Title Director(s) Type Genre Year
69Sec Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2016
A Cat in Paris Jean-Loup Felicioli et Alain Gagnol Features Animation 2011
A day like any other Dominique Van Hecke et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2015
A fistul of girolles Julien Grande Shorts Animation 2016
A lil’ Carl Roosens Shorts Animation 2017
A long holiday Caroline Nugues Shorts Animation 2015
A man without Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2015
A panic Christmas Stéphane Aubier et Vincent Patar Shorts Animation 2014
A Real Eye Opener Pierre Mousquet et Jérôme Cauwe Shorts Animation 2011
A slice of the contry Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2015
À travers la glace Georges Plassaras Shorts Animation 2019
A Turtle's Tale: Sammy's Adventures Ben Stassen Features Animation 2010
A walk in the woods Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2017
Abracadabra David Boriau et Benjamin Mutombo TV Animation 2013
Abracadafart Simon Médard et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2013
ADA Pauline Marlière Shorts Animation 2014
Ado Naissance Trip Madeline Feuillat Shorts Animation 2011
After death after life Adolpho Avril et Olivier Deprez Shorts Animation 2015
After the rain Solène Michel et Elisabeth Maira Shorts Animation 2018
Aglae the garrulous cow Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2018
Airhead! Gaspar Chabaud Shorts Animation 2019
Alcubic Alexis Burlat Shorts Animation 2013
Alfred Fauchet Mathieu Georis Shorts Animation 2018
Alinéa B Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Alizé Pauline Marlière et Florence Bolsée Shorts Animation 2015
All night up through the crocodile swamp Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2015
All their shades Chloé Alliez Shorts Animation 2015
Allegory of the Echo Thomas Scourneau et Gilles Mareschal Shorts Animation 2019
Allez hop! Juliette Baily Shorts Animation 2013
AMAZING CAMBRE ADVENTURES PART II Thomas Leclercq Shorts Animation 2016
Amusement park Violette Mouillard Shorts Animation 2015
And Yet We Are Not Super-Heroes Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2019
Approved for adoption Laurent Boileau et Jung Hénin Features Animation 2012
Arakabus Simon Médard et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2015
Archibald Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2012
Armenian papers Ornella Macchia Shorts Animation 2015
Armonika Gabrielle Béghin Shorts Animation 2017
Around the lake Carl Roosens et Noémie Marsily Shorts Animation 2013
Arthur et Vincent Manu Gomez Shorts Animation 2011
Au bal des pendus Johan Pollefoort Shorts Animation 2010
Au Commencement Laurent Leprince Shorts Animation 2011
Away Damien Colboc Shorts Animation 2014
Away Mathilde Pepinster Shorts Animation 2019
Ay Pepito Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Back to School Vincent Patar et Stéphane Aubier TV Animation 2016
Bad Mood Maxime Dumont Shorts Animation 2020
Badluck Corentin Capelle Shorts Animation 2020
Balades Sophie Racine Shorts Animation 2012
Barracuda Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Basil where are you going? Jérémie Mazurek Shorts Animation 2018
Beep Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2018
Bernard's Springtime Mathieu Buchalski et Thierry Onillon Shorts Animation 2014
Betty’s Blues Rémi Vandenitte Shorts Animation 2013
Beuââârk Yuk! Gabriel Jacquel Shorts Animation 2013
Beware of dog Heiva Martin Shorts Animation 2017
Biophonie . Atelier collectif Shorts Animation 2017
Birth Sarah Marchand Shorts Animation 2014
Bisclarvet Emilie Mercier Shorts Animation 2012
Blanc flocon et les sept naines Louise-Marie Colon et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2014
Bloomstreet 11 Nienke Deutz Shorts Animation 2018
Blue Étienne Grégoire Shorts Animation 2019
Blue Beard 3 Act and Half Nicolas Brulot Shorts Animation 2019
Braise Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2011
Brutal Shpincter Arnaud Verschuere, Jordi Avy et Andrea Mondadori Shorts Animation 2019
Butoyi Louise-Marie Colon et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2013
Butterboo Emilie Pigeard Shorts Animation 2018
C'est comme des gens normaux Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2017
Ca rrots jam Anne Viel Shorts Animation 2013
Ça Urge Johann Etrillard Shorts Animation 2017
Cache-cache Dia' Azzeh Shorts Animation 2012
Cancer (what is it) Max Langlet Shorts Animation 2019
Caoutchouc rouge, rouge coltan Jean-Pierre Griez Shorts Animation 2017
Carving out Solang Lâm Shorts Animation 2014
Ceci n'est pas une fiction Elen Sylla Grollimund Shorts Animation 2019
Ceci n'est toujours pas une pipe Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2018
Ceux d’en Haut Izu Troin Shorts Animation 2012
Chamane bazar Zoltán Horváth Shorts Animation 2012
Ciel ! Mon mari ! Willy Kempeneers Shorts Animation 2011
Cinéma mon amour Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2014
Cleo's boogie Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2010
Click Marine Jacob Shorts Animation 2017
Clikytiquoi Danielle Vanderstichele Shorts Animation 2010
Close-up Laure Escadafals et Lora Addazio (d') Shorts Animation 2013
Cochonou et le gang des félins Dominique Van Hecke et Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2019
Coconut tree road Dominique Van Hecke et Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2015
Cocoon- I Can't wait Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2016
Compartments or I Am not a Monster Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2011
Concerto pour Koala & Lion en DODO mineur Morgane Simon Shorts Animation 2021
Condamné à vie Hannah Letaïf et Vincent Carrétey Shorts Animation 2010
Contre feu Emma Kanouté Shorts Animation 2020
Contretemps Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2010
Corps à corps Julie-Anne Weber Shorts Animation 2014
Costa Dorada Noémi Gruner Shorts Animation 2016
Count Your Curses Lorène Yavo Shorts Animation 2017
Counting sheep Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2015
Cousin Bert Siona Vidakovic et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2014
Cry! Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2017
Current Affairs Ian Menoyot Shorts Animation 2014
Cœur vaillant Nastasja Caneve Shorts Animation 2021
Dahu Mona Schnerb Shorts Animation 2020
Daisies and dragon Anaïs Sorrentino Shorts Animation 2015
dANCE Hilaire Van Den Broeck Shorts Animation 2011
Dans le cochon tout est bon Iris Alexandre Shorts Animation 2011
De Droom van de Steenhouwer Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2017
Dear dad Frédéric Hainaut et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2016
Deep space Bruno Tondeur Shorts Animation 2014
Deux îles Adrien Cellières, Florian Guillaume, Guillaume Franck, Sarah Heinrich, Nicolas Debruyn et Eric Lambé Shorts Animation 2012
Devenir Géraldine Charpentier Shorts Animation 2017
Die Bremer stadtmusikanten Mathieu Georis Shorts Animation 2017
Dies Irae Marion Leissen et Morgan Simon Shorts Animation 2017
Disconnected Simon Bradfer Shorts Animation 2020
Doll Story Loïc Mathonet Shorts Animation 2013
Don Quijote de la Mancha Alex Baladi Shorts Animation 2010
Dorothy the rambler Emmanuelle Gorgiard Shorts Animation 2018
Down to the ground Vanessa Léonard et Mathilde Ronce Shorts Animation 2017
Dragon hunt Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2015
Draw me a song Marie-Sophie Guyaux, Jérôme Lamy et Jonathan Bauwens Shorts Animation 2013
Dream Chips Zoé Hardy Shorts Animation 2013
Dream Life on Sale Ellen Salomé, Alicia Keppenne et Kevin Dupont Shorts Animation 2012
Dressing can be fun Samuel Guénolé Shorts Animation 2015
Drift Away Anthony Sarrus Shorts Animation 2013
Duo de Volailles, Sauce chasseur Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2011
E.riots.iH Paula Hricovini Shorts Animation 2013
Eclipse Adrien Journel Shorts Animation 2012
Ed and Kyu Adrien Berthe Shorts Animation 2012
El toto café- Ginger Beer Ornella Macchia et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2016
Enjoy your meal, Goldilocks! Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2013
Enlight Nicolas Scalais et Charly Laloy Shorts Animation 2019
Entaché Iris Alexandre et Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2010
Entre deux eaux Charline Remy Shorts Animation 2019
Entre deux Noël Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Entre-voix Romain Assénat et Caroline Goblet Shorts Animation 2010
Ephemeral Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2017
Ephemeras Cloé Coutel Shorts Animation 2019
Ernest et Célestine Stéphane Aubier, Vincent Patar et Benjamin Renner Features Animation 2012
Et pour quelques bonbons de plus… Adrien Haegeman Shorts Animation 2013
Ex voto Julien Grande Shorts Animation 2014
EXPO/IN Romain Rihoux Shorts Animation 2011
Fabled creatures Perrine Pype Shorts Animation 2016
Faded Finery Sonia Gerbeaud et Mathias De Panafieu Shorts Animation 2014
Fags Alexis Vandersmissen Shorts Animation 2017
Family Jewels Salomé Martinez Shorts Animation 2018
Fatimata au Canada Benjamin Vinck et Moumouni Jupiter Sodré Shorts Animation 2010
Fer de lance Capucine Latrasse Shorts Animation 2017
Fishing party Vivian Briac-Warmon Shorts Animation 2013
Flesh and Bones Manon Brûlé Shorts Animation 2012
Focus Paul Smeyers Shorts Animation 2016
Fol Architect Céline Dehon Shorts Animation 2019
Follow the Way Robin Daloze, Jin-Jhoo Detienne et Delphine Kubiela Hansenne Shorts Animation 2019
Foxy Detective Goldirocks Pauline Marlière Shorts Animation 2013
Frank Shinobi "Sirtaki sur la bande d'arrêt d'urgence" Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2015
Free Wheels Jacinthe Folon Shorts Animation 2017
Gahungu Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Gamusino Vanesa Gonzales Morales Shorts Animation 2015
Gourmandile Kim Orosz Shorts Animation 2015
Grouillons nous Margot Reumont Shorts Animation 2014
H-15' Pierre Debehogne Shorts Animation 2010
Hair Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2013
Hangend Mathieu Georis Shorts Animation 2019
Haptomai Lou Vérant Shorts Animation 2018
Harfang Siona Vidakovic et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2010
Hégémonie du vide Maeva Jacques Shorts Animation 2017
Hello Emptiness Louison Chambon Shorts Animation 2018
Higher Suzie Kiehn et William Lebrun Shorts Animation 2019
Hippolyte Sarah Delguste, Jean-Julien Jupinet et Pierre Leclercq Shorts Animation 2013
Hjartao hamast Isabelle Delvoye Shorts Animation 2015
Hold Me Tight Mélanie Tourneur Shorts Animation 2020
Holy Kevin Phan Lac Shorts Animation 2017
Home run bushido Corentin Cuvelier et Victor Verdeyen Shorts Animation 2016
Hot car and Crazy Coyote Jérôme Cauwe Shorts Animation 2010
Human nature Valentin Genard Shorts Animation 2015
Human Walkers in Motion Ethann Néon Shorts Animation 2020
Hypnagogic hallucination Simon Médard et Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2013
Hypnosis Jordan Liebens Shorts Animation 2019
I'm afraid I forgot how to remember you Isabelle Delvoye Shorts Animation 2014
Immersion Mathis Dubrul, Marie Royer et Zinia Scorier Shorts Animation 2019
Inadultible Pierre Coric Shorts Animation 2015
Indiana Bot Maël Bittner Shorts Animation 2018
Inhibitum [inventions which you escaped] Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2016
Interlude Anne-Sophie Antoine et Simon Themelin Shorts Animation 2020
I’m the strongest Anaïs Sorrentino et Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2018
Jacotolocotoc Thomas Secaz Shorts Animation 2018
Je me lève et je prends mon café Mathilde Pepinster Shorts Animation 2017
Je ne sens plus rien Noémie Marsily et Carl Roosens Shorts Animation 2016
Je sens le beat qui monte en moi Yann Le Quellec Shorts Animation 2012
Jean-Michel the woodland caribou Mathieu Auvray Shorts Animation 2015
Joey Elodie Chelhot Shorts Animation 2016
Jonas Marie-Brune de Chassey Shorts Animation 2013
Journal d'un frigo Joséphine Derobe Shorts Animation 2011
Jump Julien Regnard Shorts Animation 2011
Kanyana Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Kelasi Fransix Tenda Lomba Shorts Animation 2020
Kijé Joanna Lorho Shorts Animation 2014
Kin Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2011
KL William Henne et Yann Bonnin Shorts Animation 2016
Kwek Martin Colas Shorts Animation 2016
L'arche Ekouma Ndong Killian et Basile Borsuc Shorts Animation 2015
L'étoile filante Pauline Kilesse et Sarah Parmentier Shorts Animation 2015
L'homme assis qui voulait se lever Stéphane Bronkart Shorts Animation 2019
L'ours qui avala une mouche Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2019
La botanique des amours Anne-Sophie Cayon et Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2014
La coquille Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2013
La foire agricole Stéphane Aubier et Vincent Patar Shorts Animation 2019
La Fontaine fait son cinéma, le Corbeau et le Renard Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2014
La Fontaine turns documentary film-maker: The frog that wished to be as big as the ox Pascal Adant Shorts Animation 2015
La Garde-barrière Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2011
La légende du printemps Lou Vérant Shorts Animation 2021
La licorne Rémi Durin Shorts Animation 2015
La maison des singes Adrien Berthe Shorts Animation 2010
La Nuit de l'Ours Alexis Fradier, Julien Regnard et Pascal Giraud Shorts Animation 2010
La passante Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2021
La petite s... Luna Filippini Shorts Animation 2019
La pluie violacée des rêves Aline Moens Shorts Animation 2010
La Vénus de Rabo François Bertin Shorts Animation 2010
La vie de Paulette Delphine Hermans et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2018
La Vie de Poxy Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2010
La vie sexuelle des dinosaures Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2012
Là-haut sur la montagne Arnaud Demuynck et Benjamin Botella Shorts Animation 2019
Late night live jazz Mathias Menten Shorts Animation 2014
Le Bar-Bebleue Gennie Dapoigny Shorts Animation 2020
Le Community Land Trust Bruxellois - Une terre partagée pour un habitat responsable Benjamin Durand Shorts Animation 2014
Le dernier fossoyeur Willy Kempeneers Shorts Animation 2012
Le Grand Sablier Manu Gomez Shorts Animation 2011
Le labyrinthe Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2013
Le lion, la brute et les gluants Pierre Lebrun Shorts Animation 2015
Le petit poussin roux Célia Tisserant Shorts Animation 2019
Le Tableau Jean-François Laguionie Features Animation 2012
Le trognon de pomme Mathilde Remy Shorts Animation 2015
Les arbres naissent sous terre Manon Brûlé et Sarah Brûlé Shorts Animation 2010
Les Démons de Ludwig Gabriel Jacquel Shorts Animation 2013
Les fables en délire :la poule, l'éléphant et le serpent Fabrice Luang-Vija Shorts Animation 2003
Les grandes vacances Vincent Patar et Stéphane Aubier Shorts Animation 2021
Les Poils : histoires et bizarreries du système pileux Jeanne Boukraa Shorts Animation 2011
Life – A moment in time Benedetta Mucchi Shorts Animation 2018
Light Thomas Tellier Shorts Animation 2014
Lilith Elliot Audigé Shorts Animation 2019
Lilou Pia Callewaert Shorts Animation 2010
Limbos Fungos Alexis Ménard Shorts Animation 2019
Lissa Vagabonde Hannah Letaïf Shorts Animation 2020
Lite Spots Lesley Bellechasse Shorts Animation 2020
Little Agent Mathis Dubrul Shorts Animation 2018
Little Auk and the Golden Fish Dimitri Mitselos Shorts Animation 2014
Living together in harmony Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2011
Long Time Lovers Nathan Guilluy Shorts Animation 2018
Lorita, une jeune fille pas comme les autres Louise-Marie Colon et Arzouma Mahamadou Diena Shorts Animation 2010
Loup Carlos Ameller Shorts Animation 2014
L’Oeil du paon Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2010
Machini Frank Mukunday Shorts Animation 2019
MafioZoo Jules Commeau Shorts Animation 2020
Makasi Jno-Baptiste Lennon Shorts Animation 2010
Mal de Mere Alexia Cooper Shorts Animation 2012
Malo Aurélie Delcourt Shorts Animation 2018
Malou ou l'hostilité mécanique (en Ut majeur) Evelien Deroek Shorts Animation 2011
Malus Jane Mangubat Shorts Animation 2017
Manolo Abel Ringot Shorts Animation 2017
Marcelle Antoine Delmotte Shorts Animation 2019
Mateso Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Matilda Irene Iborra et Eduard Puertas Shorts Animation 2018
Maus Morgane Rosaz Shorts Animation 2019
Mega Mega Mega Mega Party Collectif Shorts Animation 2020
Meili Audran Vanhentenryck Shorts Animation 2018
Melancholy Jacinthe Folon Shorts Animation 2016
Memento Nori J. Walder et Daniela Wayllace Riguera Shorts Animation 2012
Message de Gaza Aline Moens Shorts Animation 2017
Mfashabagowe Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Mice on Venus Nuno Alameda Romeiras Shorts Animation 2011
Migraine infernale Pol Bourdellon Shorts Animation 2019
Militaires Maxime Dumont Shorts Animation 2019
Mirror Laura Pop Shorts Animation 2019
Mission to no Pol Bourdellon Shorts Animation 2018
Misunderstanding Paul Ricordeau Shorts Animation 2017
Mon ciel est cassé Boris Millecam et Kevin Antoine Shorts Animation 2011
Mosquito Noémie Marsily et Carl Roosens Shorts Animation 2014
Moussa, naissance d'une amitié Mathieu Brisebras et François d'Assise Ouedrago Shorts Animation 2010
Mozaïk Imge Özbilge Shorts Animation 2019
Mr Riddim Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Mr. Pig’s midnight habits Siqi Cai Shorts Animation 2018
Music from the hotdogstand Louise-Marie Colon et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2015
Nadir Lorène Yavo Shorts Animation 2015
Naked: A finnish tale Romain Monsterlet Shorts Animation 2012
Narcissus and Echo Pauline Nicoli Shorts Animation 2013
Nayola José Miguel Ribeiro Features Animation 2021
Nimbus Machina Thomas Plaete Shorts Animation 2010
Nina Emmanuel Elliah et Maria Körkel Shorts Animation 2015
No Future Anaïse Lafontaine Shorts Animation 2020
No just another commute Lisa Matuszak Shorts Animation 2015
No-go zone Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2015
Nossiop Zoé Hardy Shorts Animation 2015
Nuit chérie Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2018
Nymphe Margaux Tack Shorts Animation 2013
oddbod Frédéric Hainaut et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2014
Odyssey Théo Collignon Shorts Animation 2020
Oh My Dog! Chloé Alliez Shorts Animation 2013
Old Mother Snow Arnaud Demuynck et Célia Tisserant Shorts Animation 2020
On the Road Lesley Bellechasse Shorts Animation 2020
On va se régaler Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Once Upon a Time Pieter de Poortere Shorts Animation 2012
Opa & Omi Antoine Vignon Shorts Animation 2020
Oscar & Victoria Laurie Heinen Shorts Animation 2020
Ouic ouic Pol Bourdellon Shorts Animation 2020
Out of Space Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2018
Ouverture Julia Petroff Shorts Animation 2019
Pactole Léa Buffard Shorts Animation 2019
Pain, litière et passion Mathilde Remy et Ruben Broucke Shorts Animation 2014
Panic Stations Delphine Hermans et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2017
Papers, please? Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2015
Pas un loup Mathieu Labaye et Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2010
Path of Light Sara Baudier, Fabien Fovel et Simon Jacob Shorts Animation 2020
Peer Gynt : In the hall of the mountain king Romain Monsterlet Shorts Animation 2014
Percy Kitt! and the Golden Salamander Solène Michel Shorts Animation 2017
Pétanque 51 Théo Guyot Shorts Animation 2018
Photosynthetic revelation Maeva Jacques Shorts Animation 2015
Pickpocket Théo Guyot Shorts Animation 2019
Pièce à nouer Ornella Macchia Shorts Animation 2012
Pigmaleón Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2012
Plastic Sébastien Baillou Shorts Animation 2017
Playmobil Generation Thomas Leclercq Shorts Animation 2018
Point d'orgue Boris Brenot et Lucas de Thier Shorts Animation 2014
Polyamory Emily Worms Shorts Animation 2020
Pondering Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
Poodle Noémie Marsily et Carl Roosens Shorts Animation 2010
Pornography Eric Ledune Shorts Animation 2016
Pour en finir avec l'école Yoann Stehr Shorts Animation 2011
Pousse-toi ! André Borbé Shorts Animation 2018
Poussière Alessia Puli Shorts Animation 2020
Prohibits Robots Sylvain Hua Shorts Animation 2019
Project RISE John Domingo, Jordan Hero, Kristopher Debroek et Samy Brutout Shorts Animation 2020
Projection on sofa Violette Delvoye Shorts Animation 2016
Prrreüte De Coster Thierry Shorts Animation 2013
Putain Cypria Donato Shorts Animation 2015
Quatre poèmes du souffle du vent Claire Gatineau Shorts Animation 2021
Quatuor à cornes Arnaud Demuynck et Benjamin Botella Shorts Animation 2017
Raspberry Taste David Noblet Shorts Animation 2018
Reptile Smile Simon Médard et Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2014
Respirer sous l'eau Gwendoline Gamboa Shorts Animation 2014
Rest in Peace Maxime Lambert Shorts Animation 2018
Restitution Loris Hanck Shorts Animation 2020
Robo Léo Becker Shorts Animation 2018
Rock'n Breakfast Zinia Scorier Shorts Animation 2018
Rouge Morgane Rozas Shorts Animation 2018
Rouges Jacinthe Folon Shorts Animation 2015
Rumeurs Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2011
Saint-Lazare Bastien Michaux Shorts Animation 2010
Salted delicacy Laura Nicolas Shorts Animation 2015
Sans titre Pénélope Gratacos Shorts Animation 2019
Satan la bite Jeanne Boukraa Shorts Animation 2012
Sauve qui pleut ! Collectif Shorts Animation 2020
Scaphoïde et métacarpes Théo Guyot Shorts Animation 2020
Schnurksel Léo Becker Shorts Animation 2017
Scraps Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2016
Sea Monsters Perrine Pype Shorts Animation 2017
Search Menu News Feature films Short films Box office Festivals and markets Industry Directory Young audience action Virtual Reality Shop Connexion L Bruno Tondeur Shorts Animation 2018
Semah Berna Güzel Shorts Animation 2018
Shade of Hope Audrey Pasco, Audrey Bernard, Salomé Rion, Mateo Munoz Perez et Nicolas Reimer Shorts Animation 2019
Shitumus Louise-Marie Colon et Siona Vidakovic Shorts Animation 2017
Shooom's Odyssey Julien Bisaro Shorts Animation 2020
Side effect Léo Becker Shorts Animation 2016
Simbiosis Carnal Rocio Alvarez Shorts Animation 2017
Sinners Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2014
Snegurochka Florence Bolsée Shorts Animation 2013
So close Lucie Thocaven Shorts Animation 2016
So High Up Martina Svojíková Shorts Animation 2019
Sold out Collectif Shorts Animation 2016
Song of the Sea Tomm Moore Features Animation 2014
Space explorer Antonin De Waha Shorts Animation 2015
Space trouble Emily Worms Shorts Animation 2018
Spada, Bandit d'HonneuR Pauline Nicoli Shorts Animation 2014
Steven goes to the park Claudia Cortés Espejo Shorts Animation 2016
Stone soup Clémentine Robach Shorts Animation 2015
Storm Maxime Dumont Shorts Animation 2020
Strength in Numbers Anaïs Sorrentino Shorts Animation 2017
Suddenly a ring Maria Körkel Shorts Animation 2010
Suelta Aïnda Masyn Shorts Animation 2018
Sumo Laurène Braibant Shorts Animation 2011
Suspended figures Maeva Jacques Shorts Animation 2016
Sweet Fighter Éléa Berdat Shorts Animation 2018
Syndrome Petipou Elliot Audigé Shorts Animation 2020
Tchouang tseu (was at the kermesse of Mr Ha) Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2015
Tempo Benoit Fontenelle et Tony Marioni Shorts Animation 2012
Tempus Fugitus Aline Quertain Shorts Animation 2012
Tendres Fléaux Annabelle Dupret, Sisca Locca et Danielle Vanderstichele Shorts Animation 2010
The adventures of Yoyo Louise-Marie Colon et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2013
The Amazing Space Doggo Thomas Leclercq Shorts Animation 2017
The Big Bad Wolf is Back Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2019
The Big Claptrap Géraldine Charpentier, Pol Bourdellon et Mathieu Georis Shorts Animation 2019
The Call Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2017
The Cherry on the Top Frits Standaert Shorts Animation 2019
The City Shores Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2019
The Congress Ari Folman Features Animation 2013
The Cord Woman Vladimir Mavounia-Kouka Shorts Animation 2010
The daily news Kevin Phan Lac Shorts Animation 2016
The Elephant and the Bicycle Olesya Shchukina Shorts Animation 2014
The Encounter Nina Lenain Shorts Animation 2020
The Factory Simon Hanus Shorts Animation 2011
The flesh Louise Lemoine Torrès et William Henne Shorts Animation 2013
The game Delphine Hermans et Simon Médard Shorts Animation 2014
The Ghinzu case Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2009
The Giant carrot Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2013
The Golden Tortoise Célia Tocco et Célia Tisserant Shorts Animation 2018
The gruff-voiced tree Anaïs Sorrentino Shorts Animation 2017
The Horn Quartet - up to the Mountain Benjamin Botella et Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2019
The Hungry Little Wolf Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2017
The indigestion Mathilde Remy Shorts Animation 2016
The Kingdom Benoît Feroumont TV Animation 2013
The last night of the world Gabrielle Béghin Shorts Animation 2018
The last wish Nicolas Debruyn Shorts Animation 2013
The law of the jungle Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2014
The little girl and the night Madina Iskhakova Shorts Animation 2015
The Little Hedgehog Marjorie Caup Shorts Animation 2014
The lunatic Council Arnaud Demuynck et Christophe Gautry Shorts Animation 2010
The Mist Is Coming In Sophie Racine Shorts Animation 2013
The Mitten Clémentine Robach Shorts Animation 2014
The Monstrous Louise-Marie Colon et Dominique Van Hecke Shorts Animation 2013
The Night Watch Julien Regnard Shorts Animation 2021
The old piano Laura Piette Shorts Animation 2016
The opening Atelier Collectif Zorobabel Shorts Animation 2014
The penguin Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2016
The Proposal Gerlando Infuso Shorts Animation 2018
The runaway biscuit Pascale Hecquet Shorts Animation 2015
The sapinière of love Daniel Daniel Shorts Animation 2015
The Sardine Tin Louise-Marie Colon Shorts Animation 2012
The Scent of carrots Arnaud Demuynck et Rémi Durin Shorts Animation 2014
The Slug & The Snails Gwendoline Gamboa et Sylwia Szkiladz Shorts Animation 2011
The Small Shelter Baptiste Lambinet Shorts Animation 2013
The sounding road Francesco Aretino Shorts Animation 2014
The sousaphone Zoé Borbé, Julie Coremans et Claire Pineux Shorts Animation 2015
The Story of Little Paolo Nicolas Liguori Shorts Animation 2011
The Suicide Shop Patrice Leconte Features Animation 2012
The swan dive Mathieu Labaye et Delphine Hermans Shorts Animation 2016
The teeny-weeny fox Aline Quertain et Sylwia Szkiladz Shorts Animation 2015
The Village School Collectif Caméra-etc Shorts Animation 2011
The Walker Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2017
The wind Carl Roosens et Damien Magnette Shorts Animation 2015
The wind in the reeds Nicolas Liguori Shorts Animation 2016
The world welcomes fame Alexis Burlat Shorts Animation 2015
The Yack and the Seagull Loïc Mathonet Shorts Animation 2014
THROUGH THE WINDOW Collectif Shorts Animation 2016
Time to grow up Bruno Tondeur Shorts Animation 2012
Timo timoris Alexia Cooper Shorts Animation 2014
Tiny Big Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2017
Tiribi, the new home Susie Lou Chetcuti Shorts Animation 2016
Totems Paul Jadoul Shorts Animation 2016
Tous au dodo Collectif Shorts Animation 2012
Tracés François Schmitz Shorts Animation 2019
Trophée de chasse Murat Onder Shorts Animation 2018
Tutu Chabaud Gaspar Shorts Animation 2018
Twisted Lorène Yavo Shorts Animation 2016
Ugly creatures Maëva Delvecchio Shorts Animation 2015
Un bourgeon bougon Marie Scorier Shorts Animation 2018
Un miracle, s'il vous plaît Monsieur Luce Côte-Colisson et Lucie Rouxel Shorts Animation 2011
Un spectacle interrompu Christophe Gautry et Arnaud Demuynck Shorts Animation 2012
Under the Sea Alexia Cooper et Stéphanie Grivillers Shorts Animation 2010
Une vieille femme apprend que son mari défunt la trompait. Lors d'un week-end dans sa maison de campagne, elle se retrouve seule avec ses deux petits- Mathieu Labaye Shorts Animation 2009
Untitled - Figuration libre Damien Collet Shorts Animation 2015
Up to the Moon Johann Etrillard Shorts Animation 2019
US Julie Rousset et Ulrich Totier Shorts Animation 2012
Utopia Vladislav Bondar Shorts Animation 2017
vacancy Aliouch Conchin Shorts Animation 2014
Valmor Charles Liu, Lise Van Wallendael et Florian Wautelet Shorts Animation 2013
VARIABLE GEOMETRY Marie-Brune de Chassey Shorts Animation 2015
Vasco Sébastien Laudenbach Shorts Animation 2010
Vertige Christophe Gautry et Mathieu Brisebras Shorts Animation 2012
Vertige (3D) Christophe Gautry et Mathieu Brisebras Shorts Animation 2012
Voyage en amnésie Anouk Kilian-Debord Shorts Animation 2020
W!! Béatrice Balcou Shorts Animation 2010
Waiting for yesterday Patrick Junghans Shorts Animation 2011
Waka Huia Laurent Leprince Shorts Animation 2018
Walad makes his Muslim show Nicolas Haye TV Animation 2013
Walkman Nora Juncker Shorts Animation 2010
Walter The Whisperer Lia Bertels Shorts Animation 2011
Wave Flotation Ornella Macchia Shorts Animation 2019
What if Donald Trump wins Hugo Tigrato Shorts Animation 2016
When I was a kid, I thought that.. . Atelier collectif Shorts Animation 2013
Where is Anne Frank? Ari Folman Features Animation 2021
White Paradise Xavier Istasse Shorts Animation 2019
Who to love? Laurence Deydier et Hugo Frassetto Shorts Animation 2014
Wind of Share Pierre Mousquet et Jérôme Cauwe Shorts Animation 2013
With great power comes great responsibilities Noémie Scherer Shorts Animation 2013
With joy and meriness Jeanne Boukraa Shorts Animation 2015
Without sugar Marion Auvin Shorts Animation 2015
Woods Carla Corder, Charlie Morival et Nicolas Gemoets Shorts Animation 2019
Yet again, a gray day Adrien Tardy et Morgane Simon Shorts Animation 2018
Yew featuring Arno "Between up & down" Simon Médard et Frédéric Hainaut Shorts Animation 2014
Yin Nicolas Fong Shorts Animation 2016
Yoku Dipesh Khadka Shorts Animation 2016
Youth Pierre Watteyne Shorts Animation 2016
Yum Yum Mathilde Pepinster Shorts Animation 2018
Yum Yum Yummy Gwendoline Gamboa Shorts Animation 2012
Zarafa Rémi Bezançon et Jean-Christophe Lie Features Animation 2012
Zupa truskawkowa Sylwia Szkiladz Shorts Animation 2013
Info

The film catalogue, which is co-edited with the Centre du Cinéma et de l’Audiovisuel, offers a survey of recent productions listed per genre (feature-length and short film, documentary, animation, television programme) and present production status (completed, in progress, in preparation). This survey only lists the most recent productions.

A complete survey of Walloon-Brussels audio-visual productions will soon be available here