sung Shorts 2014
The Pilgrims of Bouge Gaëtan Leboutte Features Doc 2016
The plumber Xavier Seron et Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Fiction 2016
The price of bread Yves Dorme TV Doc 2013
The quiche Odile D'Oultremont Shorts Fiction 2016
The Racer and the Jailbird Michaël R. Roskam Features Fiction 2017
The randomness constant Ion Tanase Shorts Doc 2015
The Red Ants Stephan Carpiaux Features Fiction 2007
The resistants Xavier Istasse TV Doc 2014
The rondy belly wolf Marion Jamault Shorts 2016
the sandglass Michaël De Nijs Shorts Fiction 2014
The sapinière of love Daniel Daniel Shorts Animation 2015
The Sardine Tin Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2012
The Scent of carrots Arnaud Demuynck et Rémi Durin Shorts Animation 2014
The Scottish Key François De Smet et Tristan Bourlard TV Doc 2007
The seasons Coline Grando Shorts Fiction 2015
The Secret of Kells Tomm Moore et Michael Moore Features 2009
The secret of the heap Marie Pynthe Shorts Fiction 2013
The shadow's share Olivier Smolders Shorts Fiction 2013
The Shady Lady Renaud de Putter et Guy Bordin Features Doc 2017
The Ship of Gold Siham Hinawi Shorts Doc 2017
The sky above us Marinus Groothof Features Fiction 2014
The Slug & The Snails Gwendoline Gamboa et Sylwia Szkiladz Shorts Animation 2011
The Small Shelter Baptiste Lambinet Shorts Animation 2013
The soul is wandering Guillaume Vandenberghe et Raphaël Kolacz Shorts Doc 2015
The Sound of Belgium Jozef Devillé Features Doc 2012
The sound of winter Tizian Büchi TV Doc 2016
The sounding road Francesco Aretino Shorts Animation 2014
The Source Radu Mihaileanu Features Fiction 2011
The sousaphone Zoé Borbe, Julie Coremans et Claire Pineux Shorts Animation 2015
THE SPIRIT OF THE FOREST Monique Munting Features Doc 2015
The Stitch Sandra Fassio Shorts Fiction 2012
The Story of Little Paolo Nicolas Liguori Shorts Animation 2011
The Strange Colour of your Body's Tears Bruno Forzani et Hélène Cattet Features Fiction 2013
The substance for the shadow Maud Girault Shorts Fiction 2013
The Suicide Shop Patrice Leconte Features Animation 2012
The Survivors Luc Jabon Features Fiction 2016
The swan dive Delphine Hermans et Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2016
The swimmers Joachim Bon Shorts Fiction 2015
The tango singer Diego Martinez Vignatti Features 2009
The Taste of Blueberries Thomas de Thier Features Fiction 2014
The tears of the Afghan Lord Pascale Bourgaux TV Doc 2011
The teeny-weeny fox Sylwia Szkiladz et Aline Quertain Shorts Animation 2015
The time that remains Elia Suleiman Features Fiction 2009
The tip on the tongue Xavier Istasse Features Doc 2015
The track of Yu Bin Jean-Christophe Yu Features Doc 2015
The trap Alberto Lopez Shorts Fiction 2012
The traveller Johan Pollefoort Shorts Animation 2007
The True Story Of Puss’n Boots Jérôme Deschamps, Macha Makeieff et Pascal Hérold Features Animation 2009
The Turtle's Song Jawad Rhalib Features Doc 2013
The Two Faces of a Bamiléké Woman Rosine Mbakam Features Doc 2016
The ugly black cone Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2008
The undesirable passenge Jean-Philippe Dauphin Shorts Fiction 2016
The unknown girl Luc Dardenne et Jean-Pierre Dardenne Features Fiction 2016
The Uprising Peter Snowdon Features Doc 2013
The Vanishing Vanishing Point Effi Weiss et Amir Borenstein Shorts 2015
The very minute, Unfinished 1 > 7 Annick Ghijzelings Shorts Doc 2010
The Village School Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
The visits Clément Abbey Shorts Doc 2014
The voice of peace Frédéric Cristea TV Doc 2014
The wall Samuel Lampaert Shorts Fiction 2015
The Wave Sarah Vanagt et Katrien Vermeire Shorts Doc 2012
The way Stéphanie Paillet TV Doc 2014
The whisper of silence Valène De Valck Shorts Fiction 2015
The White Knights Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2015
The white man’s son Maxence Robert Shorts Fiction 2012
The white mare Renaud de Putter et Guy Bordin Features Doc 2013
The White She-Camel Xavier Christiaens TV Doc 2007
The Wildness Guérin Van de Vorst Features Fiction 2017
The wind Carl Roosens et Damien Magnette Shorts Animation 2015
The wind in the reeds Nicolas Liguori Shorts Animation 2016
The Wolf's Version Ann Sirot et Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2011
The Woman Who Brushed Off Her Tears Teona Strugar Mitevska Features Fiction 2012
the Works of Roby Comblain Violaine de Villers TV Doc 2014
The World Belongs to Us Stephan Streker Features Fiction 2012
The world welcomes fame Alexis Burlat Shorts Animation 2015
The Yack and the Seagull Loïc Mathonet Shorts Animation 2014
the zombie with a bike Christophe Bourdon Shorts Fiction 2015
Théodore Monod, un destin de nomade Maximilien Dauber TV Doc 2007
There are no wrong choices Anne Collet Shorts Doc 2015
Thermes Banu Akseki et Banu Akseki Shorts Fiction 2010
Things that Connect Me with Beings Boris Lehman Shorts Fiction 2010
This is our Land Lucas Belvaux Features Fiction 2017
Thomas Sankara, l'home intègre Robin Shuffield TV Doc 2006
Those waiting for the birds Eve Duchemin TV Doc 2008
Three little tragic and delightful sexual stories Yvan Le Moine Shorts Fiction 2013
Through Love Harry Cleven Features Fiction 2012
THROUGH THE WINDOW Collectif Shorts Animation 2016
Tied Hélène Fillières Features Fiction 2011
Tilleur, place des italiens Clara Alloing Grand-Clément Shorts Doc 2014
Time of my Life Nic Balthazar Features Fiction 2012
Time to grow up Bruno Tondeur Shorts Animation 2012
Timgad Fabrice Benchaouche Features Fiction 2016
Timo timoris Alexia Cooper Shorts Animation 2014
Tiny steps Arthur Lecouturier Shorts Fiction 2016
Tiribi, the new home Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2016
To be a hero Véronique Jadin Shorts Fiction 2011
To the Deep Sea Pierre Bouquet Shorts Doc 2017
Tokyo Anyway Camille Meynard Features Fiction 2015
Tokyo Fiancée Stefan Liberski Features Fiction 2014
Tombville Nikolas List Features Fiction 2014
Tomorrow Martine Doyen Features Doc 2014
tomorrow after the war Christophe Wagner Features 2016
Tony Prïncia Car Shorts Fiction 2012
Torpedo Matthieu Donck Features Fiction 2011
Totems Paul Jadoul Shorts Animation 2016
Toto Le Nemanto Yves Elie TV Doc 2007
Touchatou Willy Kempeneers Shorts Animation 2008
Tournures Sebastien de Buyl Shorts Fiction 2017
Tous au dodo Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Tout comme les princes Claude Schmitz Shorts Fiction 2012
Tout va bien Tom Gineyts Shorts Doc 2015
Toute la nuit Celia Dessardo TV Doc 2013
Toy Soldiers and War Games Lode Desmet TV Doc 2008
Traitor Fahem Abes Shorts Fiction 2015
Transfert Pauline Caillet Shorts Fiction 2010
Traque Phil Maggi Shorts Fiction 2012
Trash Alexandre Gilmet Shorts Fiction 2015
Triptyque Camille Mikolajczak Shorts Doc 2014
Tristesse animal sauvage Florian Berutti Shorts Fiction 2012
Trois journées d'août 1914 André Dartevelle Features Doc 2013
Trois petites maisons Jean-Frédéric de Hasque Shorts Doc 2007
Trompe-l'oeil Florent Sauze Shorts Fiction 2008
Trouw met mij Kadir Balci Features Fiction 2016
Tu ne laisseras personne raconter l'histoire Bernard Bellefroid TV Doc 2008
Tu oublieras aussi Henriette François Ducat TV Doc 2011
Tuareg Caravan Marlène Rabaud et Arnaud Zajtman TV Doc 2016
Tundra Karim Ouelhaj Features Fiction 2015
Twa timoun (Three Kids) Jonas D'Adesky Features Fiction 2012
Twelve seasons Thierry Knauff Features Doc 2007
Twilight of a life Biegeleisen Sylvain Features Doc 2015
Twisted Lorène Yavo Shorts Animation 2016
Two days, one night Luc Dardenne et Jean-Pierre Dardenne Features Fiction 2014
U.H.T. Guillaume Senez Shorts Fiction 2012
Ugly creatures Maëva Delvecchio Shorts Animation 2015
Ulysse Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Doc 2016
Ulysse or the reserved territories Guérin Van de Vorst Features Doc 2016
Un Aller Simple Cathy Boquet TV Doc 2007
Un ami de Giacometti Elisabeth Montlahuc Shorts Fiction 2008
Un B.A.N.C. Elise Fay Shorts Fiction 2010
Un barrage contre le Pacifique Rithy Panh Features Fiction 2008
Un début Raphaël Santarelli et Martin Loeckx Shorts Fiction 2014
Un Duel Pascale Brischoux Shorts Fiction 2010
Un grand silence Julie Gourdain Shorts 2016
Un homme, une Afrique Aurélian Pechmeja Shorts Doc 2007
Un jour Vincent Ridelle Shorts Fiction 2008
Un miracle, s'il vous plaît Monsieur Luce Côte-Colisson et Lucie Rouxel Shorts Animation 2011
Un moment de douceur Anne Deligne et Daniel De Valck Features Doc 2009
Un monde étranger Joël Franka Shorts Doc 2007
Un monde meilleur Sacha Feiner Shorts Fiction 2012
Un posto per vivere Bruno Rino Nisin Shorts Doc 2017
Un spectacle interrompu Arnaud Demuynck et Christophe Gautry Shorts Animation 2012
Uncertain State Tarek Khattab Shorts Doc 2017
Under the Sea Alexia Cooper et Stéphanie Grivillers Shorts Animation 2010
Undeva la mijloc (Quelque part au milieu) Chloé Salembier Shorts Doc 2009
Une brume, un matin. Nicolas Buysse Shorts Fiction 2014
Une chaine pour deux Frédéric Ledoux Features Fiction 2008
Une chanson pour ma mère Joël Franka Features Fiction 2013
Une cheffe et sa bonne étoile Delphine Lehericey Features Doc 2016
Une dernière fois Barney Frydman Shorts Fiction 2012
Une douce révolte Manuel Poutte Features Doc 2014
Une ferme entre chien et loup Chantale Anciaux Features Doc 2013
Une Giraffe sous la Pluie Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2007
Une histoire à la gomme Eric Blésin Shorts Animation 2006
Une Issue Mireille Verboomen Shorts Fiction 2007
Une Pensée Sauvage Karine de Villers TV Doc 2007
Une place au village Tatiana de Perlinghi et Jacques Moriau TV Doc 2008
Une réalité par seconde Karim Ouelhaj Features Fiction 2015
Une séparation Michaël Bier Shorts Fiction 2014
Une si longue histoire Roger Beeckmans TV Doc 2014
Une vie contre l'oubli Jérôme Laffont Doc 2008
Une vieille femme apprend que son mari défunt la trompait. Lors d'un week-end dans sa maison de campagne, elle se retrouve seule avec ses deux petits- Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2009
Unison Jérôme Erhart Shorts Doc 2016
unknown soldier Maxime Coton Shorts Doc 2014
Unspoken Fien Troch Features Fiction 2008
Untitled Stéphane Papet Shorts Fiction 2013
Untitled - Figuration libre Damien Collet Shorts Animation 2015
Up there Rémi Durin Shorts Animation 2007
Up Your Black Arse Aurélien Bodinaux Shorts Fiction 2011
Update Tom Boccara et Noé Reutenauer Shorts Fiction 2014
Upstream Marion Hänsel Features Fiction 2016
Ursula & Jeff Francisco Palomar Custance Shorts Fiction 2013
US Julie Rousset et Ulrich Totier Shorts Animation 2012
Uziness Xavier Pique TV Doc 2013
vacancy Aliouch Conchin Shorts Animation 2014
Vaincu Santos Hevia Shorts Fiction 2007
Valmor Charles Liu, Lise Van Wallendael et Florian Wautelet Shorts Animation 2013
Vampires Vincent Lannoo Features Fiction 2010
Vandal Hélier Cisterne Features Fiction 2014
Vanishing Exercises Claudio Pazienza Shorts Doc 2011
Vanishing Point Benjamin d’Aoust Shorts Fiction 2010
VARIABLE GEOMETRY Marie-Brune de Chassey Shorts Animation 2015
Variations Alice Latta Shorts Doc 2016
Vasco Sébastien Laudenbach Shorts Animation 2010
Vendeurs de guerre Yotam Feldman TV Doc 2013
Vendredi soir, samedi matin Sebastien Schelenz Shorts Fiction 2007
Vengance Isabelle Nouzha Shorts Fiction 2016
Verso Xavier Ruiz Features Fiction 2008
Vertige Christophe Gautry et Mathieu Brisebras Shorts Animation 2012
Vertigo of Possibilities Vivianne Perelmutter Features Fiction 2011
Veux-tu monter dans mon bateau? Collectif Shorts Doc 2016
Victoria Jean-Paul Civeyrac Features Fiction 2013
Video Express Boris Finn Shorts Fiction 2010
Vieille bique Cassandre Munch Shorts Fiction 2012
View-master Julie Descarpentries Shorts Fiction 2007
Vijay and I Sam Garbarski Features Fiction 2013
Ville sauvage Gérôme Rivière Features Fiction 2008
Villes Fragments Annick Blavier TV Doc 2008
Vincent Van Gogh, le choix de peindre Henri de Gerlache TV Doc 2015
Vinyan Fabrice du Welz Features Fiction 2008
Violet Bas Devos Features Fiction 2013
Viral Florent Mola Shorts Fiction 2015
Vis-à-vis Caroline Nugues Shorts Animation 2007
Vita Brevis Thierry Knauff Shorts 2015
Viva Riva! Djo Munga Features Fiction 2010
Vive la récré (Playground style) Fredericq Bianchet Features Doc 2014
Vivre sa mort Manu Bonmariage Features Doc 2015
Voix de femme Sevara Irgacheva Shorts Doc 2007
Voix de garage Samuel Tilman Shorts Fiction 2007
Volontaire Sylvie Antonio Bonsangue TV Doc 2008
Voodoo, the origins Samuel Lampaert Features Doc 2009
Vous êtes de la police? Benjamin Leroux et Romuald Beugnon Features Fiction 2008
Vous êtes ici Jorge León Features Doc 2006
Vous êtes le happy-end Jonas Luyckx et Werner Moron Shorts Doc 2014
Vous êtes servis Jorge León TV Doc 2010
Vu Leila Albayaty Shorts Fiction 2009
W!! Béatrice Balcou Shorts Animation 2010
Waiting for august Teodora Ana Mihai Features Doc 2014
Waiting for the Thaw Sarah Hirtt Shorts Fiction 2012
Waiting for yesterday Patrick Junghans Shorts Animation 2011
Walad makes his Muslim show Nicolas Haye TV Animation 2013
Walden Patrick Carpentier Features Fiction 2009
Walking Ghost Phase Bruno Tracq Shorts Fiction 2011
Walkman Nora Juncker Shorts Animation 2010
Wall Benjamin d’Aoust Shorts 2006
Wall to wall Patric Jean Features Doc 2008
Walls Laura Wandel Shorts Fiction 2007
Walter Hus wind from another world Astrid Mertens Shorts Doc 2015
Walter The Whisperer Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2011
Wandering and roots Marie-Françoise Plissart et Sandrine Willems Shorts Doc 2014
Water Music Collectif One Take Features Doc 2014
Waterloo the last battle Hugues Lanneau Features Doc 2014
Weight(less) Romain Vennekens Shorts Doc 2014
Welcome home Philippe de Pierpont Features Fiction 2015
Welcome Home (2012) Tom Heene Features Fiction 2012
Welcome in Absurdistan? Pablo Munoz Gomez Shorts Doc 2014
Welcome to Fukushima Alain de Halleux Features Doc 2013
Welcome to paradise Manuel Poutte et Florence Vandendorpe TV Doc 2008
Welkom Pablo Munoz Gomez Shorts Fiction 2013
What about Éric? Ruben Vermeersch et Lennart Stuyck TV Doc 2014
What have become of them ? our dreams… Faïza Boumedian TV Doc 2014
What if Donald Trump wins Hugo Tigrato Shorts Animation 2016
What Jacques saw Xavier Diskeuve Features Fiction 2014
What remains...? Felipe Sandoval TV Doc 2014
What Stays Together Celia Dessardo Shorts Fiction 2010
what the dwarf sees 'Lu Guido Features 2012
What's in a name Boris Van der Avoort Features Doc 2011
Wheels and Reels Yann Le Quellec Shorts Fiction 2013
When did I see them kissing Baptiste Janon Shorts Doc 2012
When I was a kid, I thought that.. collectif Atelier Shorts Animation 2013
When I will be a dictator Yaël André Features Doc 2013
When the day had no name Teona Strugar Mitevska Features Fiction 2016
Where is the Hand of the Headless Man Guillaume Malandrin et Stéphane Malandrin Features Fiction 2007
Where My Heart Is Noureddine Zerrad Shorts Fiction 2012
Where you find shelter Guillaume Legrand Shorts Fiction 2016
Whisky time: A portrait Of Charlemagn Palestine Guy-Marc Hinant et Dominique Lohlé TV Doc 2013
White Turnips Make It Hard To Sleep Rachel Lang Shorts Fiction 2011
Who are you october? Julie Jaroszewski TV Doc 2017
Who to love? Hugo Frassetto et Laurence Deydier Shorts Animation 2014
Who will recite the kaddish Marian Handwerker TV Doc 2013
Who's in the fridge? (a love story) Philippe Lamensch Shorts Fiction 2014
Wil'watie Stéphane Xhrouet et Salomé Bureau Features Fiction 2014
Wilson y los más elegantes Hans Bryssinck Shorts Doc 2014
Win for life Marie Vella Shorts Doc 2013
Wind of Share Jérôme Cauwe et Pierre Mousquet Shorts Animation 2013
Winds of sand, Women of rock Nathalie Borgers Features Doc 2010
With a slow gaze Marc Trivier Features Doc 2011
With great power comes great responsibilities Noémie Scherer Shorts Animation 2013
With joy and meriness Jeanne Boukraa Shorts Animation 2015
With Lou Isabelle Schapira Shorts Fiction 2014
Without sugar Marion Auvin Shorts Animation 2015
Women's progress Tristan Bourlard Features Doc 2018
Wonderful! Dominique Standaert Features Fiction 2008
Words Isabella Soupart Shorts Fiction 2012
Worms Matthieu Donck et Xavier Seron Shorts Fiction 2016
Worst case scenario Donovan Alonso-Garcia Shorts 2013
Wrong elements Jonathan Littell Features Doc 2016
Xenia Panos H.Koutras Features Fiction 2014
Xy Justine Gramme Shorts Doc 2016
XYZ The city hunter Maxime Hourdain Shorts Fiction 2014
Yaar Simon Gillard Shorts Doc 2014
Yadel Kenan Görgün Shorts Fiction 2011
YAM DAM Vivian Goffette Features Fiction 2013
Yew featuring Arno "Between up & down" Frédéric Hainaut et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2014
Yin Nicolas Fong Shorts Animation 2016
Yoku Dipesh Khadka Shorts Animation 2016
Youth Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2016
Yugoslavia ! Ian Menoyot Shorts Fiction 2015
Yum Yum Yummy Gwendoline Gamboa Shorts Animation 2012
Z, parents unknown Frédérique Pollet-Rouyer Features Doc 2010
Zarafa Rémi Bezançon et Jean-Christophe Lie Features Animation 2012
Zéki Karine Birgé Shorts Doc 2014
Zéro zéro Belge Pascal Rocteur Features Fiction 2011
Zeus Quentin Van Roye Shorts Fiction 2014
Zinneke Rémi Allier Shorts Fiction 2013
Zoé Patrice Bauduinet Shorts Fiction 2007
Zoufs Tom Boccara, Noé Reutenauer et Emilien Vekemans Shorts Fiction 2015
Zupa truskawkowa Sylwia Szkiladz Shorts Animation 2013
Œdipus Square Constantin Beine Shorts Animation 2007
Info

The film catalogue, which is co-edited with the Centre du Cinéma et de l’Audiovisuel, offers a survey of recent productions listed per genre (feature-length and short film, documentary, animation, television programme) and present production status (completed, in progress, in preparation). This survey only lists the most recent productions.

A complete survey of Walloon-Brussels audio-visual productions will soon be available here