Title Director(s) Type Genre Year
#Anita Felicien Bogaerts, Ilyas Sfar et Arnaud Huck Shorts Fiction 2020
#Burning Nathalie André Shorts Fiction 2016
(I am) Unhappy Marìa Castillejo Carmen Shorts Fiction 2011
14-18 : A Belgian story Michel Mees Features Doc 2014
14-18 : la Belgique au tournant de son histoire Michel Mees Features Doc 2014
16/17 Julien Englebert Shorts Doc 2017
22nd of May Koen Mortier Features Fiction 2010
27 times time Annick Ghijzelings Features Doc 2016
3 vueltas Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Doc 2013
30 minutes by day Samuel Lampaert Shorts Fiction 2013
32 août Nora Burlet Shorts Fiction 2017
38 witnesses Lucas Belvaux Features Fiction 2012
500 grammes de hachés Valentina Maurel Shorts Fiction 2013
69Sec Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2016
6danst Thierry Errembault Shorts Doc 2013
A Bag of Knots Ève Duchemin Shorts Fiction 2012
A big pile of dough Laura Meyer Shorts Fiction 2013
A Cat in Paris Jean-Loup Felicioli et Alain Gagnol Features Animation 2011
A chacun sa place Victor-Emmanuel Boinem Shorts Fiction 2011
A Class Apart Patrick Séverin Features Doc 2019
A day like any other Dominique Van Hecke et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2015
A Distant Thud in the Jungle Céline Rouzet Features Doc 2021
A Fishy Fishing Trip Fabrice Luang-Vija 2019
A fistul of girolles Julien Grande Shorts Animation 2016
A girl from Ouessant Éléonore Saintagnan Shorts Doc 2018
A House Placed in Between – Poetry in the Comfortable Grey Zone Toshie Takeuchi Shorts Doc 2020
À l'abri de la pluie Boris De Ruysscher Shorts Fiction 2013
À l'arraché Emmanuelle Nicot Shorts Fiction 2015
A l'Horizon des ruines Ewa Brykalska Shorts Doc 2011
À l'usage des vivants Pauline Fonsny Shorts Doc 2019
A leak in paradise. L'homme qui voulait détruire le secret bancaire David Leloup Features Doc 2015
A lemon perfume Sarah Carlot Jaber Shorts Fiction 2014
A letter to Mohamed Christine Moderbacher Shorts Doc 2013
A lil’ Carl Roosens Shorts Animation 2017
A little corner to live Sophie Charlier Shorts Doc 2016
A lizard under the skin Maud Neve Shorts Doc 2015
A long holiday Caroline Nugues Shorts Animation 2015
A l’oeuvre Maxime Coton TV Doc 2012
A man without Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2015
A man's place Coline Grando Features Doc 2017
A Name of One’s Own Patricia Niedzwiecki Features Doc 2020
A New Old Story Antoine Cuypers Shorts Fiction 2012
À nos cabanes Clara Cambadelis Shorts Fiction 2020
A panic Christmas Stéphane Aubier et Vincent Patar Shorts Animation 2014
A Pelada Damien Chemin Features Fiction 2013
A philosophy of closed eyes Sacha Kullberg Features Doc 2012
A place for everyone Hans Ulrich Gössle et Angelos Rallis Features Doc 2014
A Real Eye Opener Pierre Mousquet et Jérôme Cauwe Shorts Animation 2011
À scène ouverte Collectif Extérieur Jour Shorts Doc 2020
A Screaming Man Mahamat-Saleh Haroun Features Fiction 2010
A Sea change Nika De Vroome Features Doc 2016
A separation Michaël Bier Shorts Fiction 2015
A sign Don Duncan Shorts Fiction 2014
A Sister Delphine Girard Shorts Fiction 2018
A slice of the contry Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2015
A spider web Gürsoy Hüseyin Shorts Fiction 2015
A Summer's Film Emmanuel Marre Shorts Fiction 2017
À ton image Louis Petit Shorts Doc 2019
A tort ou à raison Alain Brunard TV Fiction 2011
À travers la glace Georges Plassaras Shorts Animation 2019
A Turtle's Tale: Sammy's Adventures Ben Stassen Features Animation 2010
A walk in the woods Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2017
A Way Home Karima Saïdi Features Doc 2020
A Wedding Stephan Streker Features Fiction 2016
A Wesna & Prala Cédric Larcin TV Doc 2012
A woman's life Stéphane Brizé Features 2016
Aatos and the world Reetta Huhtanen Shorts Doc 2019
Abandon de poste Mohamed Bouhari Shorts Fiction 2010
Abandoned land Gilles Laurent Features Doc 2016
Abdel Rahman El Bacha-- A piano between East and West Gérard Corbiau TV Doc 2014
About a spoon Philippe Lamensch Shorts Fiction 2011
About Elise Stefano Ridolfi Shorts Fiction 2016
Above the heart Gaëlle Komar Features Doc 2011
Above the law François Troukens et Jean-François Hensgens Features Fiction 2017
Abracadabra David Boriau et Benjamin Mutombo TV Animation 2013
Abracadafart Simon Médard et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2013
Abrazo Desire Maurice Amaraggi et Françoise Lerusse TV Doc 2013
Abris-toit Collectif Coup2Pouce Shorts Doc
Absolute Beginners Fabrizio Terranova TV Doc 2018
Accords perdus Charlotte Cristin Shorts Fiction 2020
ADA Pauline Marlière Shorts Animation 2014
Ada tous les samedis Camille Vigny Shorts Fiction 2017
Adieu à la ville Flore Bleiberg Shorts Doc 2016
Ado Naissance Trip Madeline Feuillat Shorts Animation 2011
Adorables Solange Cicurel Features Fiction 2019
Adoration Fabrice du Welz Features Fiction 2019
Adulthood Ève Duchemin TV Doc 2011
After 3 minutes Dimitri Linder Shorts Fiction 2013
After Dawn Nicolas Graux Shorts 2016
After death after life Adolpho Avril et Olivier Deprez Shorts Animation 2015
After Love Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2016
After the Crossing Joël Richmond Mathieu Akafou Features Doc 2020
After the end François Hien Features Fiction 2020
After the rain Solène Michel et Elisabeth Maira Shorts Animation 2018
After the silence Sonam Larcin Shorts Doc 2018
Against the tide Gaëtan d'Agostino Shorts Fiction 2015
Aglae the garrulous cow Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2018
Aïcha Karima Saïdi Shorts Doc 2016
AIDependence Alice Smeets et Frederic Biegmann Features Doc 2014
Aimons les étoiles,... Pierre Rapsat, l'histoire d'une sincérité Serge Bergli TV Doc 2012
Air comprimé Antoine Giorgini Shorts Fiction 2018
Airhead! Gaspar Chabaud Shorts Animation 2019
Albertine Alexis van Stratum Shorts Fiction 2013
Alcubic Alexis Burlat Shorts Animation 2013
Alfred Fauchet Mathieu Georis Shorts Animation 2018
Alinéa B Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Alizé Pauline Marlière et Florence Bolsée Shorts Animation 2015
All cats are grey Savina Dellicour Features Fiction 2015
All Good Children Alicia Duffy Features Fiction 2010
All night up through the crocodile swamp Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2015
All that remains Anne-Lise Morin Shorts Fiction 2017
All their shades Chloé Alliez Shorts Animation 2015
All yours David Lambert Features Fiction 2014
All-in Volkan Üce Features Doc 2021
Allegory of the Echo Thomas Scourneau et Gilles Mareschal Shorts Animation 2019
Alleluia Fabrice du Welz Features Fiction 2014
Aller simple Nathan Gerlache Shorts Fiction 2015
Allez hop! Juliette Baily Shorts Animation 2013
Almayer's Folly Chantal Akerman Features Fiction 2011
Almost Like in My Dreams Frédéric Guillaume TV Doc 2011
Alone at my wedding Marta Bergman Features Fiction 2018
Alphabetical Disorder Claude François TV Doc 2012
Alphonsine Matthieu Raulic Shorts Doc 2015
Altissimo, communication hardships... Peter Anger TV Doc 2012
Alzhaïmour Pierre Van de Kerckhove Shorts Fiction 2017
AMAZING CAMBRE ADVENTURES PART II Thomas Leclercq Shorts Animation 2016
Amine Noha Choukrallah Shorts Fiction 2017
Among the Almond Trees Marie Le Floc'h Shorts Fiction 2019
Amour et Insurrection Caroline Bonfond Shorts Doc 2012
Amsterdam Stories USA Rogier Van Eck et Rob Rombout Features Doc 2012
Amuka, the Awakening Antonio Spanó Features Doc 2020
Amusement park Violette Mouillard Shorts Animation 2015
An African walk in the land of China Pierre Larauza et Emmanuelle Vincent Shorts Fiction 2015
An Estonian in Paris Ilmar Raag Features Fiction 2012
And Arnaud Thomas Damas Shorts Doc 2018
And Breathe Normally Isold Uggadottir Features Fiction 2018
And Romeo and Juliet Ma rried Each Other Hinde Boujemaa Shorts Fiction 2014
And Still we Will Walk On Jonathan Millet Shorts Fiction 2017
And Yet We Are Not Super-Heroes Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2019
André in Togo Catherine Lorsignol TV Doc 2016
André Renard : trois moments d’un parcours syndical Jérôme Laffont et Jérôme Laffont TV Doc 2011
Anima Simon Gillard Shorts Doc 2013
Animal, on est mal Sophie Bruneau Shorts Doc 2015
Anna and Vincent Françoise Levie Features Doc 2015
Annonces Nurith Aviv Features Doc 2013
Announcement Laure Hassel Shorts Fiction 2012
Añoranza Flo Flamme Features Doc 2015
Another Paradise Olivier Magis Features Doc 2019
Another way ( with vegetables) Anne Closset Features Doc 2015
Antoine's caravan Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Doc 2014
Antwerp Central Peter Krüger Features Doc 2011
Apparition Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Doc 2012
Approved for adoption Laurent Boileau et Jung Hénin Features Animation 2012
Après le déluge Chris Pellerin Shorts Doc 2021
Après nous ne restera que la terre brûlée Delphine Fedoroff Features Doc 2014
Aquabike Jean-Baptiste Saurel Shorts Fiction 2016
Aquamazonida Joao Leite Shorts Doc 2015
Arakabus Simon Médard et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2015
Archibald Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2012
Archibelge : Bruxelles ou la quête d'identité Olivier Magis TV Doc 2014
Archibelge : Vue sur mer Sofie Benoot TV Doc 2014
Armenian papers Ornella Macchia Shorts Animation 2015
Armonika Gabrielle Béghin Shorts Animation 2017
Armor Ève Duchemin Features Doc 2016
Around the lake Carl Roosens et Noémie Marsily Shorts Animation 2013
Arran Laura Bossicart Shorts Doc 2019
Arthur et Vincent Manu Gomez Shorts Animation 2011
Artists' crimes Nicolas Crousse TV Doc 2012
As i open my eyes Leyla Bouzid Features 2016
As she left Alexandra Longuet Shorts Doc 2012
Asbestos: Chronicle of Announced Disaster Nina Toussaint et Marie-Anne Mengeot Features Doc 2021
Ashcan - The Secret Prison Willy Perelsztejn Features Doc 2018
Asile Victor Ridley TV Doc 2019
Ateliers Urbains #2 - Le grand Nord Atelier Vidéo Nord Features Doc 2011
Ateliers urbains 65, rue Brunfaut ça ira mieux demain Collectif Shorts Doc 2015
Atlantic Jan-Willem Van Ewijk Features Fiction 2015
Atlantics Mati Diop Features Fiction 2019
Atoms Arnaud Dufeys Shorts Fiction 2012
Au bal des pendus Johan Pollefoort Shorts Animation 2010
Au Château des Alouettes Lucien Gabriel Shorts Fiction 2017
Au Commencement Laurent Leprince Shorts Animation 2011
Au cul du loup Pierre Duculot Features Fiction 2011
Au nom de l'honneur Nathalie Leclercq Shorts Fiction 2013
Au nom du coach François-Xavier Drouet TV Doc 2013
Au plus haut des cieux Quentin Piron Shorts Doc 2013
Aube Valentine Lapière Shorts Fiction 2019
August 1914 Fedrik de Beul Shorts Fiction 2014
Austral Benjamin Colaux TV Doc 2019
Autour d'eux, la nuit Vassili Schémann Shorts Doc 2020
Autour de Luisa Olga Baillif Features Fiction 2015
Avenue Louise Thierry Dory Shorts Fiction 2018
Away Damien Colboc Shorts Animation 2014
Away Mathilde Pepinster Shorts Animation 2019
Axelle Nikita Trocki et Sarah Dufossé Shorts Fiction 2015
Axolotl Olivier Smolders Shorts Fiction 2018
Ay Pepito Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Aya Simon Gillard Features Fiction 2021
Babimost Phil Maggi Shorts Fiction 2013
Baby Balloon Stefan Liberski Features Fiction 2013
Babysitting story Vincent Smitz Shorts Fiction 2014
Back Against the Wall Miklos Keleti Shorts Fiction 2011
Back to 2069 Marcel Türkowsky et Élise Florenty TV Doc 2019
Back to School Vincent Patar et Stéphane Aubier TV Animation 2016
Back to Utopia Fabio Wuytack Features Doc 2016
Backstage action Sanaz Azari Features Doc 2018
Bad Mood Maxime Dumont Shorts Animation 2020
Bad Moon Xavier Seron et Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Fiction 2011
Bad seeds Catherine Wielant et Caroline Vercruysse TV Doc 2013
Baden Baden Rachel Lang Features Fiction 2015
Badluck Corentin Capelle Shorts Animation 2020
Bailaroras. L'horizon des racines Victor Sagrista Shorts Doc 2011
Bakolo Music International STEN Benjamin Viré et Tom Vantorre Features Doc 2019
Bakolo Music International STFR Benjamin Viré et Tom Vantorre Features Doc 2019
Balades Sophie Racine Shorts Animation 2012
Bandits Antoine Giorgini Shorts Fiction 2013
Bang Bang Raphaël Letoux Lungo Shorts Fiction 2011
Bare Aleksandr M. Vinogradov Features Doc 2020
Barracuda Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Basil where are you going? Jérémie Mazurek Shorts Animation 2018
Basja underground Julien Doigny Shorts Doc 2015
Bazar dans le climat Collectif Shorts Doc
Bear Richard Gerard Shorts Fiction 2014
Beaudelot Camille Fontenier Features Doc 2013
Beep Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2018
Before we go Jorge León Features Doc 2014
Before Words Joachim Lafosse Shorts Doc 2010
Behind the redwood curtain Liesbeth De Ceulaer Features Doc 2013
Behind the shutters Messaline Raverdy TV Doc 2017
Bektachis Manuel Poutte Features Doc 2018
Belgian carthose Peter Anger TV Doc 2014
Belgian Disaster Patrick Glotz Features Fiction 2015
Belle de nuit - Grisélidis Real selfportraits Marie-Eve de Grave Features Doc 2015
Ben/O (Moi/Lui) Güldem Durmaz Shorts Doc 2011
Benedykta Gabriel Pinto Monteiro Shorts Fiction 2016
Berlin Telegram Leila Albayaty Features Fiction 2012
Bernard Villers Lionel Dutrieux Shorts Doc 2016
Bernard's Springtime Mathieu Buchalski et Thierry Onillon Shorts Animation 2014
Besos frios Nicolás Rincón Gille Shorts Doc 2015
Betelgeuse Bruno Tracq Shorts Fiction 2016
BËTH XAYMA ce que L'oeil prétend voir Armin Kane, (Ibrahima Niang) Piniang et Sébastien Demeffe Shorts Doc 2014
Bethlehem Yuval Adler Features Fiction 2013
Betty’s Blues Rémi Vandenitte Shorts Animation 2013
Between 4 streets Lucien Jans Shorts Doc 2014
Between here and there Alexia Bonta TV Doc 2014
Between you and me Sarah Pestana Shorts Fiction 2014
Beuââârk Yuk! Gabriel Jacquel Shorts Animation 2013
Beware of dog Heiva Martin Shorts Animation 2017
Beyond Icebergland Xavier Christiaens TV Fiction 2013
Beyond the Ararat Tülin Özdemir TV Doc 2013
Beyond The Factory Maxime Coton TV Doc 2019
Beyond the Hills Cristian Mungiu Features Fiction 2012
Beyond the montains and hills Eran Kolirin Features 2016
Beyond The Steppes Vanja d’Alcantara Features Fiction 2010
Beyond the swamps Françoise Demey Features Doc 2013
Beyond the Walls David Lambert Features Fiction 2012
Beyond The Waves (Taro Yamamoto, A Japanese Rebel) Alain de Halleux TV Doc 2018
Bibliothèque publique Clément Abbey TV Doc 2021
Big boy Marc Zinga Shorts Fiction 2013
Binti Frederike Migom Features Fiction 2018
Biophonie . Atelier collectif Shorts Animation 2017
Birds of passage Olivier Ringer et Yves Ringer Features Fiction 2015
Birds of prey Aude Verbiguié Shorts Fiction 2015
Birobidjan Guy-Marc Hinant Features Doc 2015
Birth Sarah Marchand Shorts Animation 2014
Birth, Recorded letter to my daughter Sandrine Dryvers Features Doc 2010
Bisclarvet Emilie Mercier Shorts Animation 2012
Bitch Bertille Estramon Shorts Fiction 2020
Bitter Flowers Olivier Meys Features Fiction 2017
Bizness Manu Coeman Shorts Fiction 2012
Black Adil El Arbi et Bilall Fallah Features Fiction 2016
Black heart, white men Samuel Tilman Features Doc 2011
Black Heaven Gilles Marchand Features Fiction 2010
Black Ocean Marion Hänsel Features Fiction 2010
Blanc flocon et les sept naines Louise-Marie Colon et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2014
Blanche et Violette Sarah Hirtt Shorts Fiction 2010
Blast of silence Aurélien Doyen Shorts Doc 2013
Blazing Sun Frédéric Castadot Shorts Fiction 2015
Bleu Cerise Manon Coubia TV Doc 2012
Blind spot Cédric Larcin Shorts Fiction 2015
Blind Spot Nabil Ben Yadir Features Fiction 2017
Blue Étienne Grégoire Shorts Animation 2019
Blue Beard 3 Act and Half Nicolas Brulot Shorts Animation 2019
Blue Lights Laure Bioulès Shorts Doc 2020
Blue Meridian Sofie Benoot Features Doc 2010
Blue Suede Drone David Neaud Shorts 2013
Bluestar François Vacarisas Shorts Fiction 2021
Body & Soul Olivier Grinnaert Features Doc 2018
Boli Bana Simon Gillard Features Doc 2017
Bona Nox Jean-Frédéric "Jules" Eerdekens Shorts Fiction 2012
Boomerang Jawad Rhalib Shorts Fiction 2010
Borhom Hakini Brahim Waabach TV Doc 2014
Bouboule Bruno Deville et Emilie Pigeard Features Fiction 2014
Bowling Killers Sébastien Petit Shorts Fiction 2013
Boxe! Vincent Detours et Dominique Henry Doc 2020
Boy Isabelle Schapira Shorts Fiction 2018
Brabançonne Vincent Bal Features 2014
Braise Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2011
Brexit: The Clock is Ticking Alain de Halleux Features Doc 2019
Brooms up Roxanne Gaucherand Shorts Doc 2015
Bruocsella Ian Menoyot TV Fiction 2014
Brussels - Beirut Thibaut Wohlfahrt et Samir Youssef Shorts Fiction 2018
Brussels-Kigali Marie-France Collard Features Doc 2012
Brutal Shpincter Arnaud Verschuere, Jordi Avy et Andrea Mondadori Shorts Animation 2019
Brutalia Manolis Mavris Shorts Fiction 2021
Bruxelles sauvage. Faune capitale Bernard Crutzen Features Doc 2015
Bruxelles-Brussel, Une Traversée Urbaine Luc Jabon Features Doc 2019
Bula Boris Baum Features Fiction 2020
Bullhead Michaël R. Roskam Features Fiction 2011
Burning Out Jérôme Le Maire Features Doc 2016
Bus Campus - De l'école primaire à l'université Stéphanie De Smedt Features Doc 2019
Butoyi Louise-Marie Colon et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2013
Butterboo Emilie Pigeard Shorts Animation 2018
By the name of Tania Bénédicte Liénard et Mary Jimenez Features Doc 2019
By(e) Love Georgy Liebermann Shorts Fiction 2017
Bye Bye Blondie Virginie Despentes Features Fiction 2011
Bye Bye Germany Sam Garbarski Features Fiction 2017
Bye bye grrrraaooooww Simon Morard Shorts Fiction 2016
C'est comme des gens normaux Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2017
C'est encore bon Collectif Extérieur Jour Shorts Doc 2020
C'est pas du gâteau Marc Levie Shorts Fiction 2011
C'est un hôtel, pas un hôpital Catherine Le Goff Shorts Doc 2017
Ca m’échappe Julia Rostagni Shorts Doc 2013
Ca rrots jam Anne Viel Shorts Animation 2013
Ça Urge Johann Etrillard Shorts Animation 2017
Cache-cache Dia' Azzeh Shorts Animation 2012
Cadillac Pauline Roque Shorts Fiction 2015
Cafard Jan Bultheel Features Fiction 2016
Caïds François Troukens Shorts Fiction 2015
Calamity Maxime Feyers et Séverine De Streyker Shorts Fiction 2017
Campus Kassapa Ronnie Ramirez TV Doc 2010
Cancer (what is it) Max Langlet Shorts Animation 2019
Cannibal Benjamin Viré Features Fiction 2010
Canto alla vita Turi Finocchiaro et Nathalie Rossetti Features Doc 2016
Caoutchouc rouge, rouge coltan Jean-Pierre Griez Shorts Animation 2017
Carnage Terminus Chris Lequarre Shorts Fiction 2013
Carnivores Jérémie Rénier et Yannick Renier Features Fiction 2018
Carving out Solang Lâm Shorts Animation 2014
Castle life Chantale Anciaux Features Doc 2018
Castle to castle Emmanuel Marre Shorts Fiction 2018
Casus Belli-on the paths of peace Anne Levy-Morelle Features Doc 2015
Cause et effet Anne-Catherine Gerbaud Shorts Fiction 2010
Cavale Virginie Gourmel Features Fiction 2018
CDD : Corpus Crisis Majin Tikal Shorts Fiction 2020
Ce que peut le lion Olivier Pagani Shorts Doc 2011
Ceci n'est pas une fiction Elen Sylla Grollimund Shorts Animation 2019
Ceci n'est toujours pas une pipe Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2018
Century of Smoke Nicolas Graux Features Doc 2019
Certified Copy Abbas Kiarostami Features Fiction 2010
Ceux d’en Haut Izu Troin Shorts Animation 2012
Chaleur humaine Christophe Prédari Shorts Fiction 2012
Chamane bazar Zoltán Horváth Shorts Animation 2012
Champions Caroline Van Kerkhoven Shorts Doc 2012
Chance Effi Weiss et Amir Borenstein Features Doc 2019
Chaos Sébastien Petit Shorts Fiction 2015
Chapeau de paille Ewa Haczyk Shorts Fiction 2010
Chaplin in Bali Raphaël Millet Features Doc 2017
Chaque aube, après-midi et nuit Siqi Cai 2019
Charleroi, the land of 60 mountains Guy-Marc Hinant Features Doc 2018
Charleroyal, le K. Szymkowicz Bernard Gillain Features Doc 2015
Charles Vandenhove, Architect of Art Jacques Donjean TV Doc 2016
Chaumière Emmanuel Marre Features Doc 2013
Chazam! Jean-François Metz Shorts Fiction 2014
Chemical weapons: an insidious war Fabienne Lips Dumas Features Doc 2016
Chernobyl Forever Alain de Halleux TV Doc 2011
Chers parents Philippe Van Cutsem Shorts Doc 2013
Chez Jolie Coiffure Rosine Mbakam Features Doc 2018
Children of Chance Pascal Colson et Thierry Michel Features Doc 2017
Chine, le Nouvel Empire du Monde Jean-Michel Carré Features Doc 2013
Chinese dream Thomas Licata et Hugo Brilmaker Shorts Doc 2018
Christine Isabelle Schapira et Caroline Bonfond Shorts Fiction 2011
Chronique basque Marie-Paule Jeunehomme TV Doc 2012
Chrysalis Jeanne Ruelle 2019
Ciao Bambino Thibaut Wholfarht Shorts Fiction 2011
Ciel ! Mon mari ! Willy Kempeneers Shorts Animation 2011
Cinéma Inch’Allah! Guillaume Vanderberghe et Vincent Coen Features Doc 2012
Cinéma mon amour Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2014
Circe's Place Guy Bordin et Renaud de Putter Features Doc 2011
Circus les anges Lukas Kellner Shorts Doc 2013
Cirkus Columbia Danis Tanovic Features Fiction 2010
Cissa Jacques Dochamps Features Doc 2013
Clara Sola Nathalie Álvarez Mesén Features Fiction 2021
Clear Years Frédéric Guillaume Features Doc 2015
Cleo's boogie Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2010
Click Marine Jacob Shorts Animation 2017
Clikytiquoi Danielle Vanderstichele Shorts Animation 2010
Climax Frédéric Sojcher Shorts Fiction 2010
Close in your arms Flore Bleiberg Shorts Fiction 2017
Close-up Laure Escadafals et Lora Addazio (d') Shorts Animation 2013
Closing Words Agnès Lejeune et Gaëlle Hardy Features Doc 2021
Cochihza Khristine Gillard TV Doc 2013
Cochonou et le gang des félins Dominique Van Hecke et Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2019
Coconut tree road Dominique Van Hecke et Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2015
Cocoon- I Can't wait Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2016
Coda Ewa Brykalska Shorts Fiction 2012
Colourful Ladies Patricia Gérimont et Jean-Claude Taburiaux Features Doc 2012
Come As You Are Geoffrey Enthoven Features Fiction 2011
Come here ! Elise Fay et Bertrand Romefort Shorts Doc 2013
Come What May Maxime Feyers Shorts Fiction 2012
Comme il vous plaira Collectif Extérieur Jour Shorts Doc 2020
Common ground Anne Schiltz et Charlotte Grégoire Features Doc 2012
Commune présence Maxime Coton Shorts Doc 2013
Compagnons Marie Braeuner TV Doc 2013
Compartments or I Am not a Monster Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2011
Complices Mathieu Mortelmans Shorts Fiction 2016
Condamné à vie Hannah Letaïf et Vincent Carrétey Shorts Animation 2010
Congo Lucha Marlène Rabaud TV Doc 2018
Considering the Ends Elsa Maury Features Doc 2020
Contre feu Emma Kanouté Shorts Animation 2020
Contretemps Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2010
Control Julien Dewarichet Shorts Doc 2015
Copa Para Quem ? Les dessous de la Coupe du Monde Maryse Williquet Shorts Doc 2014
Corpo a corpo Karine de Villers Features Doc 2013
Corps étranger Christophe Hermans TV Doc 2011
Corps rebelle Carole Rouquier Shorts Fiction 2017
Corpse Benjamin D'Aoust Shorts Doc 2016
Costa Dorada Noémi Gruner Shorts Animation 2016
Count Your Curses Lorène Yavo Shorts Animation 2017
Counting sheep Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2015
Coups de foudre Christophe Reyners Features Doc 2014
Coureur Kenneth Mercken Features Fiction 2018
Courtesan chronicle Géraldine Jonckers Features Doc 2015
Cousin Bert Siona Vidakovic et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2014
Cowboys and Indians, the cinema of Patar and Aubier Fabrice du Welz Features Doc 2018
Crazy sheep Mathias Desmarres Shorts Fiction 2016
Creatures Camille Mol Shorts Fiction 2016
Cricou and his Smiling Art Nathalie Rossetti TV Doc 2014
Crossing Anouk Mulard Shorts Doc 2011
Cry! Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2017
Crying in our cars Isabelle Martin Shorts Fiction 2010
Culture en péril (ceci n'est pas un statut) Marc-Olivier Picron TV Doc 2015
Cure Alice Khol Shorts Doc 2016
Current Affairs Ian Menoyot Shorts Animation 2014
Cœur battant Thibaud Libermé Shorts Doc 2020
D'arbres et de charbon Bénédicte Liénard TV Doc 2011
D'un voyage à l'autre Christian Van Cutsem Features Doc 2014
D-Day, V-Day Patricia Niedzwiecki Features Doc 2019
Da Voiz (Playground style) Fredericq Bianchet Shorts Doc 2014
Daesh, le dilemme de la justice Christophe Cotteret Features Doc 2019
Dahu Mona Schnerb Shorts Animation 2020
Daisies and dragon Anaïs Sorrentino Shorts Animation 2015
Dame, poussières Catherine Le Goff Shorts Doc 2011
Dames blanches, esprit noir Milena Bochet TV Doc 2013
dANCE Hilaire Van Den Broeck Shorts Animation 2011
Dancers do not sleep after midnight Clara Datso Shorts Fiction 2015
Dancing Marguerite Didierjean Shorts Fiction 2012
Dans le cochon tout est bon Iris Alexandre Shorts Animation 2011
Dans une forêt la nuit Adrien Léonard Shorts Fiction 2016
Dany François Damiens Features Fiction 2018
Dark Heart of the Forest Serge Mirzabekiantz Features Fiction 2021
Dark Rider Eva Küpper Features Doc 2019
De bon matin Jean-Marc Moutout Features Fiction 2011
De Droom van de Steenhouwer Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2017
Dead Man Talking Patrick Ridremont Features Fiction 2012
Dear dad Frédéric Hainaut et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2016
Death by Death Xavier Seron Features Fiction 2015
Decision pending Toma Hendriks Shorts Doc 2014
Deep space Bruno Tondeur Shorts Animation 2014
Deerskin Quentin Dupieux Features Fiction 2019
Dégenrer Maud Girault Shorts Doc 2011
Délivre-nous du mal Vincent Massin Shorts Fiction 2010
Delphine 96 Marie Pynthe Shorts Fiction 2011
Dem Dikk Karine Birgé TV Doc 2010
Demain est un autre jour Sophie Halperin Shorts Fiction 2018
Demeure Lucie Martin TV Doc 2018
Democracy Year Zero Christophe Cotteret Features Doc 2013
Dernier Hommage Alaa Eddine Aljem Shorts Fiction 2011
Dernier rappel Mireille Verboomen Shorts Fiction 2010
Derrière les yeux Julien Gentens Shorts Doc 2015
Des Hommes Stanislas Zambeaux TV Doc 2014
Des pieds à la tête François-Xavier Cardon Shorts Doc 2013
Désordres amoureux Bernard Declercq Features Fiction 2014
Destination: Woman Chloé Ashby Shorts Doc 2016
Detours Christopher Yates Shorts Fiction 2019
Deux îles Adrien Cellières, Florian Guillaume, Guillaume Franck, Sarah Heinrich, Nicolas Debruyn et Eric Lambé Shorts Animation 2012
Devant les barreaux Daphné Baiwir et Sébastien Cruz Features Doc 2015
Devenir Géraldine Charpentier Shorts Animation 2017
Devil's rope Sophie Bruneau Features Doc 2014
Devoir et caetera Christian Van Cutsem Shorts Doc 2016
DEXIA: La faute a personne Alain de Halleux et Catherine Le Gall Features Doc 2016
Die Bremer stadtmusikanten Mathieu Georis Shorts Animation 2017
Diego Star Frédéric Pelletier Features Fiction 2013
Dies Irae Marion Leissen et Morgan Simon Shorts Animation 2017
Dioxine Carline Albert Shorts Doc 2014
Disconnected Valery Mahy TV Doc 2020
Disconnected Simon Bradfer Shorts Animation 2020
Disconnected Valery Mahy TV Doc 2020
Discours de la méthode Enrico Turci Shorts Fiction 2018
Dispersion Nikita Trocki Shorts Fiction 2017
Dissensions Bernard Declercq Features Fiction 2017
Dissonance Anne Leclercq Shorts Fiction 2010
Distant Neighborhood Sam Garbarski Features Fiction 2010
Divin Gérald Frydman Shorts Fiction 2010
Divinations Sarah Vanagt Shorts Doc 2019
Dizziness Arnaud Dufeys Shorts Fiction 2015
Dizzinesss Fred Daenen Shorts Doc 2015
Do the writing Valérie Vanhoutvinck Shorts Doc 2012
Do you even know Arthur Lecouturier Shorts Fiction 2014
Doll Story Loïc Mathonet Shorts Animation 2013
Domestic Tale Ann Sirot et Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2012
Don Quijote de la Mancha Alex Baladi Shorts Animation 2010
Don't Rush Marcel Türkowsky et Élise Florenty TV Doc 2020
Don't tell her Solange Cicurel Features Fiction 2016
Donna Haraway: Story Telling for Earthly Survival Fabrizio Terranova Features Doc 2016
Dorothy the rambler Emmanuelle Gorgiard Shorts Animation 2018
Double Room Mathieu Mortelmans Shorts Fiction 2013
Doubleplusungood Marco Laguna Features Fiction 1999
Down to the ground Vanessa Léonard et Mathilde Ronce Shorts Animation 2017
Dragon hunt Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2015
Draw me a song Marie-Sophie Guyaux, Jérôme Lamy et Jonathan Bauwens Shorts Animation 2013
Dream Chips Zoé Hardy Shorts Animation 2013
Dream Life on Sale Ellen Salomé, Alicia Keppenne et Kevin Dupont Shorts Animation 2012
Dreamcatcher Léo Medard Shorts Fiction 2011
Dreamcatchers Cédric Bourgeois et Xavier Seron Features Doc 2014
Dreaming Under Capitalism Sophie Bruneau Features Doc 2017
Dressing can be fun Samuel Guénolé Shorts Animation 2015
Drift Away Anthony Sarrus Shorts Animation 2013
Driving Lessons Elodie Lélu Shorts Fiction 2012
Drôle de père Amélie van Elmbt Features Fiction 2017
Du temps des cerises à Esperanzah. L'espérance de nos lendemains ce sont nos fêtes Bernard Gillain Features Doc 2016
Duck or rabbit? Gilles Bissot et Christine Grulois Shorts Fiction 2014
Duo de Volailles, Sauce chasseur Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2011
Dust breeding Sarah Vanagt TV Doc 2013
Dynaman Michiel Blanchart Shorts Fiction 2017
Dystopian Patterns Isabelle Nouzha Shorts Doc 2019
E.riots.iH Paula Hricovini Shorts Animation 2013
Earthbound Françoise Dupal Shorts Fiction 2012
Earthem for freedom Paul-Jean Vranken et Jean-Christophe Lamy Features Doc 2015
Eastpak Jean-Benoît Ugeux Shorts Fiction 2017
Eau douce, eau salée Aya Tanaka TV Doc 2012
Ecce Homo, A Portrait of Célestin Deliège Guy-Marc Hinant et Dominique Lohlé Features Doc 2011
Éclaircie Dimitri Graur Shorts Fiction 2018
Eclipse Adrien Journel Shorts Animation 2012
Ed and Kyu Adrien Berthe Shorts Animation 2012
Égoïste Jelle Stroo Features Fiction 2014
Einstein Was A Refugee Solange Cicurel Shorts Fiction 2010
El color del chamaleon Andrés Lubbert Features Doc 2016
El Espiritu de la Colmena (the Spirit of the Hive) Charles de Ville Shorts Doc 2018
El toto café- Ginger Beer Ornella Macchia et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2016
Elana Gabriel Pinto Monteiro et Marie Le Floc'h Shorts Fiction 2014
Elections Joséphine Jouannais Shorts Doc 2018
Electric Indigo Jean-Julien Collette Shorts Fiction 2013
Electrical rites in Guinea Conakry Julien Raout et Florian Draussin TV Doc 2012
Eliot Philippe Reypens Shorts Fiction 2013
Elsewhere, Everywhere Vivianne Perelmuter et Isabelle Ingold Features Doc 2020
Employee of the Month Véronique Jadin Features Fiction 2021
EMPLOYEMENT OFFICE Anne Schiltz et Charlotte Grégoire Features Doc 2015
Emptiness attraction Deborah Ruffato Shorts Doc 2016
Empty room Jasna Krajinovic TV Doc 2016
En attente Naël Khleifi TV Doc 2011
En fin de conte Zoé Arène Shorts Doc 2021
Enfants des pierres Maxime Coton TV Doc 2013
Enjoy your meal, Goldilocks! Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2013
Enlight Nicolas Scalais et Charly Laloy Shorts Animation 2019
Ennahdha Christophe Cotteret TV Doc 2014
Entaché Iris Alexandre et Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2010
Entre deux eaux Charline Remy Shorts Animation 2019
Entre deux Noël Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Entre ses mains Marie Patinet Shorts Doc 2015
Entre vous et moi, entre nous – la rencontre avec Marie Limet Maria Balazova Shorts Doc 2018
Entre-voix Romain Assénat et Caroline Goblet Shorts Animation 2010
Envolés Victor Ridley Shorts Doc 2013
Ephemeral Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2017
Ephemeras Cloé Coutel Shorts Animation 2019
Epouvantails, autruches et perroquets. 10 ans de journalisme après le 11 septembre Olivier Taymans Features Doc 2011
Erna at War Henrik Ruben Genz Features Fiction 2021
Ernest et Célestine Stéphane Aubier, Vincent Patar et Benjamin Renner Features Animation 2012
Escapada Sarah Hirtt Features Fiction 2019
Espaces vides Boris Bezic Shorts Doc 2013
Espagnol niveau 1 Guy Dessent Shorts Fiction 2014
Espèce de... l'insulte n'est pas inculte Pierre-François Gaudry TV Doc 2012
Et l'eau, seule certitude Klepfisch Rafaël Shorts Doc 2018
Et pour quelques bonbons de plus… Adrien Haegeman Shorts Animation 2013
Eternity Tran Anh Hung Features Fiction 2016
Etrangère Christophe Hermans Shorts Doc 2010
Étreinte sur le vide Sébastien Perée Shorts Fiction 2016
Etwas Neues Léo Guinet Shorts Doc 2019
Europe Endless Ana Cembrero et Jorge Piquer Shorts Fiction 2014
Eurovillage François Pirot Features Doc 2015
Evelyne Axell, la Vénus aux plastiques Françoise Levie Features Doc 2012
Even lovers get the blues Laurent Micheli Features Fiction 2016
Everybody happy Nic Balthazar Features 2016
Ex Funeris Alexandre Drouet Features 2018
Ex Machina Anna Castro-Marcaillou Shorts Doc 2018
Ex voto Julien Grande Shorts Animation 2014
Exchange Daniel Beckers Shorts Doc 2014
Exhausted Renegade Elephant Noémie Nicolas Shorts Fiction 2011
Exil Dimitri Petrovic Shorts Fiction 2014
EXIT Bruno Goosse Shorts Doc 2011
EXPO/IN Romain Rihoux Shorts Animation 2011
Extreme Love Jérémie Pétrus Shorts Fiction 2013
F.A.M.I.L.Y Jessica Champeaux Features Doc 2017
Fabled creatures Perrine Pype Shorts Animation 2016
Face B Leila Albayaty TV 2015
Face deal Mary Jimenez Shorts Doc 2014
Face down Kamen Kalev Features Fiction 2016
Faceless Heroes Mary Jimenez TV Doc 2012
Faces cachées (Gizli Yüzler) Sumeya Kokten Features Fiction 2014
Faded Finery Sonia Gerbeaud et Mathias De Panafieu Shorts Animation 2014
Fadma: Even Ants Have Wings Jawad Rhalib Features Doc 2020
Fags Alexis Vandersmissen Shorts Animation 2017
Famille nucléaire Faustine Crespy Shorts Fiction 2020
Family Catherine Cosme Shorts Fiction 2018
Family Jewels Salomé Martinez Shorts Animation 2018
Family, me neither Marìa Castillejo Carmen et Boris Finn TV Doc 2013
Fancy Fair Christophe Hermans Shorts Fiction 2011
Fangs Sébastien Vanicek Shorts Fiction 2018
Fantaisies et modes d’emploi Pierre-Yves Wathour Shorts Fiction 2010
Far away from Rome Mathias Desmarres TV Doc 2010
Farrasha W'addet. un papillon est passé Julie Varga Features Doc 2016
Fat Cat Nicolas Deschuyteneer et Patricia Gélise Features Fiction 2012
Fatimata au Canada Benjamin Vinck et Moumouni Jupiter Sodré Shorts Animation 2010
Fatwa Mahmoud Ben Mahmoud Features Fiction 2018
Faulty Rubber Adriana Da Fonseca Shorts Fiction 2017
Fedra Malo Bara Shorts Fiction 2017
Félix et les lois de l’inertie François Hien Features Fiction 2011
Féminisme(s) GSARA Shorts Doc 2017
Femme de la forêt Aline Moens Shorts Doc 2016
Fer de lance Capucine Latrasse Shorts Animation 2017
Fiebres Adrien Lecouturier Shorts Doc 2013
Fifo Sacha Ferbus et Jeremy Puffet Shorts Fiction 2017
Filage Marion Depautex Shorts Doc 2015
Film Flamme Olivier Van Malderghem Features Doc 2019
First Steps Grégory Lecocq Shorts Fiction 2012
Fishing party Vivian Briac-Warmon Shorts Animation 2013
Flesh and Bones Manon Brûlé Shorts Animation 2012
Flesh Wound Yohan Guignard Shorts Fiction 2017
Flexing Muscles Charles Fairbanks Shorts Doc 2012
Floureja Pablo Heuson Shorts Doc 2017
Fly, rocket, fly! Olivier Schwehm Features Doc 2018
Focus Paul Smeyers Shorts Animation 2016
Fol Architect Céline Dehon Shorts Animation 2019
Follow the Way Robin Daloze, Jin-Jhoo Detienne et Delphine Kubiela Hansenne Shorts Animation 2019
For a happy life Salima Glamine et Dimitri Linder Features Fiction 2017
For the Lost Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd Features Doc 2014
For you I will fight Rachel Lang Shorts Fiction 2010
Foreign bodies Laura Wandel Shorts Fiction 2014
Forest Samuel Feller Shorts Fiction 2014
Foreword Antonin Detemmerman Shorts Fiction 2018
Forum Joachim Soudan Shorts Doc 2016
Fou de Foot Manuel Poutte Features Doc 2013
Foxy Detective Goldirocks Pauline Marlière Shorts Animation 2013
Fragments (d'enfance) Miléna Trivier Shorts Doc 2012
Franck & Dean Céline Charlier Shorts Fiction 2013
Frank Shinobi "Sirtaki sur la bande d'arrêt d'urgence" Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2015
FRankenstein encoRe Isabelle Nouzha et Alex Baladi Shorts 2010
FRED et marie TheDeck &Lenitch Shorts Fiction 2011
Free hands Jérôme Laffont Features Doc 2017
Free to run Pierre Morath Features Doc 2014
Free Wheels Jacinthe Folon Shorts Animation 2017
Fritkot Manuel Poutte TV Doc 2011
From Anger Margo Fruitier Shorts Fiction 2014
From Lola to Laila Milena Bochet Features Doc 2015
From the retun Giovanni Cioni Features Doc 2015
From toilets to stage Vincent Philippart Features Doc 2018
Fromelles Aurélie Leporcq Shorts Doc 2016
Frozen eye Karim Ouelhaj Shorts Fiction 2016
Fugazi Laurent Michelet Shorts Fiction 2017
Full of missing links Sung-A Yoon Features Doc 2011
Funérailles (De l'art de mourir) Boris Lehman Features Doc 2015
Gabrielle Margo Fruitier et Paul Cartron Shorts Fiction 2013
Gabrielle ou le saut de l'ange Bernadette Saint-Remi TV Doc 2016
Gahungu Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Gaïa Christophe De Groef et Pierre Leo Shorts Fiction 2019
Galloping Mind Wim Vandekeybus Features Fiction 2016
Gamusino Vanesa Gonzales Morales Shorts Animation 2015
Gangsta Adil El Arbi et Bilall Fallah Features Fiction 2018
Garbage's day Sophie-Clémentine Dubois Shorts Fiction 2011
Garçon au diable Nicolas Graux Shorts Fiction 2012
Geraldine I love you Emmanuel Courcol Shorts Fiction 2013
Get Your Funk Anne Closset TV Doc 2012
Ghetto Millionnaires Gilles Remiche TV Doc 2010
Ghislain Libart, The Luberman Manu Riche TV Doc 2010
Ghislain, le cinsî du parc Charles Vandenbossche Shorts Doc 2019
Ghost America Sophie Bruneau Shorts 2014
Ghost of silence Guy-Marc Hinant et Dominique Lohlé Shorts Doc 2013
Gimka und Golka und Ich Suzanne Weck Shorts Doc 2012
Girl Lukas D'Hont Features Fiction 2018
Girls of the sun Eva Husson Features Fiction 2018
Gnawa Olivier Dekegel TV Doc 2010
Go against Julie Burlet Shorts Fiction 2014
Go home Jihane Chouaib Features Fiction 2016
God Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya Teona Strugar Mitevska Features Fiction 2019
God wills its Nathalie Fritz TV Doc 2011
Gods of Molenbeek Reetta Huhtanen Features Doc 2019
Gold Plated Chloé Léonil Shorts Fiction 2019
Good Favour Rebecca Daly Features Fiction 2018
Goujons 59/63 Gwenaël Breës, Mathieu Haessler, Sonia Ringoot et Cécile Michel TV Doc 2015
Gourmandile Kim Orosz Shorts Animation 2015
Grand Froid Gérard Pautonnier Features Fiction 2017
Grands travaux Gerard-Jan Claes et Olivia Rochette Features Doc 2017
Green Gold Sergio Ghizzardi Features Doc 2018
Greetings from the Colony Nathalie Borgers Features Doc 2011
Grouillons nous Margot Reumont Shorts Animation 2014
Guru Une famille Hijra Laurie Colson et Axelle Le Dauphin Features Doc 2015
Gutland Govina Van Maele Features Fiction 2018
H-15' Pierre Debehogne Shorts Animation 2010
H-H Chloé Malcotti Shorts Doc 2017
Hair Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2013
Haïti, the Earth Jean-Claude Riga Features Doc 2013
HaMaabada - The Lab Yotam Feldman Features Doc 2013
Hamsters Martine Doyen Features 2016
Hangend Mathieu Georis Shorts Animation 2019
Happy End Szymon Zaleski TV Doc 2010
Haptomai Lou Vérant Shorts Animation 2018
Harfang Siona Vidakovic et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2010
Hasards Anonymes Natalia Duque Quintero Shorts Fiction 2010
Headfirst Amélie van Elmbt Features Fiction 2012
Heart of Flesh Coline Potier Shorts Fiction 2020
Hégémonie du vide Maeva Jacques Shorts Animation 2017
Heisenberg's Uncertainty Richard Gerard Shorts Fiction 2012
Hello Emptiness Louison Chambon Shorts Animation 2018
Hello, Europe? Sandrine Dryvers Features Doc 2017
Help Alexandra Laffin Features Doc 2015
Henri Yolande Moreau Features Fiction 2013
Hey Joe Matthieu Reynaert Shorts Fiction 2018
Higgi, Inspiring Voices Philippe Reypens et Loïc Porcher Features Doc 2018
High Grounds Jérémy van der Haegen Shorts Fiction 2016
Higher Suzie Kiehn et William Lebrun Shorts Animation 2019
Himinn Opinn Clyde Gates et Gabriel Sanson Shorts Fiction 2017
Himself He cooks Valérie Berteau et Philippe Witjes Features Doc 2011
Hippolyte Sarah Delguste, Jean-Julien Jupinet et Pierre Leclercq Shorts Animation 2013
Histoire de mes cheveux Boris Lehman Features Doc 2010
Histoire du Burundi Léonce Ngabo TV Doc 2010
Histoire pour Emilio Eleonora Sambasile Shorts Doc 2016
Hitch & Blotch Serge Goldwicht Shorts Fiction 2016
Hitler à Hollywood Frédéric Sojcher Features Fiction 2010
Hjartao hamast Isabelle Delvoye Shorts Animation 2015
Hold Me Tight Mélanie Tourneur Shorts Animation 2020
Hold-up Céline Charlier Shorts Fiction 2010
Holding On Laura Petrone et Guillaume Kerbusch Shorts Fiction 2020
Holgut Liesbeth De Ceulaer Features Doc 2021
Holy Kevin Phan Lac Shorts Animation 2017
Holy Tour Méryl Fortunat-Rossi et Valéry Rosier Features Doc 2018
Home Fien Troch et Hermann Koudou Features Fiction 2016
Home Front Lucas Belvaux Features Fiction 2020
Home run bushido Corentin Cuvelier et Victor Verdeyen Shorts Animation 2016
Hooked on food! Rémy Burkel, Sylvie Deleule et Laure Noualhat TV Doc 2012
Hors-chant Renaud de Putter Shorts Fiction 2008
Horses of God Nabil Ayouch Features Fiction 2012
Hot car and Crazy Coyote Jérôme Cauwe Shorts Animation 2010
Hôtel Chambord Dorothée Baert Shorts Fiction 2010
Hotel Espérance Sophie Schoukens Features Fiction 2014
Houle sentimentale Tom Boccara Shorts Fiction 2013
Housewarming Amir Borenstein et Effi Weiss Shorts Doc 2016
How far do we stop? Romain Assénat Shorts Doc 2015
How to escape paradise Gabriel Pinto Monteiro Shorts Doc 2015
Human nature Valentin Genard Shorts Animation 2015
Human Walkers in Motion Ethann Néon Shorts Animation 2020
Hymen National Jamel Mokni TV Doc 2010
Hypnagogic hallucination Simon Médard et Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2013
Hypnosis Jordan Liebens Shorts Animation 2019
I Am Chance Marc-Henri Wajnberg Features Doc 2021
I am not your negro Raoul Peck Features Doc 2016
I am the same, I am an other Caroline Strubbe Features Fiction 2013
I don't belong anywhere - the cinema of Chantal Akerman Marianne Lambert Features Doc 2015
I for Iran Sanaz Azari TV Doc 2014
I know you are there Thom Vander Beken Features Doc 2017
I used to like the sea Idriss Gabel Features Doc 2017
I Was Still There When You Left Me Marie Mc Court Shorts Fiction 2019
I'm afraid I forgot how to remember you Isabelle Delvoye Shorts Animation 2014
I'm dead but I have friends Guillaume Malandrin et Stéphane Malandrin Features Fiction 2015
I'm New Here Bram Van Paesschen Features Doc 2017
Icare Nicolas Boucart Shorts Fiction 2017
Icarus Balance Patric Jean Features Doc 2020
Ice scream Vincent Smitz Shorts Fiction 2016
Ici et là-bas Collectif Shorts Doc
If you were in my pictures Lou Colpé Shorts Doc 2017
Il a plu sur le grand paysage Jean-Jacques Andrien Features Doc 2011
Il était une fois, Gandhi dans les bois Pierre Devreese Features Doc 2016
Il n'y a pas sans toi Christophe Johanns Shorts Fiction 2012
Il segreto del serpente Mathieu Volpe Shorts Doc 2014
Illégal Olivier Masset-Depasse Features Fiction 2010
Imbaisable Siham Hinawi Shorts Fiction 2018
Immersion Mathis Dubrul, Marie Royer et Zinia Scorier Shorts Animation 2019
Impressions Morisot Monique Quintart Features Doc 2016
In a Silent Way Gwenaël Breës Features Doc 2020
In another Life Philippe de Pierpont Features Doc 2019
In Between Maxime Bultot Shorts Fiction 2015
In family Florence Vieira Shorts Fiction 2014
In front Jeanne Privat Shorts Fiction 2016
In god's hand Peter Woditsch Features Doc 2013
In search of land Sonia Ringoot Features Doc 2017
In the darkness Nicolas Franchomme et Alexis Hotton Features Doc 2017
In the eyes of a beast Dominique Loreau Features Doc 2011
In the name of the son Vincent Lannoo Features Fiction 2013
In the steps of the Masters Judith Langerome Features Doc 2015
In their hands Vincent Detours et Dominique Henry Features Doc 2011
In vivo Caroline Bonfond Shorts Doc 2018
Inacia Charlotte Dupont Shorts Fiction 2013
Inadultible Pierre Coric Shorts Animation 2015
Incandescent Mireille Verboomen Shorts Fiction 2014
Indiana Bot Maël Bittner Shorts Animation 2018
Ineffaceable Grégory Lecocq Shorts Fiction 2015
Ingrid whithin her movie Véronique Jardin Shorts Fiction 2013
Inhibitum [inventions which you escaped] Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2016
Inkotanyi Christophe Cotteret Features Doc 2017
Inondation, une menace planétaire Marie Mandy Features Doc 2015
Inside the labyrinth Caroline d'Hondt Features Doc 2016
InSyriated Philippe Van Leeuw Features Fiction 2017
Int.Anouchka-night Louise Hansenne Shorts Doc 2019
Integration Inch'allah Pablo Munoz Gomez Features Doc 2016
Interlude Anne-Sophie Antoine et Simon Themelin Shorts Animation 2020
Into dad's woods Vero Cratzborn Features Fiction 2019
Introspectus Lorenzo del Marmol Features Doc 2012
Intus Gary Seghers Shorts Fiction 2013
Ion Olivier Magis Features Doc 2013
Iris après la nuit Gabriel Vanderpas Shorts Fiction 2017
It's a Bet! Sports and Gambling Hervé Martin Delpierre TV 2012
It's Night Outside Caroline Guimbal et Léa Tonnaire Features Doc 2020
It's quiet good being crazy Antoine Page Features Doc 2013
I’m the strongest Anaïs Sorrentino et Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2018
J'ai perdu mon papa Louise-Marie Colon, Louise-Marie Colon, Simon Médard et Simon Médard 2018
J'suis pas mort Marie Mandy Features Doc 2012
Jacotolocotoc Thomas Secaz Shorts Animation 2018
Jacques Charlier, pirate de l'art Jacques Donjean TV Doc 2013
Javotte Sarah Hirtt Shorts Fiction 2014
Jay amongst men Zeno Graton Shorts Fiction 2015
Je me lève et je prends mon café Mathilde Pepinster Shorts Animation 2017
Je ne sens plus rien Noémie Marsily et Carl Roosens Shorts Animation 2016
Je sens le beat qui monte en moi Yann Le Quellec Shorts Animation 2012
Je suis supporter du Standard Riton Liebman Features Fiction 2013
Je suis un monstre Tanguy De Donder Shorts Doc 2017
Je suis un monstre (STEN) Tanguy De Donder Shorts Doc 2017
Jean-Michel the woodland caribou Mathieu Auvray Shorts Animation 2015
Jennah Meryem Benm' Barek Shorts Fiction 2014
Jimmy's Hall Ken Loach Features Fiction 2014
Joey Elodie Chelhot Shorts Animation 2016
Jolis mômes Thomas Xhignesse Shorts Fiction 2016
Jonas Marie-Brune de Chassey Shorts Animation 2013
José Liekens Gaétan Shorts Fiction 2014
Josée AndréÏ, An insane portrait Fabrizio Terranova Features 2014
Joseph l’insoumis Caroline Glorion Features Fiction 2011
Journal d'un frigo Joséphine Derobe Shorts Animation 2011
Journal de septembre Eric Pauwels Doc 2019
Journal du confinement Collectif Extérieur Jour Shorts Doc 2020
Journey to the Center of the world Thibault Gondard Shorts Doc 2013
Joy Julien Sigalas TV Doc 2012
Julia Vincent Smitz Shorts Fiction
Juliette the Great Alice Khol Shorts Doc 2020
July 96 Michèle Jacob Shorts Fiction 2020
Jumbo Zoé Wittock Features Fiction 2020
Jump Julien Regnard Shorts Animation 2011
Jung forever Jean-Sébastien Lopez Shorts Fiction 2014
Junie Grégoire Graesslin Shorts Fiction
Jusque dans mon cœur l'été Zoë Seuret Shorts Fiction 2020
Just a Movement Vincent Meessen Features Doc 2021
Justification Tom Shoval Shorts Fiction 2016
J’te l’avais dit Quentin Dubois Shorts 2017
KA Claudio Capanna Shorts Doc 2017
Kafka au Congo Marlène Rabaud et Arnaud Zajtman TV Doc 2010
Kairos François Hien Features Doc 2015
Kalès Laurent Van Lancker Features Doc 2017
Kampuchea. De la mare aux fontaines Vincent Henkens et Chloé Thome Shorts Doc 2010
Kangaroo François Verjans Shorts Fiction 2016
Kanun Sandra Fassio Shorts Fiction 2015
Kanyana Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Kapitalistis Pablo Munoz Gomez Shorts Fiction 2017
Karaoké Domestique Inès Rabadan Shorts Doc 2013
Kay pacha Charlotte Cristin Shorts Doc 2019
Kazarken - As we dig Güldem Durmaz Features Doc 2016
Keep going Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2018
Keeper Guillaume Senez Features Fiction 2015
Kelasi Fransix Tenda Lomba Shorts Animation 2020
Kerosene Joachim Weissmann Shorts Fiction 2011
Kid Fien Troch Features Fiction 2012
Kijé Joanna Lorho Shorts Animation 2014
Kill Me Please Olias Barco Features Fiction 2010
Killing time Lydie Wisshaupt-Claudel Features Doc 2015
Kin Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2011
King of the Belgians Peter Brosens et Jessica Woodworth Features Fiction 2016
King of the valley Olivier Ringer et Yves Ringer Features Fiction 2017
Kinshasa Beta Mbonda Marie-Françoise Plissart TV Doc 2019
Kinshasa Kids Marc-Henri Wajnberg Features Fiction 2013
Kinshasa Mboka Té Kinshasa, sacré pays Douglas Ntimasiemi et Raffi Aghekian TV Doc 2013
Kinshasa Now Marc-Henri Wajnberg Features Fiction 2020
Kitchen Studio Adrien Centner Shorts Doc 2013
KL William Henne et Yann Bonnin Shorts Animation 2016
Klicky Patrice Bauduinet Shorts Fiction 2011
Klincus Christophe Beaujean Features Fiction 2014
Kodachrome Collectif K-14 Features Doc 2012
Kokoro Vanja d’Alcantara Features Fiction 2016
Kolwezi on air Idriss Gabel Features Doc 2016
Kongo - Episode 1 : La Couse éffrénée Samuel Tilman TV Doc 2010
Kongo - Episode 2 : Les grandes illusions Daniel Cattier TV Doc 2010
Kongo - Episode 3 : Le géant inachevé Isabelle Christiaens et Jean-François Bastin TV Doc 2010
Kubita Maria Tarantino Shorts Doc 2011
Kustavi François Hien Features Doc 2015
Kwek Martin Colas Shorts Animation 2016
L'âge de raison, le cinéma des frères Dardenne Alain Marcoen et Luc Jabon TV Doc 2013
L'air de Julos Éric de Moffarts TV Doc 2017
L'amour ou pire encore Christophe Verdonck Shorts Fiction 2011
L'arche Ekouma Ndong Killian et Basile Borsuc Shorts Animation 2015
L'Artiste dans les milieux de soins, une cartographie Isabelle Rey Shorts Doc 2014
L'Avant-Doc : Bernard Gillain inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'Avant-Doc : Claude François inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'Avant-Doc : Claudio Cappana inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'Avant-Doc : Daniel Lambo inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'Avant-Doc : Daphné Leblond et Lisa Billuart-Monet inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2021
L'Avant-Doc : Kristof Bilsen inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'Avant-Doc : Marianne Lambert inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'Avant-Doc : Olivier Jourdain inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'Avant-Doc : Pierre Maillard inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'Avant-Doc : Rachel Marino inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'Avant-Doc : Sung-A Yoon inconnu _Realisateur Doc 2019
L'école du changement Chergui Kharroubi et Anne Schiffmann Features Doc 2019
L'enfant né du vent David Noblet Shorts Doc 2017
L'enquête Vincent Garenq Features Fiction 2015
L'étoile filante Pauline Kilesse et Sarah Parmentier Shorts Animation 2015
L'exposition Alizée Honoré Shorts Fiction 2010
L'Heure Atelier Loys Ledent Shorts Doc 2011
L'homme a mangé la Terre Jean-Robert Viallet Features Doc 2019
L'homme assis qui voulait se lever Stéphane Bronkart Shorts Animation 2019
L'homme Penché Jacques Lemaire Shorts Fiction 2017
L'Homme qui ne voulait pas être fou Bernadette Saint-Remi et Véronique Fievet TV Doc 2011
L'Immense retour (romance) Manon Coubia Shorts Fiction 2016
L'inconnu Anne Leclercq Shorts Fiction 2013
L'Ivresse d'une Oasis Hachimiya Ahamada Features Doc 2011
L'odyssée Isabelle Wuilmart Features Doc 2014
L'odyssée de la sandale en plastique Florian Vallée TV Doc 2020
L'ours qui avala une mouche Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2019
La ballade d'Alma Camille Laufer Shorts Fiction 2010
La belle et la bête Laurie Colson Shorts Fiction 2010
La Berceuse des eaux vives Nimetulla Parlaku Shorts Fiction 2012
La Bête entre les murs Cédric Bourgeois Shorts Fiction 2012
La Beune Hervé Brindel Doc 2016
La botanique des amours Anne-Sophie Cayon et Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2014
La chatouilleuse d'oreilles Amélia Nanni et Amélia Nanni Shorts Doc 2017
La civil Teodora Ana Mihai Features Fiction 2021
La coquille Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2013
La demi-saison Damien Collet Shorts Fiction 2013
La dernière tentation des Belges Jan Bucquoy Features Fiction 2021
La deuxième nuit Eric Pauwels TV Doc 2016
La disparition de Tom R. Pablo Guarise Shorts Doc 2020
La Fille au bracelet Stéphane Demoustier Features Fiction 2019
La fille en face Renaud Callebaut Shorts Fiction 2010
La Fin du Monde Michaël Havenith Shorts Fiction 2010
La foire agricole Stéphane Aubier et Vincent Patar Shorts Animation 2019
La Fontaine fait son cinéma, le Corbeau et le Renard Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2014
La Fontaine turns documentary film-maker: The frog that wished to be as big as the ox Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2015
La forêt, une fois Peter Snowdon Shorts Fiction 2010
La Garde-barrière Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2011
La genèse d'une sculpture Christina Jekey Shorts Doc 2015
La graine Barney Frydman Shorts Fiction 2015
La grande vacance Salomé Richard Shorts Fiction 2017
La guerre du golf Luca Sanchez TV Doc 2011
La jungle étroite Benjamin Hennot TV Doc 2013
La langue rouge Violaine de Villers Features Doc 2017
La légende dorée Olivier Smolders Shorts Fiction 2015
La légende du printemps Lou Vérant Shorts Animation 2021
La ligne Ursula Meier Features Fiction 2021
La maison Vania Leturcq Shorts Fiction 2011
La maison des singes Adrien Berthe Shorts Animation 2010
La Marche Nabil Ben Yadir Features Fiction 2013
La Marelle et les Epouvantails David Legrand et Boris Lehman Shorts Fiction 2011
La mauvaise herbe Gaëtan Leboutte Features Doc 2020
La mécanique des Corps Maxime Coton Shorts Doc 2011
La méthode Suzuki Pierre De Lattre et Faïza Boumedian TV Doc 2014
La Nuit de l'Ours Alexis Fradier, Julien Regnard et Pascal Giraud Shorts Animation 2010
La peau de l'autre Yves Mora Features Doc 2014
La Pelote de Laine Kadija Leclere Shorts Fiction 2010
La petite s... Luna Filippini Shorts Animation 2019
La pluie violacée des rêves Aline Moens Shorts Animation 2010
La porte ouverte Clémence Hébert Shorts Doc 2015
La ressource humaine Adriana Da Fonseca Shorts Fiction 2020
La ruche Christophe Hermans Features Fiction 2021
La seconde fugue d'Arthur Rimbaud Patrick Taliercio Features Doc 2011
La solitude d'Anjouan Jean Marc Turine Shorts Doc 2020
La source muette Louise de Clercq Shorts Doc 2011
La tierra roja Diego Martinez Vignatti Features Fiction 2015
La valse Thierry De Mey Shorts Doc 2014
La valse de l'éclopé Martin Loeckx Shorts Fiction 2013
La Vénus de Rabo François Bertin Shorts Animation 2010
La vie de Paulette Delphine Hermans et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2018
La Vie de Poxy Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2010
La vie est là Isabelle Rey Features Doc 2017
La vie sexuelle des dinosaures Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2012
La voix de la toundra Jean Ehret TV Doc 2013
LAAR ("Regarde" en Poulaar) Jacques Faton et Alpha Sadou Gano Shorts Doc 2011
Labyrinthus Douglas Boswell Features Fiction 2014
Lamb of God Karine de Villers Shorts Doc 2011
Lame de fond Perrine Michel TV Doc 2013
Landscape duet Pierre Larauza Shorts Fiction 2012
Laryngite Chronique Margot Fortin Shorts Fiction 2012
Last door south Sacha Feiner Shorts Fiction 2015
Last Resort High School Thierry Michel Features Doc 2020
Last Winter John Shank Features Fiction 2011
Late night live jazz Mathias Menten Shorts Animation 2014
Lazarus Mirages 1, Religious Miracles Patric Jean TV Doc 2012
Lazarus Mirages 2, The power of the mind Patric Jean TV Doc 2012
Le Bar-Bebleue Gennie Dapoigny Shorts Animation 2020
Le Beau Séjour Christine Grulois Shorts Fiction 2018
Le calendrier Patrick Ridremont Features Fiction 2021
Le camp Jean-Frédéric de Hasque Features Doc 2012
Le canapé Karim Barras et Baptiste Sornin Shorts Fiction 2020
Le champ des visions Boris Van der Avoort Features Doc 2017
Le chant des arbres - The song of trees Sophie Halperin Shorts Doc 2017
Le chemin des mères Gaëlle Hardy Shorts Doc 2015
Le club des "silencieux" Yveline Nathalie Pontalier Features Doc 2014
Le Colocateur Nicolas Monfort Shorts Fiction 2012
Le Community Land Trust Bruxellois - Une terre partagée pour un habitat responsable Benjamin Durand Shorts Animation 2014
Le Costume en partage Mathias Desmarres Shorts Doc 2010
Le Couloir Adrien François Shorts Fiction 2012
Le cours des choses Caroline Tambour Shorts Fiction 2011
Le Cri Ewa Brykalska Shorts Fiction 2010
Le départ Colin Pivin Shorts Fiction 2010
Le dernier fossoyeur Willy Kempeneers Shorts Animation 2012
Le dernier instant Bouchra Moutaharik Shorts Fiction 2010
Le désarroi du flic socialiste Quechua Emmanuel Marre Shorts Fiction 2013
Le divorce de mes marrants Romy Trajman et Anaïs Straumann-Lévy Features Doc 2019
Le Gai Savoir Stéphane Xhrouet Features Doc 2010
Le genre qui doute Julie Carlier Shorts Doc 2011
Le Geste Ordinaire Maxime Coton Features Doc 2010
Le Grand Jeu Sylvestre Sbille Shorts Fiction 2010
Le grand nettoyage Sébastien Defrance Shorts Fiction 2010
Le Grand Sablier Manu Gomez Shorts Animation 2011
Le grand soir Benoît Delépine et Gustave Kervern Features Fiction 2012
Le guetteur Michele Placido Features Fiction 2012
Le jour qui vient Najib Chairi Shorts Doc 2020
Le labyrinthe Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2013
Le lion, la brute et les gluants Pierre Lebrun Shorts Animation 2015
Le Maillot de Cristiano Vincent Bruno Shorts Fiction 2011
Le Modèle Patrice Bauduinet Shorts Fiction 2011
Le patin Faustine Crespy Shorts Fiction 2016
Le pavillon des douze Claude François Features Doc 2017
Le petit bonhomme vert Roland Lethem Shorts Fiction 2013
Le petit caillou. Regards croisés sur la vieillesse et l'immigration -Centre vidéo de Bruxelles CVB Shorts Doc 2016
Le petit poussin roux Célia Tisserant Shorts Animation 2019
Le plaisir du désordre Christian Rouaud Features Doc 2016
Le poisson ne voit pas l'eau 1: identités et appartenances multiples Olivier Ralet Shorts Doc
Le poisson ne voit pas l'eau 2 :habitudes et codes Olivier Ralet Shorts Doc
Le poisson ne voit pas l'eau 3 : conflits de valeurs Olivier Ralet Shorts Doc
Le Pouvoir des Rêves François-Xavier De Ruydts TV Doc 2015
Le prince et son image Hugues Le Paige TV Doc 2011
Le quatrième mur Marie-Françoise Plissart Features Doc 2013
Le sang des autres Marie-France Collard Features Doc 2019
Le secret Maris Ilves Shorts Fiction 2010
Le secret de la chambre noire Kiyoshi Kurosawa Features 2016
Le silence des Eglises Edwin Baily Features Fiction 2013
Le sommeil du fleuve Julien Bernard Shorts Fiction 2020
Le souffle de la victoire Anne Pochet Features Doc 2013
Le Tableau Jean-François Laguionie Features Animation 2012
Le temps d'un pastis Zoë Seuret Shorts Doc 2019
Le Temps de Grâce Thomas Linthoudt Shorts Fiction 2012
Le trognon de pomme Mathilde Remy Shorts Animation 2015
Le veilleur Lou du Pontavice Shorts Doc 2018
Legba Sarah Hirtt Shorts Doc 2011
Lenny à quatre épingles Jeremy Puffet Shorts Fiction 2018
Les acharnés Manuel Poutte Features Doc 2012
Les antécédents familiaux Mathilde Blanc Shorts Doc 2020
Les antécédents familiaux Mathilde Blanc Shorts Doc 2020
Les arbres naissent sous terre Manon Brûlé et Sarah Brûlé Shorts Animation 2010
Les autres Manon Longo Shorts Doc 2019
Les barons Empains une dynastie fracassée Tanguy Cortier Features Doc 2016
Les Borlée, une affaire de Famille Philippe Sellier TV Doc 2013
Les cris restent Collectif Shorts Doc 2020
Les dauphines Juliette Klinke Shorts Fiction 2016
Les Démons de Ludwig Gabriel Jacquel Shorts Animation 2013
Les enchanteurs Frédéric Laffont Features Doc 2015
Les enfants Christophe Hermans TV Doc 2010
Les enfants de Sisyphe Didier Minne TV Doc 2011
Les enfants du rivage Amélia Nanni et Amélia Nanni Shorts Fiction 2018
Les enfants du stade Damien de Pierpont Doc 2020
Les fables en délire :la poule, l'éléphant et le serpent Fabrice Luang-Vija Shorts Animation 2003
Les fantômes de Lovanium Michel Ccil TV Doc 2013
Les Films rêvés Eric Pauwels Features Doc 2010
Les fleurs de l'ombre Olivier Magis Features Doc 2014
Les forains Alexandra Rice Features Doc 2017
Les herbes bruissent encore Marie Le Floc'h Shorts Fiction 2015
Les Hommes Plantes Boris Kish Shorts Fiction 2012
Les invisibles Christian Van Cutsem TV Doc 2017
Les jours sans lune Floriane Cardot TV Doc 2012
Les Liberterres - Episode 2 : Vache de Guerre ! Jean-Christophe Lamy et Paul-Jean Vranken TV Doc 2012
Les lunes rousses Tülin Özdemir Features Doc 2018
Les osselets Elodie Bouedec Shorts Fiction 2016
Les paroles restent Pauline Roque Shorts Doc
Les perruques de Christel Christophe Hermans TV Doc 2013
Les petites mains Rémi Allier Shorts Fiction 2017
Les pigeons ça chie partout Fred De Loof Shorts 2016
Les Poils : histoires et bizarreries du système pileux Jeanne Boukraa Shorts Animation 2011
Les potagistes Pascal Haass TV Doc 2013
Les révoltés Simon Leclère Features Fiction 2016
Les rois de la jungle Victoria Jadot Shorts Fiction 2020
Les taches du léopard Alice Impellizzeri Shorts Fiction 2014
Les terres d'ici Stéphane Vuillet TV Doc 2020
Les vaches ne tombent pas du ciel ! Peter Anger TV Doc 2015
Les Yeux de sa Mère Thierry Klifa Features Fiction 2011
Les yeux fermés Léopold Legrand Shorts Fiction 2017
Let Me Go Antoine Duquesne Shorts Fiction 2013
Let me Survive Eduardo Rossoff Features Fiction 2012
Let the corpses tan Hélène Cattet et Bruno Forzani Features Fiction 2017
Letter to Theo Elodie Lélu Features Doc 2018
Lettre à Nikola Hara Kaminara Features Doc 2021
Lettre à un petit nuage de Belgique Jeanne Cousseau Shorts Doc 2015
Liên de Mê linh ou guerres et crimes de guerre Jean Marc Turine Features Doc 2013
Life Patrick Epape Features Doc 2011
Life is an eternal swing André Chandelle Features Doc 2016
Life to come Claudio Capanna Features Doc 2016
Life – A moment in time Benedetta Mucchi Shorts Animation 2018
Light Thomas Tellier Shorts Animation 2014
Ligie Aline Magrez Shorts Fiction 2020
Like you, I have a heart Victoria Barracato Shorts Doc 2014
Lilith Elliot Audigé Shorts Animation 2019
Lilou Pia Callewaert Shorts Animation 2010
Limbos Fungos Alexis Ménard Shorts Animation 2019
Lite Spots Lesley Bellechasse Shorts Animation 2020
Lithuania Gaspard Audouin Shorts Fiction 2017
Little Agent Mathis Dubrul Shorts Animation 2018
Little Auk and the Golden Fish Dimitri Mitselos Shorts Animation 2014
Little Black Spiders Patrice Toye Features Fiction 2012
Little Glory Vincent Lannoo Features Fiction 2011
Little houses Collectif Shorts Doc 2014
Little Markus Mathieu Labaye et Siona Vidakovic Shorts 2016
Little miss Nobody Bernard Balteau TV Doc 2014
Little Red Ridding Hood Jeanne Ruelle Shorts Fiction 2018
Little sister Ségolène Neyroud Shorts Doc 2011
Living afterwards Géraldine Doignon Features Fiction 2011
Living still life Bertrand Mandico Shorts Fiction 2012
Living together in harmony Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2011
Livreur Vladilen Vierny Shorts Fiction 2015
Llegadas Zoé Catsaras Shorts Doc 2014
Lobos sucios Simon Casal de Miguel Features Fiction 2016
Lola Laurent Micheli Features Fiction 2019
Lone Wolf Sebastien de Buyl et Axel de Ville Features Fiction 2013
Long Time Lovers Nathan Guilluy Shorts Animation 2018
Looking for Emilio Saltarelli Stéphane Malandrin et Guillaume Malandrin Shorts Fiction 2015
Loose Ends Stéphane Everaert Shorts Fiction 2014
Lorita, une jeune fille pas comme les autres Louise-Marie Colon et Arzouma Mahamadou Diena Shorts Animation 2010
Los Abrazos Del Rio Nicolás Rincón Gille Features Doc 2010
Losers Revolution Thomas Ancora et Grégory Beghin Features Fiction 2020
Lost Bodies Laura Petitjean TV Doc 2013
Lost Harmonies Joachim Thôme Features Doc 2014
Lost in Paris Dominique Abel et Fiona Gordon Features Fiction 2016
Lost Land Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd Features Doc 2011
Lost Landscape Flore Bleiberg Shorts Doc 2014
Lost Rabbit Bertrand Lissoir et Laurent Denis Shorts Fiction 2020
Loup Carlos Ameller Shorts Animation 2014
Love and health Simon Morard Shorts Fiction 2015
Love bites Nicolas Monfort Shorts 2016
Love Boat Eleonora Sovrani Shorts Fiction 2013
LoveMEATender Manu Coeman Features Doc 2011
Lovers Catherine Cosme Shorts Fiction 2015
Lucha libre Raphael Balboni et Ann Sirot Shorts Fiction 2014
Lucia en el limbo Valentina Maurel Shorts Fiction 2018
Lucky Olivier Van Hoofstadt Features Fiction 2019
Lunaparc Marie-Paule Stokart Shorts Fiction 2010
Lynx Julien Henry Shorts Fiction 2020
L’Amante du Rif Narjiss Nejjar Features Fiction 2011
L’étrange balade de Sarina Marie Mandy Shorts Fiction 2013
L’exercice de l’Etat Pierre Schoeller Features Fiction 2011
L’incertitude d’Heisenberg Richard Gerard Shorts Fiction 2012
L’inconnu Anne Leclercq Shorts Fiction 2012
L’Oeil du paon Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2010
Ma planète Valéry Carnoy Shorts Fiction 2018
Macaroni jambon Britt Raes Shorts Doc 2013
Macedonian Trip Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Fiction 2014
Machini Frank Mukunday Shorts Animation 2019
Mad about hats Olivier Vandersleyen Features Doc 2013
Madame Jean Sophie Bruneau et Marc-Antoine Roudil Features Doc 2011
Made in Belgium Patrick Lemy, Olivier Moser et Françoise Gilain TV Doc 2014
Made of skin Guilhaume Trille Shorts Fiction 2018
Madly in Life Raphael Balboni et Ann Sirot Features Fiction 2020
Madness Jawad Rhalib Features Fiction 2014
Madonna’s Pig Frank Van Passel Features Fiction 2011
MafioZoo Jules Commeau Shorts Animation 2020
Maîtresse Linda Ibbari Doc 2019
Makasi Jno-Baptiste Lennon Shorts Animation 2010
Make Aliens Dance Sébastien Petretti Shorts Fiction 2017
Makenzy Paloma Sermon-Daï Shorts Doc 2016
Making of Jason Tarek Jnib Shorts Doc 2019
Mal de Mere Alexia Cooper Shorts Animation 2012
Mali (In Africa) Claude Schmitz Shorts Fiction 2016
Malo Aurélie Delcourt Shorts Animation 2018
Malou ou l'hostilité mécanique (en Ut majeur) Evelien Deroek Shorts Animation 2011
Malta kano, TX Dominic Walsh et Frédérique de Montblanc Shorts Fiction 2015
Malus Jane Mangubat Shorts Animation 2017
Mama bobo Robin Andelfinger et Ibrahima Seydi Shorts Fiction 2017
Man overboard Géraldine Doignon Features Fiction 2016
Man to man Maïa Descamps Shorts Fiction 2015
Mandibules Quentin Dupieux Features Fiction 2020
Manea Sofia Aïssa, Bertrand Massart et Quentin Vanden Broeck Shorts 2016
Manneken Swing Julien Bechara Features Doc 2015
Manolo Abel Ringot Shorts Animation 2017
Manu Emmanuelle Bonmariage Features Doc 2018
Marcel Moreau, se dépasser pour s'atteindre Stefan Thibeau Features Doc 2018
Marcelle Antoine Delmotte Shorts Animation 2019
Marcher comme sur des oeufs Bruno Goosse TV Doc 2013
Marching - Story of the Machine-Man Collectif 1chat1chat Features Fiction 2021
Marieke, Marieke Sophie Schoukens Features Fiction 2010
Marina Stijn Coninx Features Fiction 2013
Marlon Jessica Palud Shorts Fiction 2017
Marquis de Wavrin, from the manor to the jungle Luc Plantier et Grace Winter Features Doc 2017
Martha Raphaël Dethier Shorts Fiction 2010
Martin Raphaël Parmentier Shorts Fiction 2012
Máscaras David San Juan Shorts Fiction 2017
Mateso Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Matilda Irene Iborra et Eduard Puertas Shorts Animation 2018
Matongé Collectif Shorts Doc 2015
Matriochkas Bérengère McNeese Shorts 2020
Mau Théo Jules Côte-Willems Shorts Doc 2019
Maus Morgane Rosaz Shorts Animation 2019
Max's clay Éric de Moffarts Shorts Doc 2010
May Day Olivier Magis et Fedrik de Beul Shorts Fiction 2017
Medusa Chloé Malcotti Features Doc 2021
Mega Mega Mega Mega Party Collectif Shorts Animation 2020
Megalomaniac Karim Ouelhaj Features Fiction 2021
Meili Audran Vanhentenryck Shorts Animation 2018
Melancholy Jacinthe Folon Shorts Animation 2016
Melody Bernard Bellefroid Features Fiction 2014
Mémé Loubard Charlie Maréchal Shorts Doc 2012
Memento Nori J. Walder et Daniela Wayllace Riguera Shorts Animation 2012
Mémoire d'une vie perdue Khephren Bricourt Shorts Fiction 2017
Mémoires sélectives Pauline Etienne Offret et Rafaella Houlstan-Hasaerts Shorts Fiction 2015
Men of Clay Mourad Boucif Features Fiction 2015
Mena Jean-Paul De Zaeytijd et Violaine Alghisi 2014
Merci d'éteindre en partant De Coster Thierry Shorts Fiction 2013
Mes entretiens filmés Boris Lehman Features Doc 2013
Mes mots/maux Collectif Shorts Doc 2020
Mes sept lieux Boris Lehman Features Doc 2013
Message de Gaza Aline Moens Shorts Animation 2017
Mfashabagowe Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Mian / Visages Paul Vincent de Lestrade Shorts Doc 2019
Mice on Venus Nuno Alameda Romeiras Shorts Animation 2011
Migraine infernale Pol Bourdellon Shorts Animation 2019
Migrations Jérôme Peters Shorts Fiction 2020
Miléna Miléna Trivier Shorts Doc 2019
Militaires Maxime Dumont Shorts Animation 2019
Mille chemins du temps Philippe Vandendriessche Features Doc 2014
Millionnaires Stéphane Bergmans Shorts Fiction 2013
Minhochaos Marie Pynthe Shorts Doc 2013
Mirage d'amour Hubert Toint Features Fiction 2014
Miramen Khristine Gillard et Marco Rebuttini Shorts Doc 2011
Mirror Laura Pop Shorts Animation 2019
Miss Fly Bernard Halut Features Fiction 2010
Miss Marx Susanna Nicchiareli Features Fiction 2020
Mission to no Pol Bourdellon Shorts Animation 2018
Missionary's Memories Delphine Wilputte TV Doc 2016
Misunderstanding Paul Ricordeau Shorts Animation 2017
Mitra Jorge León Features Doc 2018
Mlle Zallinger Prunelle Rulens dit Rosier Shorts Doc 2017
Mnemonic Gymnastic Effi Weiss et Amir Borenstein Shorts Doc 2015
Mobile Home François Pirot Features Fiction 2012
Mode in Belgium Delphine Lehericey TV Doc 2012
Mokoomba, from one shore to another Frank Dalmat et François Ducat TV Doc 2010
Molenbeek, génération radicale Chergui Kharroubi et Jose Luis Penafuerte Features Doc 2016
Mon ciel est cassé Boris Millecam et Kevin Antoine Shorts Animation 2011
Mon pire cauchemar Anne Fontaine Features Fiction 2011
Mon premier rôle Marika Piedboeuf Features Doc 2015
Monkey Dust Karim Ouelhaj Features Fiction 2012
Monsieur Etrimo Matthieu Frances et David Deroy Features Doc 2013
Monsters Delphine Girard Shorts Fiction 2014
Monts et merveilles Julia Gain Shorts Doc 2020
Moon Child Delphine Gleize Features Fiction 2011
Mordicus Noémie Jacques Shorts Fiction 2012
Moroccan Gigolo's Ismaël Saïdi Features Fiction 2014
Moscou, l'info dans la tourmente Alexandra Sollogoub Features Doc 2017
Mosquito Noémie Marsily et Carl Roosens Shorts Animation 2014
Mother Kristof Bilsen Features Doc 2019
Mother Schmuckers Lenny Guit et Harpo Guit Features Fiction 2021
Mother's Hippolyte Leibovici Shorts Doc 2019
Mothers' Instinct Olivier Masset-Depasse Features Fiction 2018
Motorhome Thierry Uyttenhoven Shorts Fiction 2011
Mountain Banu Akseki Shorts Fiction 2017
Moussa, naissance d'une amitié Mathieu Brisebras et François d'Assise Ouedrago Shorts Animation 2010
Mozaïk Imge Özbilge Shorts Animation 2019
Mr Riddim Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Mr. Pig’s midnight habits Siqi Cai Shorts Animation 2018
Much in Common Ann Sirot et Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2020
Muidhond Patrice Toye Features Fiction 2019
Murder in Kinshasa Marlène Rabaud et Arnaud Zajtman TV Doc 2011
Music Jean-Benoît Ugeux Shorts Fiction 2019
Music from the hotdogstand Louise-Marie Colon et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2015
Music Hole Gaëtan Lekens et David Mutzenmacher Features Fiction 2020
My angel André Goldberg Shorts Fiction 2014
My daughter Nora Jasna Krajinovic Shorts Doc 2016
My name Olivier Hespel TV Doc 2011
My name is clitoris Lisa Billuart Monet et Daphné Leblond Features Doc 2018
My only son Miel Van Hoogenbemt Features Fiction 2011
My skin loves Aline Moens Shorts Doc 2013
N Peter Krüger Features Doc 2014
N - The madness of reason Peter Krüger Features Doc 2014
Na Wewe Ivan Goldschmidt Shorts Fiction 2010
Nadir Lorène Yavo Shorts Animation 2015
Naître d'une autre Cathie Dambel Features Doc 2020
Naïve Marie Enthoven Shorts Fiction 2013
Naked: A finnish tale Romain Monsterlet Shorts Animation 2012
Narcissus and Echo Pauline Nicoli Shorts Animation 2013
Nasty Bitter Sweet Alice De Vestele Shorts Fiction 2012
Nelson Thomas Xhignesse et Juliette Klinke Shorts Fiction 2015
Nenad Mladen Bundalo Shorts Doc 2020
Nettoyage Vinciane Zech Shorts Fiction 2011
New Ground Bernard Dresse Shorts Fiction 2010
Newcomers Marianna Duarte Oliveira Shorts Doc 2013
newspaper Sirah Foighel Brutmann et Eitan Efrat Shorts Doc 2013
Next year Vania Leturcq Features Fiction 2015
Ni kuruka maisha Collectif Features Doc 2014
Ni le ciel ni la terre Clément Cogitore Features Fiction 2015
Nico, 1988 Susanna Nicchiareli Features Fiction 2017
Nieuwpoort in June Geoffrey Couanon Shorts Fiction 2012
Night Flight Kenan Görgün Shorts Fiction 2020
Night Light Noha Choukrallah Shorts Fiction 2013
Night scavengers Matthew Fournier Shorts Fiction 2015
Night Shift Eddy Schwartz et Yordan Petkov Shorts Fiction 2020
Night Work Martin Mailleux Features 2014
Nikolay's Dream Maria Karaguiozova Shorts Doc 2017
Nimbus Machina Thomas Plaete Shorts Animation 2010
Nina Emmanuel Elliah et Maria Körkel Shorts Animation 2015
No comment Pascal Poissonnier Features Doc 2011
No Future Anaïse Lafontaine Shorts Animation 2020
No home movie Chantal Akerman Features Doc 2015
No just another commute Lisa Matuszak Shorts Animation 2015
No More Laughing Olivier Malvoisin TV Doc 2013
No pole Jiangliu Fan Shorts Fiction 2014
No'I Aline Magrez Shorts Doc 2016
No-go zone Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2015
Nobody Has to Know Bouli Lanners Features Fiction 2021
Nobody knows who I am Sarah Moon Howe Features Doc 2017
Noche Herida (wounded night) Nicolás Rincón Gille Features Doc 2015
Non seulement, le bleu Sophie Charlier Shorts Doc 2018
Nor Meryem Benm' Barek Shorts Fiction 2013
Northern Drift Alexis Destoop TV Doc 2020
Nos jeunesses perdues Eric D'Agostino Features Doc 2019
Nossiop Zoé Hardy Shorts Animation 2015
Not my type Lucas Belvaux Features Fiction 2014
Not Today Marine Jacob Shorts Fiction 2018
Nothing is Forgiven Vincent Coen et Guillaume Vanderberghe Features Doc 2017
NOWY Matthieu Bourdeaud'hui Shorts Doc 2018
Nuit bleue Bertrand Vandeloise Shorts Doc
Nuit chérie Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2018
Nuits Blanches Lionel Jusseret Shorts Doc 2011
Null trace in the current where I swam with a woman Maud Neve Shorts 2018
Numéro 387 Madeleine Leroyer Features Doc 2019
Nymphe Margaux Tack Shorts Animation 2013
N’oublie pas de danser plus lentement Lionel Ravira Shorts Doc 2011
O Meu Poeta Hugo Portela Larisch Shorts Doc 2018
O Négatif Laura Wandel et Gaëtan d'Agostino Shorts Fiction 2011
oddbod Frédéric Hainaut et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2014
Odyssey Théo Collignon Shorts Animation 2020
Of moustaches and men Mathias Desmarres TV Doc 2013
Oh Hiss Boris Brenot Shorts Doc 2016
Oh My Dog! Chloé Alliez Shorts Animation 2013
Old Mother Snow Arnaud Demuynck et Célia Tisserant Shorts Animation 2020
Oleg Juris Kursietis Features Fiction 2019
Oltremare (Colonies fascistes) Loredana Bianconi Features Doc 2016
Ombline Stéphane Cazes Features Fiction 2011
On a le temps pour nous Katy Lena N'Diaye Features Doc 2018
On est jamais chez soi Ann Laure Degive Shorts Doc 2011
On est Vivants Carmen Castillo Features Doc 2013
On My Way Sonam Larcin Shorts Fiction 2020
On the Road Lesley Bellechasse Shorts Animation 2020
On the Shore Camille Mol Shorts Fiction 2021
On the Sly Olivier Ringer Features Fiction 2011
On the track of Robert Van Gulik Rob Rombout Features Doc 2016
On va se régaler Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Once Upon a Time Pieter de Poortere Shorts Animation 2012
one coffee for two Emre Olcayto et Romuald Voye Shorts Fiction 2014
one way ticket Sergio Ghizzardi Shorts Doc 2014
Oneself story Géraldine Charpentier Shorts Doc 2018
Opa & Omi Antoine Vignon Shorts Animation 2020
Opale Plage Marie-Eve de Grave Shorts Fiction 2010
Open Time Elsa Doniol-Valcroze TV Doc 2018
Operas classes Joël Franka TV Doc 2015
Or blanc Isabelle Mayor Shorts Fiction 2019
Orgy Matthieu Donck Shorts Fiction 2013
os caminhos de Jorge / Jorge's Paths Miguel Moraes Cabral Features Doc 2014
Oscar & Victoria Laurie Heinen Shorts Animation 2020
Oser la grève sous l'occupation Dominique Dreyfus et Marie-Jo Pareja Features Doc 2016
Osez la macédoine Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Fiction 2014
Où m'emmènes-tu ? Lionel Ravira Shorts Fiction 2010
Ouic ouic Pol Bourdellon Shorts Animation 2020
Oups! Julien Henry Shorts Fiction 2016
Our Children Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2012
Our city Maria Tarantino Features Doc 2015
Our Ghost Rivers Alexis Jeannot Shorts Doc 2019
Our lands Aude Verbiguié Shorts Doc 2012
Our Men Rachel Lang Features Fiction 2021
Our Mothers César Diaz Features Fiction 2019
our shelters Vincent Panepinto Shorts Doc 2014
Our struggles Guillaume Senez Features Fiction 2018
Our Territory Mathieu Volpe Shorts Doc 2019
Out of Frame Monique Marnette Shorts Fiction 2013
Out of Space Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2018
Outre ici Hugo Bousquet Features Fiction 2014
Outside the Law Rachid Bouchareb Features Fiction 2010
Oval ball in the black contry Nathan Van Den Berg Shorts Doc 2015
Overseas Sung-A Yoon Features Doc 2019
Oversoon Xavier Seron, Matthieu Donck, Antoine Russbach, Emmanuel Marre et Banu Akseki Features Fiction 2016
Pactole Léa Buffard Shorts Animation 2019
Pain, litière et passion Mathilde Remy et Ruben Broucke Shorts Animation 2014
Panda Farnana, a Disturbing Congolese Françoise Levie TV Doc 2012
Panic Stations Delphine Hermans et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2017
Paper Souls Vincent Lannoo Features Fiction 2013
Papers, please? Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2015
Papicha Mounia Meddour Features Fiction 2019
Par-delà la forêt Mathilde Benignus Shorts Doc 2011
Par-delà les nuages, le Cinéma de Marion Hänsel Caroline d'Hondt Features Doc 2019
Paradis fiscal Yannick Tensen Shorts Fiction 2014
Paradis perdu Eve Deboise Features Fiction 2011
Paradox Boris Lehman et David Legrand Shorts Doc 2013
Parasol Valéry Rosier Features Fiction 2015
Pare-choc Karine de Villers Shorts Fiction 2010
Parental Advisory Benjamin Belloir Shorts Fiction 2018
Parfum vanille Michaël De Lil Shorts Fiction 2013
Parties civiles Dominique Henry et Vincent Detours TV Doc 2013
Pas plus con qu'un steak Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Fiction 2015
Pas un loup Mathieu Labaye et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2010
Passagers Samuel Feller Shorts Fiction 2010
Passé Composé Isabelle Rey TV Doc 2011
Passing time Lou Colpé Features Doc 2018
Past Imperfect Nathalie Teirlinck Features Fiction 2016
Pastures New Charlotte Grégoire et Anne Schiltz Features Doc 2019
Path of Light Sara Baudier, Fabien Fovel et Simon Jacob Shorts Animation 2020
Patience, patience, you'll go to paradise! Hadja Lahbib Features Doc 2015
Patterns Miklos Keleti Shorts Fiction 2014
Paul et Sophie Valentine Roels TV Doc 2013
Paul et Virginie Paul Cartron Shorts Fiction 2014
Paul is Here Valentina Maurel Shorts Fiction 2017
Pauline Marie Braeuner Shorts Fiction 2011
Pavillon n°7 Jeanne Cousseau Shorts Fiction 2016
Peaceful storm Maeva Jacques Shorts 2016
Peer Gynt : In the hall of the mountain king Romain Monsterlet Shorts Animation 2014
Pêle mêle Maëlle Grand Bossi Shorts Doc 2010
Peninsula Baptiste Janon Features Doc 2015
People of the river Xavier Istasse TV Doc 2013
Percy Kitt! and the Golden Salamander Solène Michel Shorts Animation 2017
Pères blancs, prêtres noirs Jean-Claude Taburiaux et Patricia Gérimont Shorts Doc 2018
Perfect hotel Valentina Maurel Shorts Doc 2015
Pétanque 51 Théo Guyot Shorts Animation 2018
Petit Samedi Paloma Sermon-Daï Features Doc 2020
Phagocyte Laurie Colson Shorts Fiction 2010
Phenix Catherine Libert Features Fiction 2015
Phil, Gilbert,Roberta et les autres… Patrice Bauduinet Shorts Fiction 2013
Phoney War Fréderic-Pierre Saget Shorts Doc 2014
Photosynthetic revelation Maeva Jacques Shorts Animation 2015
Pichot pais-Mon petit pays Stéphanie Merken Shorts Doc 2016
Pick me up Erwan Morelle Shorts Fiction 2012
Pickles Manuella Damiens Shorts Fiction 2016
Pickpocket Théo Guyot Shorts Animation 2019
Pièce à nouer Ornella Macchia Shorts Animation 2012
Piece of meat Camille Rousseau Shorts Fiction 2014
Pierrick Arthur Lecouturier et Clément Abbey Shorts Fiction 2013
Piggy Bank Collectif 2019
Pigmaleón Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2012
Pilate 53 Luc Bourgois Shorts Fiction 2013
Pilgrimage Brendan Muldowney Features 2016
Plastic Sébastien Baillou Shorts Animation 2017
Plastico Yves Cantraine Features Doc 2013
Play Me, I'm Yours Julia Palmieri Mattison Shorts Doc 2020
Playmobil Generation Thomas Leclercq Shorts Animation 2018
Plaza de la Independencia Chloé Léonil Shorts Doc 2018
Please, no! Kis' Keya Shorts Fiction 2010
Plutôt crever que mourir ici! Jean-Baptiste Delannoy Shorts Fiction 2015
Poetic Complex Louis Guerig Shorts Fiction 2018
Point d'orgue Boris Brenot et Lucas de Thier Shorts Animation 2014
Pol Bury, la poésie de la lenteur Arthur Ghenne TV Doc 2013
Polina on the other side of the silver screen Olias Barco Features 2017
Polyamory Emily Worms Shorts Animation 2020
Pompeii John Shank et Anna Falguères Features Fiction 2019
Pondering Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Poodle Noémie Marsily et Carl Roosens Shorts Animation 2010
Pornography Eric Ledune Shorts Fiction 2014
Portrait de Nobel : Christian de Duve Aurélie Wijnants TV Doc 2012
Post Mortem Mathieu Harford Shorts Fiction 2010
Post Partum Delphine Noels Features Fiction 2014
Pour en finir avec l'école Yoann Stehr Shorts Animation 2011
Pour l'honneur Aline Dusabe Shorts Fiction 2010
Pour vous servir Christophe Clin Shorts Fiction 2012
Pousse-toi ! André Borbé Shorts Animation 2018
Poussière Alessia Puli Shorts Animation 2020
Poussière mortelle - Le grand procès de l'amiante Niccolo Bruna et Andrea Prandstraller TV Doc 2011
Praey Nabil Ben Yadir Features Fiction 2021
Prejudice Antoine Cuypers Features Fiction 2015
Presence Florent Thys Shorts Doc 2020
Présent simple Rino Noviello Shorts Doc 2015
Présumé coupable Vincent Garenq Features Fiction 2011
Prince Miiaou Marc-Antoine Roudil Features Doc 2012
Problemski Hotel Manu Riche Features Fiction 2016
Prohibits Robots Sylvain Hua Shorts Animation 2019
Project RISE John Domingo, Jordan Hero, Kristopher Debroek et Samy Brutout Shorts Animation 2020
Projection on sofa Violette Delvoye Shorts Animation 2016
Promotion canapé Adrien François Shorts Fiction 2014
Propaganda Anton Schraepen Shorts Doc 2019
Prrreüte De Coster Thierry Shorts Animation 2013
Public Baths Kita Bauchet Features Doc 2018
Public ennemy Matthieu Frances TV Fiction 2016
Pulsar Alex Stockman Features Fiction 2010
Pungulume Sammy Baloji Shorts Doc 2017
Puppylove Delphine Lehericey Features Fiction 2013
Purpleboy Alexandre Siqueira Shorts 2019
Putain Cypria Donato Shorts Animation 2015
Putain Lapin Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Fiction 2010
Putin is back Jean-Michel Carré Features Doc 2014
Puzzle Olivier Pairoux Shorts Fiction 2017
Qu'est-ce que je fais là ? Paule Muxel et Bertrand de Solliers Features Doc 2020
Quand les voitures voleront Jade Debeugny Shorts Doc 2019
Quand s'approfondit l'hiver Adélie Champailler Shorts Fiction 2010
Quartier nomade Alexandra Rice Features Doc 2019
Quatuor à cornes Arnaud Demuynck et Benjamin Botella Shorts Animation 2017
Que je demeure Harold Bauthier Shorts Fiction 2017
Que no me roben los sueños Zoé Brichau Shorts Doc 2020
Quel cirque ! Philippe Cornet TV Doc 2012
Quel toit pour demain ? Jacques Borzykowski TV Doc 2017
Qui couraient dans l'herbe Lucile Remy Shorts Doc 2013
Qui voit ses veines... Marie Gehin TV Doc 2011
Qu’est-il arrivé à Rosemary Kennedy ? Patrick Jeudy Shorts Doc 2018
Rae Emmanuelle Nicot Shorts Fiction 2012
Raftis Sonia Liza Kenterman Features Fiction
Rage Dominique Lohlé et Guy-Marc Hinant Features Doc 2017
Raoul Servais memoirs of an artisan Bastien Martin Features Doc 2017
Raspberry Taste David Noblet Shorts Animation 2018
Rasta Samir Benchikh​ Shorts Fiction 2020
Raw Julia Ducournau Features Fiction 2016
Ray Richardson: Our Side of the Water Nina Degraeve Shorts Doc 2017
Razzia Nabil Ayouch Features Fiction 2017
Rebel science David Deroy Features Doc 2017
Red Hair and Black Coffee Milena Bochet TV Doc 2012
Red Nails Valérie Vanhoutvinck Features Doc 2017
Red Star Line Daniel Cattier et Fabio Wuytack Features Doc 2014
Regain Carline Albert Shorts Fiction 2015
Regards Kevin Kain Shorts Fiction 2016
Reinhoud, my sculptor Blaise D'Haese TV Doc 2012
Release the dogs Emmanuelle Fleytoux Shorts Fiction 2018
Remediating catastrophe Lut Vandekeybus Features Doc 2013
Remember me Fabrice Murgia Shorts Fiction 2017
Renault 12 Mohamed El Khatib Features Doc 2018
Rencontres à Milton Keynes Ingo Baltes Features Doc 2011
Rendez-vous en 2050 Collectif Coup2Pouce Shorts Doc
René Michel, Suturer la dérive Nathalie Borgers TV Doc 2018
Réplique Antoine Giorgini Shorts Fiction 2016
Reptile Smile Simon Médard et Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2014
Respire Paul Vincent de Lestrade Shorts Fiction 2020
Respirer sous l'eau Gwendoline Gamboa Shorts Animation 2014
Rest in bliss Anouk Mulard Shorts Doc 2014
Rest in Peace Maxime Lambert Shorts Animation 2018
Restitution Loris Hanck Shorts Animation 2020
Rêve Kakudji Koen Vidal et Ibbe Daniëls Features Doc 2013
Reverse angle Michaël De Nijs Shorts Fiction 2015
Rêve Kakudji Koen Vidal et Ibbe Daniëls Features Doc 2013
Rhythm & intervals Comès Chahbazian Features Doc 2016
Ride Sally Ride Julien Hosmalin Shorts Fiction 2017
Rien ne nous est donné Benjamin Durand TV Doc 2018
Rikishi Julien Menanteau Shorts Fiction 2017
Rire en temps de crise Marie Mandy TV Doc 2018
Rise Jean-François Ravagnan Shorts Fiction 2015
Rising Voices Bénédicte Liénard et Mary Jimenez Features Fiction 2015
Road Pygmies Marie Devuyst et Alain Lemaitre Features Doc 2012
Roadside Girls Denis Mauguit Shorts Fiction 2012
Robo Léo Becker Shorts Animation 2018
Rock (And Roll) Isn't Only Rock And Roll Céline Charlier et Didier Gesquière Features Doc 2015
Rock'n Breakfast Zinia Scorier Shorts Animation 2018
Rock'n'Roll Missionnaire Olivier Grinnaert TV Doc 2010
Rockerill, le passage du feu Yves Mora TV Doc 2011
Rond est le monde Olivier Dekegel Shorts Doc 2013
Rondo Olivier Van Malderghem Features Fiction 2011
Rookie Lieven Van Baelen Features Fiction
Room movie Stéphane Bergmans TV Doc 2012
Rosenn Yvan Le Moine Features Fiction 2013
Rosie & Moussa Dorothée Van Den Berghe Features Fiction 2018
Rouge Morgane Rozas Shorts Animation 2018
Rouges Jacinthe Folon Shorts Animation 2015
Route 66 Romuald Voye Shorts Fiction 2010
Royaume du O Joaquin Breton Shorts Fiction 2010
Rubbish Antoine Lanckmans Shorts Fiction 2012
Ruins Ophélie Pruvost Shorts Fiction 2017
Rumeurs Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2011
Rust & Bone Jacques Audiard Features Fiction 2012
Rwanda, la vie après - Paroles de mère Benoît Dervaux et André Versaille Features Doc 2014
Rwanda, the tale of french manipulation Philippe Lorsignol TV Doc 2013
Rwanda, un génocide en héritage André Versaille TV Doc 2019
Ryu Sophie Mormont Shorts Fiction 2012
Sacré Charlemagne Adrien François Shorts Fiction 2014
Sacred water Olivier Jourdain Features Doc 2016
Safar (le voyage) Talheh Daryanavard TV Doc 2010
Saint-Lazare Bastien Michaux Shorts Animation 2010
Saint-Nicolas est socialiste David Leloup Features Doc 2020
Salaam Isfahan Sanaz Azari TV Doc 2010
Salad Days Olias Barco Shorts Fiction 2014
Salah's café, open even during works Nadia Bouferkas et Mehmet Arikan TV Doc 2012
Salted delicacy Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2015
Salty Soul Thibaut Chuffart Shorts Doc 2014
Same River Twice Effi Weiss et Amir Borenstein Features Doc 2013
Samuel in the clouds Pieter Van Eecke Features Doc 2016
Sanctuary Olivier Masset-Depasse Features Fiction 2015
Sang tabou Collectif Extérieur Jour Shorts Doc 2020
Sankofa Aya Tanaka Features Doc 2015
Sans mobile fixe Jérôme Peters Shorts Fiction 2015
Sans soleil Banu Akseki Features Fiction 2021
Sans titre Pénélope Gratacos Shorts Animation 2019
Sans titre, ni droit (un conte) Clara Alloing Grand-Clément Shorts Doc 2011
Satan la bite Jeanne Boukraa Shorts Animation 2012
Saul Williams, can you hear me now ? Olivia Basset TV Doc 2013
Sauve qui pleut ! Collectif Shorts Animation 2020
Scaphoïde et métacarpes Théo Guyot Shorts Animation 2020
Schizophrenia for dummies Antonin De Bemels et Daniel Bonhomme Doc 2014
Schnurksel Léo Becker Shorts Animation 2017
School of Life Roger Beeckmans TV Doc 2011
Sciences Ardentes Frédéric Moray Features Doc 2019
Scouting for zebras Benoît Mariage Features Fiction 2014
Scouts Christophe Hermans Features Doc 2015
Scraps Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2016
Sderot, Last Exit Osvalde Lewat Features Doc 2012
Se asoma la marea Clara Cambadelis Shorts Doc 2019
Sea Monsters Perrine Pype Shorts Animation 2017
Seagulls Zeno Graton Shorts Fiction 2013
Search Menu News Feature films Short films Box office Festivals and markets Industry Directory Young audience action Virtual Reality Shop Connexion L Bruno Tondeur Shorts Animation 2018
Section professionnelle - 1 Safia Kessas et Joël Franka Doc 2018
Section professionnelle - 2 Safia Kessas et Joël Franka Doc 2018
Section professionnelle - 3 Safia Kessas et Joël Franka Doc 2018
Section professionnelle - 4 Safia Kessas et Joël Franka Doc 2018
Section professionnelle - 5 Safia Kessas et Joël Franka Doc 2018
Section professionnelle - 6 Safia Kessas et Joël Franka Doc 2018
Section professionnelle - 7 Safia Kessas et Joël Franka Doc 2018
Section professionnelle - 8 Safia Kessas et Joël Franka Doc 2018
See no evil Jos De Putter Features Doc 2014
See the wood from the trees Jean-Philippe Martin TV Doc 2010
Semah Berna Güzel Shorts Animation 2018
Semillas de Cenizas César Diaz TV Doc 2010
Septembre Salomé Richard Shorts Fiction 2013
SexFish Olivier Babinet Features Fiction 2019
Shade of Hope Audrey Pasco, Audrey Bernard, Salomé Rion, Mateo Munoz Perez et Nicolas Reimer Shorts Animation 2019
Shadow and Lights Charline Caron et Antonio Gomez Garcia TV Doc 2012
Shall we ever meet again ? Félicie Haymoz Shorts Fiction 2011
Shams Pauline Beugnies Shorts Fiction 2020
Shapiro Thomas Serckx Shorts Fiction 2016
Shattering Shadow Alain-Pascal Housiaux et Patrick Dechesne Features Fiction 2014
She is not crying, she is singing Philippe de Pierpont Features Fiction 2011
Shikan Kawsay Marion Barthes Shorts Doc 2017
Ship of fools Eric D’Agostino et Patrick Lemy Features Doc 2014
Shitumus Louise-Marie Colon et Siona Vidakovic Shorts Animation 2017
Shooom's Odyssey Julien Bisaro Shorts Animation 2020
Should the Wind Drop Nora Martirosyan Features Fiction 2020
Shower power Amir Borenstein et Effi Weiss Features Doc 2018
Shpiwrecked America Alexandra Kandy Longuet Features Doc 2016
Si j’étais un homme Margot Reumont Shorts Doc 2012
Si tu me poses la question Siham Bouzerda Shorts Doc 2017
Si tu me poses la question (STEN) Siham Bouzerda Shorts Doc 2017
Side B David S. Prudhomme Shorts Fiction 2017
Side effect Léo Becker Shorts Animation 2016
Sideroads Lydie Wisshaupt-Claudel Features Doc 2012
Sidewalk Binevsa Berivan Shorts Fiction 2011
Silence radio Valéry Rosier TV Doc 2013
Silence, on détourne Bernard Garant Shorts Fiction 2013
Silent Stories Hanne Phlypo et Catherine Vuylsteke TV Doc 2011
Silent Voice Reka Valerik TV Doc 2020
Simbiosis Carnal Rocio Alvarez Shorts Animation 2017
Simon pleure Sergio Guataquira Sarmiento Shorts Fiction 2018
Simone sans peur Dominique Guerrier Shorts Doc 2016
Sinan Cédric Robert Shorts Fiction 2012
Singing in exile Nathalie Rossetti et Turi Finocchiaro Features Doc 2015
Sinners Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2014
Sister Oyo Monique Mbeka Phoba Shorts Fiction 2014
Skin Marine Koenig Shorts Doc 2014
Slavery Routes Daniel Cattier, Juan Gélas et Fanny Glissant Doc 2018
Sleeping Beauties Léa Rogliano Shorts Doc 2013
Sleepless Djigit Christohe Rolin et Marc Recchia TV Doc 2012
Sleepless Night Samuel Tilman Shorts Fiction 2010
Small stories of the world before bedtime Maxime Coton Shorts Doc 2015
Smothered Ely Chevillot Shorts Fiction 2020
Snake Dance Manu Riche et Patrick Marnham Features Doc 2012
Snark Marie André Shorts Doc 2014
Snegurochka Florence Bolsée Shorts Animation 2013
Snoezelen, the quest for sense Idriss Gabel TV Doc 2015
So close Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2016
So help me god Yves Hinant et Jean Libon Features Doc 2017
So High Up Martina Svojíková Shorts Animation 2019
Sobre las brasas Bénédicte Liénard et Mary Jimenez Features Doc 2013
Social City Collectif Extérieur Jour Shorts Doc 2020
Soft Rain Dénes Nagy Shorts Fiction 2013
Sold out Collectif Shorts Animation 2016
Soldats belges dans l'armée du Tsar Françoise Lempereur et Xavier Istasse Features Doc 2017
Soline's Music Aurélie Maestre Vicario Shorts Doc 2019
Solo Rex François Bierry Shorts Fiction 2013
Solvay, 150 ans d’Histoire Mathias Desmarres TV Doc 2012
Someone else's shadow Léo Medard Shorts Fiction 2016
Son of Icarus Jérémy Adonis Shorts Fiction 2016
Sonar Jean-Philippe Martin Features Fiction 2016
Song of the Sea Tomm Moore Features Animation 2014
Songwriter Rachel Marino TV Doc 2019
Sourde oreille Déborah Capelle Shorts Doc 2013
Sous la coquille Geoffroy Baral Shorts Doc 2013
Sous le canal Vincent Panepinto Shorts Doc 2011
Space explorer Antonin De Waha Shorts Animation 2015
Space trouble Emily Worms Shorts Animation 2018
SpaceBoy Olivier Pairoux Features Fiction 2021
Spada, Bandit d'HonneuR Pauline Nicoli Shorts Animation 2014
Spare Part Toussaint Colombani Shorts Fiction 2013
Sparring Partners Thomas van Zuylen Shorts Fiction 2018
Sparte Noémie Nicolas Shorts Fiction 2016
Special Treatment Jeanne Labrune Features Fiction 2010
Spectres Sven Augustijnen Features Doc 2011
Spent Movie Antonin De Bemels Shorts Fiction 2016
Spirits never die but I do Sebastien de Buyl TV Doc 2016
Spit'N'Split Jérôme Vandewattyne Features Doc 2017
Sprötch Xavier Seron Shorts Fiction 2020
Srednir Vashtar Alana Osbourne Shorts Fiction 2010
Stan & Ulysse, the spirit of the invention Benjamin Hennot Features Doc 2017
Standard Benjamin Marquet et Férot Brieux Features Doc 2014
Starkness François Ducat Shorts 2013
STATE OF EMERGENCY MOTHERFUCKER Sébastien Petretti Shorts Fiction 2017
Stay in the water does not become a three trunck in a crocodile Thomas Stuyck Shorts Fiction 2015
Staying in the wood Michaël Bier, Erika Sainte et Vincent Solheid Features Fiction 2016
Stendhal vertigo Alexis Taillant Features Doc 2015
Steven goes to the park Claudia Cortés Espejo Shorts Animation 2016
Still alive Pauline Beugnies Features Doc 2017
Stone Breakers Simon Herreman Shorts Doc 2020
Stone soup Clémentine Robach Shorts Animation 2015
Stories from Fukushima Alain de Halleux Shorts Doc 2013
Stories Keep Me Awake at Night Jérémy van der Haegen Shorts Fiction 2020
Storm Maxime Dumont Shorts Animation 2020
Strange Country Clémence Hébert Shorts Doc 2014
Strange Outsider Jean-Philippe Dauphin Shorts Doc 2010
Strength in Numbers Anaïs Sorrentino Shorts Animation 2017
Suddenly a ring Maria Körkel Shorts Animation 2010
Suelta Aïnda Masyn Shorts Animation 2018
Summer Ronny Trocker Shorts Fiction 2015
Summer of Giacomo Alessandro Comodin Features Fiction 2011
Summer with Anton Jasna Krajinovic TV Doc 2012
Sumo Laurène Braibant Shorts Animation 2011
Sundays Valéry Rosier Shorts Fiction 2011
Sunflower Seed Pascal Adant Shorts Fiction 2013
Sunnyside Frederik Carbon Features Doc 2017
Super Titanic II Elodie Vriamon et Nicolas Gandry Shorts Fiction 2013
Sur le Phil Pierre Martin Shorts Doc 2013
Suspended figures Maeva Jacques Shorts Animation 2016
Suspension d'audience Nina Marissiaux Shorts Doc 2018
Suspension d'audience (STEN) Nina Marissiaux Shorts Doc 2018
Sweet Fighter Éléa Berdat Shorts Animation 2018
Sweeties Vero Cratzborn Shorts Fiction 2012
Swing Aline Moens Shorts Doc 2014
SWITCH Marion Renard Shorts Fiction 2018
Syndrome Petipou Elliot Audigé Shorts Animation 2020
Sœur Oyo Monique M'beka Phoba Shorts Fiction 2013
T'es morte Hélène Michiel Blanchart Shorts Fiction 2021
Table rase François Bestard Shorts Fiction 2010
Tableau de Chasse Camille Fontenier Shorts Fiction 2010
Tabu Jean-Julien Collette et Vincent Coen Shorts Fiction 2010
Tagebau Garzweiler Denis Deprez Shorts Doc 2020
Tales of the Rue du Brabant asbl Des enfants du Gaffi Shorts Doc 2014
Tangente Hugo Bousquet Shorts Fiction 2010
Tango Libre Frédéric Fonteyne Features Fiction 2012
Tar Kenny Ozier-Lafontaine Shorts Doc 2015
Taram Tarambola Marìa Castillejo Carmen Shorts Fiction 2013
Tata Alexandre Gilmet Shorts Doc 2014
Tawny Francesca Duca Shorts Fiction 2012
Taxistop Marie Enthoven Shorts Fiction 2014
Tchouang tseu (was at the kermesse of Mr Ha) Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2015
Tea or Electricity Jérôme Le Maire Features Doc 2012
Tempo Benoit Fontenelle et Tony Marioni Shorts Animation 2012
Tempo Madaras, Itinéraire d'un chef Thierry Dory Features Doc 2019
Tempus Fugitus Aline Quertain Shorts Animation 2012
Tenderness Marion Hänsel Features Fiction 2013
Tendres Fléaux Annabelle Dupret, Sisca Locca et Danielle Vanderstichele Shorts Animation 2010
Tenir le cap Pauline Bombaert et Jacques Borzykowski Shorts Doc 2016
Terra Sola Eve Martin et Nicolas Bueno Shorts Fiction 2012
That which does not kill Alexe Poukine Features Doc 2019
The 3 pledges, World War I in Belgium Jacques Donjean et Philippe Raxhon Features Doc 2014
The adventures of Yoyo Louise-Marie Colon et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2013
The Advisor Elisabet Llado Shorts Fiction 2013
The african who wanted to fly Samantha Biffot Features Doc 2016
The age of death Christopher Yates et Benjamin Colaux Features Doc 2015
The Amazing Space Doggo Thomas Leclercq Shorts Animation 2017
The Angel's Share Ken Loach Features Fiction 2012
The archeologist, the archive and the alchemists Maxime Fuhrer Shorts Doc 2014
The art of becoming Hanne Phlypo et Catherine Vuylsteke Features Doc 2014
The Bag of Flour Kadija Leclere Features Fiction 2012
The Barefoot Emperor Peter Brosens et Jessica Woodworth Features Fiction 2019
THE BATTLE OF THE BLACKWATER Benjamin Hennot Features Doc 2015
The being from elsewhere Renaud de Putter et Guy Bordin Shorts Doc 2013
The benefit of the doubt Samuel Tilman Features Fiction 2017
The Big Bad Wolf is Back Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2019
The Big Claptrap Géraldine Charpentier, Pol Bourdellon et Mathieu Georis Shorts Animation 2019
The Big Trip Jérôme Le Maire Features Fiction 2011
The Billion-Dollar Road Dieudo Hamadi Features Doc 2019
The bird's blessing Serge Mirzabekiantz Shorts Fiction 2013
The Black Bear Xavier Seron et Méryl Fortunat-Rossi Shorts Fiction 2015
The Blue Hour Alice De Vestele et Michaël Bier Shorts Fiction 2010
The Blue House Hamedine Kane TV Doc 2020
The Boat Race Bernard Bellefroid Features Fiction 2010
The Book of Vision Carlo Hintermann Features Fiction 2020
The Boy is Gone Christoph Bohn Features Doc 2012
The Brand New Testament Jaco Van Dormael Features Fiction 2015
The Breach Zoé Arène Shorts Fiction 2015
The bread road Hicham Elladdaqi Features Doc 2016
The Break Matthieu Donck TV Fiction 2016
The Call Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2017
The Calligrapher's Workshop Natalia Duque Quintero Features Doc 2017
The Calling Cécile Mavet Shorts Fiction 2011
The cave Delphine Girard Shorts Fiction 2017
the Ceremony Effi Weiss Shorts Doc 2012
The chance Gilles Remiche Doc 2014
The Chebeya Affair, A State Crime? Thierry Michel Features Doc 2012
The Cherry on the Top Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2019
The Christmas Log Pascal Van Goethem Shorts Fiction 2010
The City Shores Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2019
The collection that did not exist Joachim Olender Features Doc 2014
The Colour of Kings Julien Dara et Simon Dara Shorts Fiction 2020
The Congress Ari Folman Features Animation 2013
The Cord Woman Vladimir Mavounia-Kouka Shorts Animation 2010
The Cornfield Michaël Guerraz Shorts Fiction 2018
The crossing Thibaut Wohlfart Shorts Fiction 2014
The Crossing Guard Marguerite Didierjean Shorts Fiction 2018
The daily news Kevin Phan Lac Shorts Animation 2016
The dancing Edith Depaule Shorts Fiction 2014
The dandelion Sophie-Clémentine Dubois Shorts Fiction 2013
The dark room Maxime Pistorio Shorts Fiction 2013
The Ditch Wang Bing Features Fiction 2010
The Elephant and the Bicycle Olesya Shchukina Shorts Animation 2014
The elusive Ely Chevillot Shorts Fiction 2016
The Encounter Nina Lenain Shorts Animation 2020
The End of Emma Peeters (as we know her) Nicole Palo Features Fiction 2018
The Enemy Stephan Streker Features Fiction 2020
The Eternals Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd Features Doc 2017
The Eye of the Cyclops Jen Debauche TV Doc 2014
The fabulous history of Sevgi and Andon Nathalie Rossetti TV Doc 2014
The Factory Simon Hanus Shorts Animation 2011
The Fairy Dominique Abel, Fiona Gordon et Bruno Romy Features Fiction 2011
The Fifth Season Jessica Woodworth et Peter Brosens Features Fiction 2012
The fighters of the holy hai Florian Vallée Shorts Doc 2015
The film director and the opposite Jonas Luyckx Shorts Doc 2013
The first, the last Bouli Lanners Features Fiction 2016
The flesh Louise Lemoine Torrès et William Henne Shorts Animation 2013
The Floris sisters David Verlant Shorts Fiction 2014
The Flower Shop Ruben Desiere Features Doc 2017
The Free Quarter Vinciane Zech et Virginie Saint Martin TV Doc 2017
The game Delphine Hermans et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2014
The Gerkin Syndrome Géraldine Doignon Shorts Fiction 2012
The Ghinzu case Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2009
The Giant carrot Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2013
The Giants Bouli Lanners Features Fiction 2011
The golden moon Pascal Adant Shorts 2016
The Golden Tortoise Célia Tocco et Célia Tisserant Shorts Animation 2018
The Grand Scheme Sabrina Calmels TV Doc 2012
The Grocer's Son, the Mayor, the Village and the World Claire Simon Features Doc 2020
The gruff-voiced tree Anaïs Sorrentino Shorts Animation 2017
The Happy Prince Rupert Everett Features Fiction 2017
The Harvest of hunger Marie-France Collard Features Doc 2010
The hidden part Monique Marnette et Caroline d'Hondt Shorts Fiction 2014
The Horn Quartet - up to the Mountain Benjamin Botella et Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2019
The Hungry Little Wolf Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2017
The Illuminated Boy Jérémy van der Haegen Shorts Fiction 2011
The Impatient Boy Bernard Garant Shorts Fiction 2013
The incompetent Roxanne Gaucherand Shorts Fiction 2016
The indigestion Mathilde Remy Shorts Animation 2016
The Invader Nicolas Provost Features Fiction 2011
The irresistible rise of Moïse Katumbi Thierry Michel Features Doc 2013
The ivory tower Maïlis Fourie Shorts Doc 2016
The Joycean society Dora Garcia TV Doc 2013
The kangaroo complex Sarah Moon Howe TV Doc 2014
The kid with a bike Luc Dardenne et Jean-Pierre Dardenne Features Fiction 2011
The King Stefano Ridolfi Shorts Fiction 2020
The King of Mont Ventoux Fons Feyaerts Features Doc 2013
The Kingdom Benoît Feroumont TV Animation 2013
The Kingdom of Mister Edhi Amélie Saillez Features Doc 2011
The Korean Musical Mystery Thierry Loreau et Pierre Barré Features Doc 2013
The Ladies’ delight? Gaëlle Hardy et Agnès Lejeune Features Doc 2018
The Lake's tremor Wendy Bashi Features Doc 2015
The Land of the Enlightened Pieter-Jan De Pue TV Doc 2014
The Last Days of April Laurence Buelens et Jean Forest Shorts Doc 2020
The last hounds Morgane Thibaut Shorts Doc 2017
The last night of the world Gabrielle Béghin Shorts Animation 2018
The Last Showing Gaëtan Leboutte TV Doc 2013
The last stand Samuel Tilman Features Doc 2016
The last wish Nicolas Debruyn Shorts Animation 2013
The law of the jungle Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2014
The Life and Art of Kathleen Ferrier Diane Perelsztejn Features Doc 2012
The Light Thief Aktan Arym Kubat Features Fiction 2010
The lion and the ape Benoît Feroumont Shorts 2017
The lions Jean-Frédéric de Hasque Features Doc 2016
The little girl and the night Madina Iskhakova Shorts Animation 2015
The Little Hedgehog Marjorie Caup Shorts Animation 2014
The Little Knight Emmanuel Marre Shorts Fiction 2010
The Lobster's Cry Nicolas Guiot Shorts Fiction 2012
The Long Falling Martin Provost Features Fiction 2011
The Loving Heart Manu Bonmariage Features Doc 2012
The lunatic Council Arnaud Demuynck et Christophe Gautry Shorts Animation 2010
The man of sand, the films of Thierry Michel Jose Luis Penafuerte et Luc Jabon Features Doc 2013
The man who mends women (the wrath of Hippocrates) Thierry Michel Features Doc 2014
The Man Who Sold His Skin Kaouther Ben Hania Features Fiction 2020
The man with harpoon Isabelle Christiaens Features Doc 2015
The mangrove tree theory Alix Aminian Features Doc 2017
The mechanical waltz Julien Dykmans Shorts Fiction 2015
The Mercy of the Jungle Joel Karekezi Features Fiction 2018
The Mist Is Coming In Sophie Racine Shorts Animation 2013
The Mitten Clémentine Robach Shorts Animation 2014
The Monstrous Louise-Marie Colon et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2013
The music of the spheres Cecile Ibarra Shorts Doc 2016
The night we suppose Benjamin d’Aoust Features Doc 2013
The nude hands Denis Dewind Shorts Doc 2013
The Nun Guillaume Nicloux Features Fiction 2013
The nymph Ghania Ouali Shorts 2016
The old piano Laura Piette Shorts Animation 2016
The opening Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2014
The Ordinary man Julien Trousson Shorts Fiction 2017
The party of the housing dream / Groupe ALARM et Peter Snowdon Shorts Fiction 2016
The penguin Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2016
The Perfect Way Ingrid Heiderscheidt Shorts Fiction 2018
The Phantom of Spandau Idriss Gabel et Marie Calvas Features Doc 2019
The pianist Sung-A Yoon Shorts 2014
The Pilgrims of Bouge Gaëtan Leboutte Features Doc 2016
The Pink Revolution Jawad Rhalib Features Doc 2020
The plumber Méryl Fortunat-Rossi et Xavier Seron Shorts Fiction 2016
The price of bread Yves Dorme TV Doc 2013
The Price of Folly Safia Kessas Features Doc 2020
The Proposal Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2018
The quiche Odile D'Oultremont Shorts Fiction 2016
The Racer and the Jailbird Michaël R. Roskam Features Fiction 2017
The randomness constant Ion Tanase Shorts Doc 2015
The Ransom Rémi Lainé Features Doc 2017
The Restless Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2021
The rondy belly wolf Marion Jamault Shorts 2016
The runaway biscuit Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2015
The Salamander Child Théo Degen Shorts Fiction 2020
the sandglass Michaël De Nijs Shorts Fiction 2014
The sapinière of love Daniel Daniel Shorts Animation 2015
The Sardine Tin Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2012
The Scent of carrots Arnaud Demuynck et Rémi Durin Shorts Animation 2014
The scriptwriter François Paquay Shorts Fiction 2017
The seasons Coline Grando Shorts Fiction 2015
The secret of the heap Marie Pynthe Shorts Fiction 2013
The Shadow Workers Annelein Pompe TV Doc 2021
The shadow's share Olivier Smolders Shorts Fiction 2013
The Ship of Gold Siham Hinawi Shorts Doc 2017
The Slug & The Snails Gwendoline Gamboa et Sylwia Szkiladz Shorts Animation 2011
The Small Shelter Baptiste Lambinet Shorts Animation 2013
The soul is wandering Guillaume Vandenberghe et Raphaël Kolacz Shorts Doc 2015
The sound of Belgium Jozef Devillé Features Doc 2013
The sound of winter Tizian Büchi TV Doc 2016
The sounding road Francesco Aretino Shorts Animation 2014
The Source Radu Mihaileanu Features Fiction 2011
The sousaphone Zoé Borbé, Julie Coremans et Claire Pineux Shorts Animation 2015
THE SPIRIT OF THE FOREST Monique Munting Features Doc 2015
The Stitch Sandra Fassio Shorts Fiction 2012
The Story of Little Paolo Nicolas Liguori Shorts Animation 2011
The Strange Colour of your Body's Tears Bruno Forzani et Hélène Cattet Features Fiction 2013
The substance for the shadow Maud Girault Shorts Fiction 2013
The Suicide Shop Patrice Leconte Features Animation 2012
The Survivors Luc Jabon Features Fiction 2016
The swan dive Mathieu Labaye et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2016
The swimmers Joachim Bon Shorts Fiction 2015
The Taste of Blueberries Thomas de Thier Features Fiction 2014
The tears of the Afghan Lord Pascale Bourgaux TV Doc 2011
The teeny-weeny fox Aline Quertain et Sylwia Szkiladz Shorts Animation 2015
The Temptation of Reality, the Ghent Altarpiece by the Brothers Van Eyck Jérôme Laffont et Joachim Thôme Features Doc 2020
The Third Marriage David Lambert Features Fiction 2018
The tip on the tongue Xavier Istasse Features Doc 2015
The track of Yu Bin Jean-Christophe Yu Features Doc 2015
The trap Alberto Lopez Shorts Fiction 2012
The Turtle's Song Jawad Rhalib Features Doc 2013
The Two Faces of a Bamiléké Woman Rosine Mbakam Features Doc 2016
The undesirable passenge Jean-Philippe Dauphin Shorts Fiction 2016
The unknown girl Jean-Pierre Dardenne et Luc Dardenne Features Fiction 2016
The Uprising Peter Snowdon Features Doc 2013
The Vanishing Vanishing Point Effi Weiss et Amir Borenstein Shorts 2015
The very minute, Unfinished 1 > 7 Annick Ghijzelings Shorts Doc 2010
The Village School Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
The visits Clément Abbey Shorts Doc 2014
The voice of peace Frédéric Cristea TV Doc 2014
The Wakeful Sleeper Boris Van der Avoort Features Doc 2021
The Walker Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2017
The wall Samuel Lampaert Shorts Fiction 2015
The Wave Katrien Vermeire et Sarah Vanagt Shorts Doc 2012
The way Stéphanie Paillet TV Doc 2014
The whisper of silence Valène De Valck Shorts Fiction 2015
The White Knights Joachim Lafosse Features Fiction 2015
The white man’s son Maxence Robert Shorts Fiction 2012
The white mare Renaud de Putter et Guy Bordin Features Doc 2013
The Wildness Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Fiction 2017
The wind Carl Roosens et Damien Magnette Shorts Animation 2015
The wind in the reeds Nicolas Liguori Shorts Animation 2016
The Wolf's Version Raphael Balboni et Ann Sirot Shorts Fiction 2011
The Woman Who Brushed Off Her Tears Teona Strugar Mitevska Features Fiction 2012
the Works of Roby Comblain Violaine de Villers TV Doc 2014
The World Belongs to Us Stephan Streker Features Fiction 2012
The world welcomes fame Alexis Burlat Shorts Animation 2015
The Yack and the Seagull Loïc Mathonet Shorts Animation 2014
The Yellow Mazda and His Holiness Sandra Heremans Shorts Doc 2018
The Youngest Zarina Tanasheva Shorts 2019
the zombie with a bike Christophe Bourdon Shorts Fiction 2015
There are no wrong choices Anne Collet Shorts Doc 2015
There was a little ship Marion Hänsel Features Doc 2019
Thermes Banu Akseki Shorts Fiction 2010
Things that Connect Me with Beings Boris Lehman Shorts Fiction 2010
This is our Land Lucas Belvaux Features Fiction 2017
Thje children and the goat Louise Dendraën Shorts Fiction 2017
Three little tragic and delightful sexual stories Yvan Le Moine Shorts Fiction 2013
THROUGH THE WINDOW Collectif Shorts Animation 2016
Tied Hélène Fillières Features Fiction 2011
Tilleur, place des italiens Clara Alloing Grand-Clément Shorts Doc 2014
Time of my Life Nic Balthazar Features Fiction 2012
Time to grow up Bruno Tondeur Shorts Animation 2012
Timgad Fabrice Benchaouche Features Fiction 2016
Timo timoris Alexia Cooper Shorts Animation 2014
Tinnitus François Chandelle Shorts Fiction 2017
Tiny Big Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2017
Tiny steps Arthur Lecouturier Shorts Fiction 2016
Tiribi, the new home Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2016
Titane Julia Ducournau Features Fiction 2021
Titre international Philippe Van Cutsem Features Doc 2020
To be a hero Véronique Jadin Shorts Fiction 2011
To the Deep Sea Pierre Bouquet Shorts Doc 2017
Tokyo Anyway Camille Meynard Features Fiction 2015
Tokyo Fiancée Stefan Liberski Features Fiction 2014
Tombville Nikolas List Features Fiction 2014
Tomorrow Martine Doyen Features Doc 2014
tomorrow after the war Christophe Wagner Features 2016
Tony Prïncia Car Shorts Fiction 2012
Topologie du vide Tatiana Bohm et Dominik Guth Shorts 2015
Torpedo Matthieu Donck Features Fiction 2011
Totems Paul Jadoul Shorts Animation 2016
Tournures Sebastien de Buyl Shorts Fiction 2017
Tous au dodo Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Tout comme les princes Claude Schmitz Shorts Fiction 2012
Tout va bien Tom Gineyts Shorts Doc 2015
Tout va bien ! le cinéma de Jan Bucquoy Stefan Thibeau Features Doc 2020
Toute la nuit Celia Dessardo TV Doc 2013
Tracés François Schmitz Shorts Animation 2019
Traitor Fahem Abes Shorts Fiction 2015
Transfert Pauline Caillet Shorts Fiction 2010
Transnistra Anna Eborn Features Doc 2019
Traque Phil Maggi Shorts Fiction 2012
Traquer Noëlle Bastin et Baptiste Bogaert TV Doc 2020
Trash Alexandre Gilmet Shorts Fiction 2015
Travailler encore Thaïs Lecauchois Features Doc 2018
Tremor Annik Leroy Features Doc 2017
Triptyque Camille Mikolajczak Shorts Doc 2014
Tristan Sonam Larcin et Gaspard Granier Shorts Fiction 2017
Tristesse animal sauvage Florian Berutti Shorts Fiction 2012
Trois journées d'août 1914 André Dartevelle Features Doc 2013
Trois journées d'aout 1914. Les murs de Dinant André Dartevelle Features Doc 2014
Trophée de chasse Murat Onder Shorts Animation 2018
Trying to catch the wind Clever Julia Features Doc 2018
Tu oublieras aussi Henriette François Ducat TV Doc 2011
Tuareg Caravan Marlène Rabaud et Arnaud Zajtman TV Doc 2016
Tundra Karim Ouelhaj Shorts Fiction 2015
Tutu Chabaud Gaspar Shorts Animation 2018
Twa timoun (Three Kids) Jonas D'Adesky Features Fiction 2012
Twilight of a life Biegeleisen Sylvain Features Doc 2015
Twisted Lorène Yavo Shorts Animation 2016
Two days, one night Jean-Pierre Dardenne et Luc Dardenne Features Fiction 2014
Two of Us Filippo Meneghetti Features Fiction 2019
Typh Barrow, D'une voix à l'autre Benoît Vlietinck Features Doc 2020
U.H.T. Guillaume Senez Shorts Fiction 2012
Ugly creatures Maëva Delvecchio Shorts Animation 2015
Ulysse Guérin Van de Vorst Shorts Doc 2016
Ulysse or the reserved territories Guérin Van de Vorst Features Doc 2016
Un B.A.N.C. Elise Fay Shorts Fiction 2010
Un bourgeon bougon Marie Scorier Shorts Animation 2018
Un début Martin Loeckx et Raphaël Santarelli Shorts Fiction 2014
Un Duel Pascale Brischoux Shorts Fiction 2010
Un grand silence Julie Gourdain Shorts 2016
Un miracle, s'il vous plaît Monsieur Luce Côte-Colisson et Lucie Rouxel Shorts Animation 2011
Un monde Laura Wandel Features Fiction 2021
Un monde meilleur Sacha Feiner Shorts Fiction 2012
Un posto per vivere Bruno Rino Nisin Shorts Doc 2017
Un sicilien et ses femmes Charlotte Nastasi Shorts Doc 2018
Un spectacle interrompu Christophe Gautry et Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2012
Uncertain State Tarek Khattab Shorts Doc 2017
Under the Sea Alexia Cooper et Stéphanie Grivillers Shorts Animation 2010
Undergods Chino Moya Features Fiction
Une bonne blanquette Marie Glichitch Shorts Fiction 2018
Une brume, un matin. Nicolas Buysse Shorts Fiction 2014
Une chambre en Pologne Pablo Guarise Shorts Doc 2019
Une chanson pour ma mère Joël Franka Features Fiction 2013
Une cheffe et sa bonne étoile Delphine Lehericey Features Doc 2016
Une dernière fois Barney Frydman Shorts Fiction 2012
Une douce révolte Manuel Poutte Features Doc 2014
Une femme prêtre, la passion selon Myra Marie Mandy TV Doc 2019
Une ferme entre chien et loup Chantale Anciaux Features Doc 2013
une histoire belge Julien Daniel et Vincent Rea Features Doc 2014
Une réalité par seconde Karim Ouelhaj Features Fiction 2015
Une si longue histoire Roger Beeckmans TV Doc 2014
Une vie contre l'oubli Kita Bauchet Features Doc 2008
Une vieille femme apprend que son mari défunt la trompait. Lors d'un week-end dans sa maison de campagne, elle se retrouve seule avec ses deux petits- Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2009
Unison Jérôme Erhart Shorts Doc 2016
unknown soldier Maxime Coton Shorts Doc 2014
Untitled Stéphane Papet Shorts Fiction 2013
Untitled - Figuration libre Damien Collet Shorts Animation 2015
Up Your Black Arse Aurélien Bodinaux Shorts Fiction 2011
Update Tom Boccara et Noé Reutenauer Shorts Fiction 2014
Upstream Marion Hänsel Features Fiction 2016
US Julie Rousset et Ulrich Totier Shorts Animation 2012
Utopia Vladislav Bondar Shorts Animation 2017
Uziness Xavier Pique TV Doc 2013
vacancy Aliouch Conchin Shorts Animation 2014
Vacancy Alexandra Kandy Longuet Features Doc 2019
Vahlalla Frederik Depickere Doc 2017
Valentine Benjamin Hautenauve Shorts Fiction 2017
Valmor Charles Liu, Lise Van Wallendael et Florian Wautelet Shorts Animation 2013
Vampires Vincent Lannoo Features Fiction 2010
Vandal Hélier Cisterne Features Fiction 2014
Vanishing Exercises Claudio Pazienza Shorts Doc 2011
Vanishing Point Benjamin d’Aoust Shorts Fiction 2010
VARIABLE GEOMETRY Marie-Brune de Chassey Shorts Animation 2015
Variations Alice Latta Shorts Doc 2016
Vasco Sébastien Laudenbach Shorts Animation 2010
Vendeurs de guerre Yotam Feldman TV Doc 2013
Vengance Isabelle Nouzha Shorts Fiction 2016
Vertige Christophe Gautry et Mathieu Brisebras Shorts Animation 2012
Vertige (3D) Christophe Gautry et Mathieu Brisebras Shorts Animation 2012
Vertigo of Possibilities Vivianne Perelmuter Features Fiction 2011
Veux-tu monter dans mon bateau? Collectif Shorts Doc 2016
Vibes Collectif Shorts Doc 2020
Victor Christophe Hermans Features Doc 2019
Video Express Boris Finn Shorts Fiction 2010
Vieille bique Cassandre Munch Shorts Fiction 2012
Vigilant Guardian Sébastien Lheureux Shorts Doc 2018
Vihta François Bierry Shorts Fiction 2018
Vijay and I Sam Garbarski Features Fiction 2013
Vincent Van Gogh, le choix de peindre Henri de Gerlache TV Doc 2015
Violet Bas Devos Features Fiction 2013
Viral Florent Mola Shorts Fiction 2015
Vita Brevis Thierry Knauff Shorts 2015
Viva Riva! Djo Munga Features Fiction 2010
Vivarium Lorcan Finnegan Features 2019
Vive la récré (Playground style) Fredericq Bianchet Features Doc 2014
Vivre sa mort Manu Bonmariage Features Doc 2015
Volontaire! Yves Dorme TV Doc 2008
Vous êtes le happy-end Jonas Luyckx et Werner Moron Shorts Doc 2014
Vous êtes servis Jorge León TV Doc 2010
Voyage en amnésie Anouk Kilian-Debord Shorts Animation 2020
Voyou Alexandre Jallali Shorts Fiction 2018
W!! Béatrice Balcou Shorts Animation 2010
Waiting for august Teodora Ana Mihai Features Doc 2014
Waiting for the Thaw Sarah Hirtt Shorts Fiction 2012
Waiting for yesterday Patrick Junghans Shorts Animation 2011
Waka Huia Laurent Leprince Shorts Animation 2018
Walk with Kings Guillaume Senez Shorts Fiction 2020
Walking Ghost Phase Bruno Tracq Shorts Fiction 2011
Walkman Nora Juncker Shorts Animation 2010
Walter Hus wind from another world Astrid Mertens Shorts Doc 2015
Walter The Whisperer Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2011
Wandering and roots Sandrine Willems et Marie-Françoise Plissart Shorts Doc 2014
Water Music Collectif One Take Features Doc 2014
Waterloo the last battle Hugues Lanneau Features Doc 2014
Wave Flotation Ornella Macchia Shorts Animation 2019
We Can Be Heroes Camille Caroli Shorts Fiction 2018
Weight(less) Romain Vennekens Shorts Doc 2014
Welcome home Philippe de Pierpont Features Fiction 2015
Welcome Home (2012) Tom Heene Features Fiction 2012
Welcome in Absurdistan? Pablo Munoz Gomez Shorts Doc 2014
Welcome to Fukushima Alain de Halleux Features Doc 2013
Welkom Pablo Munoz Gomez Shorts Fiction 2013
Whale Hunter Philipp Yuryev Features Fiction 2021
What about Éric? Ruben Vermeersch et Lennart Stuyck TV Doc 2014
What have become of them ? our dreams… Faïza Boumedian TV Doc 2014
What if Donald Trump wins Hugo Tigrato Shorts Animation 2016
What Jacques saw Xavier Diskeuve Features Fiction 2014
What remains...? Felipe Sandoval TV Doc 2014
What Stays Together Celia Dessardo Shorts Fiction 2010
what the dwarf sees 'Lu Guido Features 2012
What's in a name Boris Van der Avoort Features Doc 2011
Whats is hidden in snow Loïc Gaillard Shorts Fiction 2016
Wheels & Reels Yann Le Quellec Shorts Fiction 2013
When Arabs danced Jawad Rhalib TV Doc 2018
When did I see them kissing Baptiste Janon Shorts Doc 2012
When I was a kid, I thought that.. . Atelier collectif Shorts Animation 2013
When I will be a dictator Yaël André Features Doc 2013
When the day had no name Teona Strugar Mitevska Features Fiction 2016
Where is Anne Frank? Ari Folman Features Animation 2021
Where My Heart Is Noureddine Zerrad Shorts Fiction 2012
Where to dig Sacha Ferbus Shorts Doc 2018
Where you find shelter Guillaume Legrand Shorts Fiction 2016
Whisky time: A portrait Of Charlemagn Palestine Guy-Marc Hinant et Dominique Lohlé TV Doc 2013
White Paradise Xavier Istasse Shorts Animation 2019
White Turnips Make It Hard To Sleep Rachel Lang Shorts Fiction 2011
Who are you october? Julie Jaroszewski TV Doc 2017
Who to love? Laurence Deydier et Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2014
Who will recite the kaddish Marian Handwerker TV Doc 2013
Who's in the fridge? (a love story) Philippe Lamensch Shorts Fiction 2014
Wil'watie Stéphane Xhrouet et Salomé Bureau Features Fiction 2014
Wilson y los más elegantes Hans Bryssinck Shorts Doc 2014
Wim Lut Vandekeybus Features Doc 2016
Win for life Marie Vella Shorts Doc 2013
Wind of Share Pierre Mousquet et Jérôme Cauwe Shorts Animation 2013
Winds of sand, Women of rock Nathalie Borgers Features Doc 2010
With a slow gaze Marc Trivier Features Doc 2011
With great power comes great responsibilities Noémie Scherer Shorts Animation 2013
With joy and meriness Jeanne Boukraa Shorts Animation 2015
With Lou Isabelle Schapira Shorts Fiction 2014
With our hands Gaetan Saint-Remy TV Doc 2014
With Thelma Ann Sirot et Raphael Balboni Shorts Fiction 2017
Without sugar Marion Auvin Shorts Animation 2015
Witz Martine Doyen Features Fiction 2017
Women’s stuff Coline Grando Shorts Doc 2017
Woods Carla Corder, Charlie Morival et Nicolas Gemoets Shorts Animation 2019
Words Isabella Soupart Shorts Fiction 2012
Working Girls Frédéric Fonteyne et Anne Paulicevich Features Fiction 2020
Worms Xavier Seron et Matthieu Donck Shorts Fiction 2016
Worst case scenario Donovan Alonso-Garcia Shorts 2013
Wrong elements Jonathan Littell Features Doc 2016
Xenia Panos H.Koutras Features Fiction 2014
Xy Justine Gramme Shorts Doc 2016
XYZ The city hunter Maxime Hourdain Shorts Fiction 2014
Yaar Simon Gillard Shorts Doc 2014
Yadel Kenan Görgün Shorts Fiction 2011
YAM DAM Vivian Goffette Features Fiction 2013
Yet again, a gray day Adrien Tardy et Morgane Simon Shorts Animation 2018
Yet an other break up Michaël Bier Shorts Fiction 2017
Yew featuring Arno "Between up & down" Simon Médard et Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2014
Yin Nicolas Fong Shorts Animation 2016
Yoku Dipesh Khadka Shorts Animation 2016
Yoma Alexandre (Leka) Jenny Shorts 2017
You're lost little girl Cédric Bourgeois Shorts Fiction 2018
Young Ahmed Luc Dardenne et Jean-Pierre Dardenne Features Fiction 2019
Youth Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2016
Yugoslavia ! Ian Menoyot Shorts Fiction 2015
Yum Yum Mathilde Pepinster Shorts Animation 2018
Yum Yum Yummy Gwendoline Gamboa Shorts Animation 2012
Z, parents unknown Frédérique Pollet-Rouyer Features Doc 2010
Zagros Sahim Omar Kalifa 2016
Zamara Arthur Michel Shorts Doc 2020
Zanka Contact Ismaël El Iraki Features Fiction 2020
Zarafa Rémi Bezançon et Jean-Christophe Lie Features Animation 2012
Zéki Karine Birgé Shorts Doc 2014
Zero Fucks Given Emmanuel Marre et Julie Lecoustre Features Fiction 2021
Zeus Quentin Van Roye Shorts Fiction 2014
Zinneke Rémi Allier Shorts Fiction 2013
Ziyara Simone Bitton Features Doc 2020
Zombies Baloji Tshiani Shorts Fiction 2019
Zone Zero Farzad Moloudi Features Doc 2014
Zoufs Tom Boccara, Noé Reutenauer et Emilien Vekemans Shorts Fiction 2015
Zupa truskawkowa Sylwia Szkiladz Shorts Animation 2013
Info

The film catalogue, which is co-edited with the Centre du Cinéma et de l’Audiovisuel, offers a survey of recent productions listed per genre (feature-length and short film, documentary, animation, television programme) and present production status (completed, in progress, in preparation). This survey only lists the most recent productions.

A complete survey of Walloon-Brussels audio-visual productions will soon be available here